INFO: TipaProxy.com HIGH ANONYMOUS (elite) PROXIES
Address : []
  • Share
  • Email
  • Embed
  • Like
  • Save
  • Private Content
Padron graduados 2007
 

Padron graduados 2007

on

  • 61,672 views

 

Statistics

Views

Total Views
61,672
Views on SlideShare
61,670
Embed Views
2

Actions

Likes
0
Downloads
23
Comments
0

1 Embed 2

http://rossigvtics.blogspot.com 2

Accessibility

Categories

Upload Details

Uploaded via

Usage Rights

© All Rights Reserved

Report content

Flagged as inappropriate Flag as inappropriate
Flag as inappropriate

Select your reason for flagging this presentation as inappropriate.

Cancel
  • Full Name Full Name Comment goes here.
    Are you sure you want to
    Your message goes here
    Processing…
Post Comment
Edit your comment

    Padron graduados 2007 Padron graduados 2007 Document Transcript

    • COMITÉ ELECTORAL GRADUADOS PADRÓN ELECTORAL 2007 CODIGO PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRES FACULTAD ABAD SOLANO MARIA MAGDALENA MEDICINA 953146 ABANTO ARROYO RICARDO MANUEL INDUSTRIAL 986077 ABANTO QUEVEDO JOSÉ ORLANDO EDUCACION 954176 ABARCA ROJAS EDUARDO DIEGO MEDICINA 990707 ABIA ARRIETA REYNALDO ARIANO DERECHO ABREGU FLORES MIGUEL ALBERTO FARMACIA 977234 ABREGÚ PRICE VANESSA CAROLINA EDUCACION 960530 ACEDO LLONTOP ROSARIO DEL PILAR DERECHO 901353 ACERO CÁRDENAS LIVIA BEATRIZ EDUCACION 963516 ACERO NAVARRO ELIAS GERMAN INDUSTRIAL 80I350 ACEVEDO CALERO CARMEN CECILIA EDUCACION 884060 ACOSTA AGUIRRE ABELARDO GEOLOGIA 892899 ACOSTA CONCHUCOS OSCAR BIOLOGIA 991846 ACOSTA GONGORA CESAR EDUARDO ADMINISTRACION 933539 ACOSTA HIDALGO SANTOS RAMIRO INDUSTRIAL ACOSTA HUERTAS ANTONIO FERNANDO MEDICINA 840187 ACOSTA MENDIETA JORGE LUIS QUIMICA 997854 ACOSTA MORALES DAVID ABRAHAM INDUSTRIAL 923480 ACOSTA PANDURO OLGER JAMES GEOLOGIA 991603 ACUACHE HERNÁNDEZ LUZ EDUCACION 942326 ACUÑA APARCANA GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GEOLOGIA 711088 ACUÑA CHAUCA MAXIMO FERNANDO INDUSTRIAL 868300 ACUÑA GUILLERMO JOSE LUIS MATEMATICAS ACUÑA RIVEROS NELSON FARMACIA 884821 ACUÑA ROJAS HERMOGENES SOCIALES 285261 ACUÑA SILVA EMILIANO DERECHO 980630 ACUÑA VALDERRAMA FRANCISCO JOSE LETRAS CC.HH. 972968 ACUÑA VILELA GIULIANA GISSEL SISTEMAS 963518 ADVINCULA ZEBALLOS ANTONIO MIGUEL INDUSTRIAL 002433 AGAMA ULLOA MARTHA ELVIRA QUIMICA 862963 AGAPITO PALMA JUANA MERCEDES DERECHO 982943 AGREDA HUAMAN PETER GUILLERMO SISTEMAS 922513 AGUADO ZORRILLA MARIO GEOLOGIA 822227 AGUAYO GARCIA ELSA DERECHO 881223 AGÜERO AGUILAR LUIS ENRIQUE ODONTOLOGIA 733624 AGÜERO ALBERCO FERNANDO OSCAR GEOLOGIA 820160 AGÜERO ANDRADE JORGE MARCIAL FISICA 963519 AGÜERO DEL CARPIO FERNANDO MAURICIO INDUSTRIAL 998430 AGUILAR ARAKAKI REGINA ELENA ODONTOLOGIA 987338 AGUILAR CAMPOS CARMEN DEL PILAR EDUCACION AGUILAR CASTAÑETA EVANGELINA MEDICINA 990710 AGUILAR CHOQUE JUAN AMILCAR DERECHO 00114387 AGUILAR ESCALANTE MARIBEL MARISOL INDUSTRIAL 883709 AGUILAR MORILLO WILSON IVAN DERECHO 00987544 AGUILAR PÉREZ ANÍBAL CONTABLES 981017 AGUINAGA VILLEGAS DANTE RAFAEL EDUCACION 997077 AGUIRRE GONZALES AIDA MEDICINA
    • 960533 AGUIRRE MESTANZA ARSENIO RUBEN DERECHO 01114020 AGUIRRE MIRANDA MIGUEL ANGEL INDUSTRIAL 963522 AGUIRRE MORENO JIMMY PAUL INDUSTRIAL AGUIRRE RIVERA FORTUNATO EDUCACION 991388 AGUIRRE SUELDO-GUEVARA MARELA ODONTOLOGIA AGUIRRE VALDERRAMA MARIBEL MEDICINA 931153 AGURTO RAMOS SHEILA ANGIE MEDICINA 873530 AGUSTINI PAREDES LILIANA ROSALINDA INDUSTRIAL 883964 AIRA CAQUI PROSPERO AGUSTÍN FISICA 840372 ALALUNA CHIVILCHES JOSÉ ANDRÉS INDUSTRIAL ALAMA VALLEJOS ETHEL OLIVIA FARMACIA 991488 ALAN LIVIA LUIS ENRIQUE EDUCACION 869342 ALANIA ALANIA SAUL NOE DERECHO 814640 ALANIA CHAVEZ GUSTAVO ENRIQUE DERECHO ALARCON ACUÑA MARINA ESTHER MEDICINA 826641 ALARCON BARCENA DANTE VIRGILIO GEOLOGIA ALARCON GUZMAN VILMA INES FARMACIA 825701 ALARCON RODRIGUEZ HECTOR MOISES SOCIALES 970883 ALARCON SANCHEZ JUAN LUIS FARMACIA 882766 ALATA LUYO MARITZA JUANA CONTABLES 840660 ALBAN FERIA MARCO ANTONIO ELECTRONICA 822499 ALBAN ZAPATA LIDIA ELVIRA DERECHO 832630 ALBAY MALLMA GAVINO DERECHO ALBURQUEQUE JARAMILLO BERTHA RUTH MEDICINA 80A252 ALCA ALIAGA GRACIELA RITA MATEMATICAS 960534 ALCA FLORES PEDRO DERECHO 913534 ALCALA MEDRANO CESAR DEMETRIO DERECHO 951008 ALCANTARA LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS FARMACIA 831134 ALCANTARA MEDRANO BEATRIZ ROSARIO BIOLOGIA 991389 ALCANTARA MENA CRISTIAN ODONTOLOGIA 21217 ALCAZA RODRIGUEZ ADELA JUANA QUIMICA 942496 ALCCA SONCCO MARCO ANTONIO ELECTRONICA ALDAMA CÓSSER BLANCA LUZ MEDICINA ALDANA ZAPATA JUAN RAMIRO MEDICINA 903980 ALEGRE GIRALDO ADOLFO ARNALDO ELECTRONICA 893686 ALEGRIA ESPINOZA LUIS ENRIQUE MATEMATICAS 963350 ALEJANDRO HURTADO VERONICA PATRICIA GEOLOGIA 895024 ALEJANDRO ROJAS ELMER GUIDO ELECTRONICA 911715 ALEJO CAMACHO LUZ MILAGROS EDUCACION 903948 ALEJOS ROMERO LINCOL PABLO ELECTRONICA 843279 ALEJOS SANCHEZ JUAN CARLOS MATEMATICAS 933951 ALEJOS SEDANO ANA CRISTINA DERECHO 987792 ALEMAN QUIJANO RENZO ELMER INDUSTRIAL 932264 ALFARO ALLENDE LUIS ANGEL EDUCACION 00112546 ALFARO CHÁVEZ GRACIELA SANDRÁ ECONOMIA 80C674 ALFARO FONTAINE DANTE CARMELINO LETRAS CC.HH. 815258 ALFARO PUSSE JORGE ANTONIO GEOLOGIA 00112477 ALFARO VARGAS ANGELICA EDUCACION 814956 ALFARO VILLAFRANCA JULIA LIDIA DERECHO ALFONSO FLORES ISABEL MEDICINA 990636 ALFONSO SALAS MONICA BEATRIZ MEDICINA
    • ALIAGA ARTEAGA, MARIA LUISA SONIA MEDICINA 830109 ALIAGA BATICH ROGER FISICA 942597 ALIAGA CABRERA LIALIANA DERECHO 5550 ALIAGA CASUSOL VILMA HORTENCIA CONTABLES 762636 ALIAGA CHÁVEZ MANUEL JESÚS GEOLOGIA 00112713 ALIAGA FUENTES JUAN CARLOS FARMACIA 980432 ALIAGA MARIÑAS PATRICIA DERECHO 784584 ALIAGA MORALES NANCY CARMELA DERECHO 904147 ALIAGA RIVERA ROSBEL LUIS DERECHO 980433 ALIAGA RODRIGUEZ JAIME DERECHO 873441 ALIAGA SANDOVAL EDDY RODRIGO GEOLOGIA 981590 ALIAGA ZAMUDIO MADELEY BIOLOGIA 816027 ALIANO PALOMINO ESTELA DALILA MEDICINA 970417 ALIGA GALLO JORGE ADRIAN DERECHO 987339 ALIPAZAGA RODRIGUEZ LENIN YACSON DERECHO ALLEMANT CENTENO GLORIA ROSA FARMACIA 730297 ALLPACCA CORDERO JUAN GUILLERMO INDUSTRIAL ALMANSA BARRIGA TERESA MEDICINA 980435 ALMENDRAS FERNANDEZ ELIZA MARIELA DERECHO ALMERI ESTRADA MARCO ANTONIO MEDICINA 963749 ALMEYDA ORELLANA CHRISTIAN PAUL ELECTRONICA 991289 ALMONACID ROMAN ROBERT DANTE FARMACIA 826771 ALMONTE ANDRADE CLARA PATRICIA MEDICINA 816049 ALOSILLA MUÑOZ LUIS RONAL MEDICINA 972606 ALTAMIRANO FLORES MARÍA DEL CARMEN GEOLOGIA 993438 ALTEZ MERINO ISELA MILAGROS GEOLOGIA 844226 ALVA ARCE OMAR ROLY GEOLOGIA 980437 ALVA AREVALO AMELIA ISABEL DERECHO 851011 ALVA BAZALAR NORMA FABIOLA FARMACIA ALVA DIAZ TERESA MEDICINA 012777 ALVA GAMBINI EDITH CARMEN LETRAS CC.HH. 992558 ALVA MUÑOZ MIJAIL ERNESTO ECONOMIA 00110818 ALVA PALACIOS ROCIO MATEMATICAS ALVA PANDURO MARIA DEL ROSARIO SOCIALES 993742 ALVA SÁNCHEZ CARLOS MARCELINO PSICOLOGIA 922095 ALVARADO CASTRO JOSÉ CARLOS CONTABLES 781845 ALVARADO CHAVEZ ALBEA GIULIANA DERECHO 843140 ALVARADO CHUMPITAZI JUDITH MONICA SOCIALES 827139 ALVARADO GUERRERO PATRICIA KATTY LETRAS CC.HH. 894868 ALVARADO GUTIERREZ AUGUSTO INDUSTRIAL 921306 ALVARADO GUTIERREZ MANUEL ENRIQUE EDUCACION 801358 ALVARADO INFANTAS ROSA MARA CONTABLES 963750 ALVARADO MEDINA JESÚS NESTOR ELECTRONICA 780578 ALVARADO MENDOZA CARLOS FISICA ALVARADO MICHUE DORIS FELIPA MEDICINA 761605 ALVARADO PALACIOS EDITH IRMA DERECHO 811861 ALVARADO PAUCAR ADA MONICA PSICOLOGIA 940005 ALVARADO PORTALINO NORA MEDICINA 810987 ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ FLOR DE MARIA MEDICINA 952890 ALVARADO ROJAS YNGREED GEOLOGIA 00110833 ALVARADO SALAS LUIS SISTEMAS
    • 922439 ALVARADO VALLE EBER ZIBEON FISICA 80F733 ALVAREZ INGAR ROSSANA MARTINA EDUCACION 910369 ALVAREZ BAUTISTA MARÍA ROSARIO INDUSTRIAL 881849 ALVAREZ CHAMBILLA FRANCISCO EDUCACION 01112242 ALVAREZ CRUZADO CINTHIA TOMASITA MEDICINA 987291 ALVAREZ FLORES KATTY ROCIO FARMACIA ALVAREZ PAREDES GUILLERMO ELADIO MEDICINA 812512 ALVAREZ PEREZ VICTOR MANUEL DERECHO 972709 ALVAREZ PILLACA JUDITH REGINA INDUSTRIAL 842621 ALVAREZ POLANCO LUCÍA EDUCACION 923365 ALVAREZ RAVELO JUAN GUSTAVO GEOLOGIA ALVAREZ TORRES VICTORIA GABINA MEDICINA 894213 ALVAREZ VEGA ALCIDES RICARDO SOCIALES 920309 ALVAREZ YUPANQUI DUSELIA ASUNCIÓN MEDICINA ALZAMORA ARANA SIMON MEDICINA 982947 AMANQUI REATEGUI GISELLA DENISSE SISTEMAS 111528 AMAO ALVAREZ LESLY MARLY ADMINISTRACION 794918 AMAR SALCEDO NORMA BENITA SOCIALES 996112 AMARO MUROYA DIANA MAGALY ADMINISTRACION 22912 AMAYA ESPINOZA JAIME ENRIQUE CONTABLES AMBROSIO ROJAS ISABEL ELENA MEDICINA 09854 AMBULODEGUI DOMENACIER JUAN FRANCISCO FARMACIA AMES ANGELES EDDIE ALBERTO FARMACIA 923192 AMES BARRIENTOS SILVIA GLORIA DERECHO 08586 AMPUERO FLORES OSWALDO CARLOS CONTABLES 816050 AMPUERO FLORES SONIA MEDICINA 825290 ANAMARIA VELARDE ROSARIO MATEMATICAS 00112467 ANASTACIO FERNÁNDEZ LIZBETH BEATRIZ EDUCACION 00112052 ANCALLE CHUCHÓN MANUEL AUGUSTO EDUCACION 794320 ANCAYA EYZAGUIRRE JAVIER RICARDO GUADALUPE LETRAS CC.HH. 970113 ANCHIRAICO OROZCO PAMELA MEDICINA 923449 ANCO ESTRELLA PERCY MAXIMO GEOLOGIA 954248 ANCO VARA CARMEN EMILIA EDUCACION 80C681 ANDIA SALAZAR EDMAN MANUEL PSICOLOGIA 910818 ANDIA SANCHEZ CARLOS SOCIALES 911205 ANDIA VALENCIA WALTER INDUSTRIAL 877323 ANDRADE ASCUE ALICIA MEDICINA 981234 ANDRADE ESPINOZA DANTE HOMERO VETERINARIA 977599 ANDRADE GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL SISTEMAS 841959 ANDRADE SALINAS FERNANDO URIEL DERECHO 982158 ANDRADE SILVA CARLOS ESTEBAN INDUSTRIAL 783053 ANDRADE TORRES WILLIAM JULIO MATEMATICAS 08242676 ANGELES CACERES CARLOS REGULO ODONTOLOGIA 752201 ANGELES CONSUELO CARMEN JULIA EDUCACION 80H369 ANGELES MELGAREJO NORMA SOCIALES 873535 ANGELES MILLONES CÉSAR INDUSTRIAL 883645 ANGELES PAREDES MARIA ELIZABETH SOCIALES 871148 ANGELES ROJAS JORGE LUIS FARMACIA ANGELES VILLON JORGE RAUL MEDICINA 991489 ANGLAS GUERRA GUILLERMO JESÚS EDUCACION 991656 ANGO CONDOR JOB LEONARDO QUIMICA
    • 972973 ANGOBALDO LUNA DANIELLA ELIANA SISTEMAS 891983 ANGULO ARROYO LUISA ESTHER EDUCACION 872684 ANGULO CALDERON CESAR AUGUSTO MATEMATICAS 987967 ANGULO DE LA VEGA GUISSELLE ODONTOLOGIA 971233 ANGULO JIMÉNEZ CARLOS EDUARDO VETERINARIA ANGULO SALAS VICTOR HUMBERTO PSICOLOGIA 970618 ANSELMI SAMANEZ HUGO RAFAEL LETRAS CC.HH. 00110623 ANTAY ALVA CARLOS SISTEMAS 830635 ANTON ANTON JUAN MANUEL FISICA 822237 ANTÓN TALLEDO RICHARD CLEMENTE PSICOLOGIA 933336 ANTONIO CORTEZ PABLO MARCOS FISICA 932270 ANYOSA LUJÁN RAÚL EDUCACION 810988 ANYOSA ROSAS YONY ALBERTO DERECHO AOJALLA QUISPE CATHERINE FARMACIA 977526 APAESTEGUI CORTEZ RODA IDALIA INDUSTRIAL 971691 APARI CHACÓN ANGÉLICA CONTABLES 882538 APARICIO ESTRADA ROGER LUIS BIOLOGIA 981018 APAZA CHÁVEZ MADLYN SUSANA EDUCACION 00112062 APAZA ESPINOZA SILVIA PATRICIA EDUCACION APAZA MAMANI ELVA GIOVANNA DERECHO 740850 APOLAYA ROSELL MANUEL ESTEBAN MEDICINA APOLINARIO PAUCAR JUANA ROSA MEDICINA 791830 APONTE URDANEGUI JESÚS JORGE CONTABLES 981019 AQUINO BENÍTEZ DAVID HUMBERTO EDUCACION 931491 AQUINO ESPINOZA HERVE MICHELL DERECHO 951124 AQUINO POMA FREDDY ALEXANDER EDUCACION 903532 AQUINO YARINGAÑO EDWIN OSWALDO GEOLOGIA 900880 ARAGONES ALOSILLA ALFONSO ALFAREDO DERECHO 951585 ARAÍNGA RAMÍREZ MARILUZ ANAMELVA VETERINARIA 810707 ARAMBULO MANRIQUE MIGUEL ERNESTO FISICA 951161 ARANA HUARCAYA ISAAC BEIMAR EDUCACION 80H376 ARANA PONGO OLGA MERY DERECHO 891989 ARANDA BALAREZO NURY ELENA EDUCACION 08068 ARANDA MORENO CARMEN REYNALDA CONTABLES 913965 ARANGO ACHANTE PEDRO MARIANO MEDICINA 752279 ARANGO ARBI VALENTINO AQUINO DERECHO 990231 ARANGO SANTOS RAQUEL MEDICINA ARANGUENA VELASQUEZ MARIA LUISA MEDICINA 952955 ARANGUREN MOSCOSO FELIX JOSÉ GEOLOGIA 993595 ARANIBAR CORDOVA MANUEL OMAR INDUSTRIAL 843428 ARANIBAR TAPIA SONIA BEATRIZ GEOLOGIA 980007 ARANZABAL DURAND SUSANA YRMA MEDICINA 982398 ARAOZ CARBAJAL MARGOTH SOCIALES 970423 ARAOZ GUARDIA SILVIA MILAGROS DERECHO 992325 ARAUJO FERNANDEZ LIZETH CONTABLES ARAUJO RIOS MANUELA LUZMILA MEDICINA 920082 ARAUJO YCHPAS MARIO SOCIALES 883308 ARBAÑIL RIVADENEIRA RUBEN ORLANDO MATEMATICAS 810708 ARBOLEDA OROZCO JUAN FERNANDO FISICA ARBULU ROMERO AGUSTIN MEDICINA 820657 ARBULU VELEZ FERNANDO RAUL INDUSTRIAL
    • ARCAYA AGURTO VDA DE TOSO BLANCA MEDICINA 951731 ARCE ORTIZ FERNANDO RICARDO BIOLOGIA 951321 ARCE QUISPE CHRISTIAN YSRAEL EDUCACION 972239 ARCE RIVERA FRANZ ROSENDO MATEMATICAS 987794 ARCOS MORAN WENDY NIMROD INDUSTRIAL 867887 ARDILES CATACORA DANTE FERMIN ADMINISTRACION ARELLANO ROQUE MANUEL ENRIQUE MEDICINA 960200 ARENAS LLONTOP ARMANDO MEDICINA 977104 ARENAS SOTO SHEILA ETHEL DERECHO 822984 ARENAZA OLIVARES GERARDO PEDRO NOLASCO DERECHO 884648 AREVALO BARTRA MARIA DERECHO 873445 AREVALO FRANCO RAMON GEOLOGIA AREVALO RODRIGUEZ GLORIA MARIA LUISA MEDICINA 010874 AREVALO STUMPF GUSTAVO ENRIQUE INDUSTRIAL 997856 ARÉVALO HERREROS LEONARDO INDUSTRIAL 813394 ARGANDOÑA CALIXTO MARTHA VICTORIA CONTABLES 113970 ARGANDOÑA VERDE ERIC GROVER MEDICINA 923259 ARHUATA CACHICATARI PERCY GEOLOGIA 951351 ARI ACUÑA FREDDY VICTOR EDUCACION 942389 ARIAS BORDA EDDY HUGO INDUSTRIAL 752745 ARIAS CAMAVILCA EDWARD AURELIO INDUSTRIAL 12479 ARIAS CANGAHUALA ALFONSO CONTABLES 835081 ARIAS HUAPAYA MARLENE VICTORIA MEDICINA 80B237 ARIAS MONTOYA CARLOS FERNANDO FISICA 970428 ARIAS QUISPE ELIZABETH VICENTA DERECHO 987340 ARIAS SANTOS JOSÉ MARTÍN EDUCACION 961257 ARIAS SECLÉN GLADYS ROXANA EDUCACION ARIAS SEGOVIA MESIAS MEDICINA 80I364 ARIAS VILDOSO JORGE YGOR EDUCACION 992567 ARMAS ESPINOZA AUGUSTO FERNANDO ECONOMIA 773030 ARMAS MORALES WILFREDO MANUEL ECONOMIA 993596 ARMAS QUEZADA CLEDY INDUSTRIAL 884637 ARMIJO BARRIOS LILIANA CECILIA MEDICINA 951085 ARONE QUINTANA JACKELIN MERCEDES EDUCACION 921075 ARONES OPORTO CRISTINA FARMACIA 942606 AROSEMENA PINO ANTONIO LUIS DERECHO 986034 AROSTEGUI SANCHEZ BLANCA LUZ DERECHO 951178 ARRAIZA ALVARADO JOSÉ JAVIER EDUCACION 921175 ARREGUI AGUSTÍN SUSANA AVELINA EDUCACION 883591 ARRELUCEA BARRANTES MARIBEL YOLANDA SOCIALES 932275 ARRESE PANDURO DALLY EDITH EDUCACION 891549 ARRIOLA VASQUEZ AURORA ISABEL LETRAS CC.HH. 835023 ARROYO AGUILAR ABDEL ALBERTO GEOLOGIA ARROYO AGUILAR RUTH SARA MEDICINA 772605 ARROYO DÁVILA GLADYS EDUCACION 111716 ARROYO ROMERO ELIZABETH LIZ ADMINISTRACION 884158 ARROYO SALAZAR JORGE HUGO OMAR INDUSTRIAL 20491 ARRUNATEGUI AGUIRRE JUAN ANTONIO CONTABLES 980446 ARTEAGA PAJARES VICTOR MANUEL DERECHO 941878 ARTEAGA QUISPE SILVIA MARLENE MATEMATICAS ARTEAGA VALDIVIA JOSEFINA CONSUELO MEDICINA
    • ARTOLA RAMOS JORGE HERNAN DERECHO 942230 ARUTAYPE SÁNCHEZ SILVIA JUDITH GEOLOGIA 891372 ARZAPALO GONZALES ALFREDO DERECHO 884373 ARZAPALO IMBERTIS JAIME ALIDIO ELECTRONICA 891996 ASCAMA SIGUAS MARÍA ELENA EDUCACION 911868 ASCENCIOS PRÍNCIPE WILFREDO UBER CONTABLES 903562 ASCENCIOS VARA NAHUN CONSTANTINO GEOLOGIA 980199 ASENCIO ORTIZ NANCY LORENA MEDICINA 951201 ASENJO FLORES MILTON ELIAS EDUCACION 868771 ASMAT GIRAO WILLIAM RAUL INDUSTRIAL 993598 ASORZA NICHO ROSEMARY INDUSTRIAL 977528 ASPILCUETA NEYRA GISELLA ISABEL INDUSTRIAL 976172 ASSANTE ADRIAZOLA JUAN ANTONIO INDUSTRIAL 970369 ASTETE ROBILLIARD LAURA CRISITNA MEDICINA 80G053 ASTO OBREGÓN DIONISIO JAIME INDUSTRIAL 891997 ASTOHUAYHUA PACHECO FERMÍN GERMÁN EDUCACION 00110720 ASTOLA CASTILLO DIANA SISTEMAS 933340 ASTONISTAS DAVALOS SONIA MARÍA FISICA 891999 ASTUDILLO VILLAVICENCIO WILLY EDUCACION 987341 ATALAYA HUERTA CECILIA ROXANA EDUCACION 824812 ATAUCURI CONDORI DIEGO PIO EDUCACION 986066 ATENCIO MUNGUIA MARIO FERNANDO FARMACIA 0405 ATOCHE PAREJA BERTHA SOLEDAD PSICOLOGIA 80H939 ATUNCAR CASTILLA MARIA TERESA MEDICINA 019148 ATUNCAR IRRIBARI DELIA DERECHO 760551 ATUNCAR YRRIBARI JOSE FREDDY FISICA 773687 ATUNCAR YRRIBARI MARIA LUISA MEDICINA 873539 ATUNGA RIOS JIMY FRANCISCO INDUSTRIAL AUCCASI ROJAS MARCELINO HECTOR MEDICINA 942609 AURIS AUCCACUSI FERNANDO DERECHO 881585 AVALO CORTEZ ANABEL EDUCACION 00114436 AVALO ECHEVARRIA EMILE INDUSTRIAL 902324 AVALOS ALVARADO ELOY EDUARDO ECONOMIA 904192 AVALOS CORDERO ERNESTO HUMBERTO FARMACIA 921182 AVALOS QUILIANO SUSANA ELENA EDUCACION 120135 AVELLANEDA JANAMPA MARGARITA GUILLERMINA DERECHO 902499 AVENDAÑO ARANCIAGA FELEOJORCO JULÍAN ECONOMIA 909230 AVILA CHUMPITAZ DIONICIO SOCIALES AVILA VELASQUEZ JACK JUAN MEDICINA 920688 AYALA CERON ERIKA DERECHO 903446 AYALA GUTIERREZ MAXIMO GEOLOGIA 00114879 AYALA LOAIZA ANTONIO DERECHO 942611 AYALA PEÑA JORGE LUIS DERECHO 880533 AYALA RICHTER FERNANDO GENARO DERECHO 832668 AYALA SOLIS NIDIA ZORAIDA DERECHO 884161 AYLAS JARA FREDY DAVID INDUSTRIAL 991491 AYLAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS EDUCACION 922472 AYLLON YARUPAITA ROBERTO ALDO DERECHO 992570 AYLLÓN VÁSQUEZ ROY ROLAND ECONOMIA AZABACHE ESPEJO JUAN MANUEL PSICOLOGIA 01112091 AZABACHE TAMINCHI LUIS JAVIER EDUCACION
    • 011182 AZCARATE NOGUERA JUAN LUIS INDUSTRIAL 960546 AZUCENA DELGADO ALEX ALONSO DERECHO 00112296 BACA JICARO FELIPE YNDALECIO EDUCACION 883908 BACILIO MOTTA GRIMALDO RIGOBERTO GEOLOGIA 963531 BÁEZ MENDOZA JORGE NEMESIO INDUSTRIAL 832670 BALCAZAR GONZALES RAFAEL DERECHO 977601 BALCAZAR MALCA SILVI MAGALI SISTEMAS 816492 BALDEON VILA ELSA CANDELARIA SOCIALES 954062 BALLARTA MEZA MARISOL RITA EDUCACION 987765 BALLEN CASTILLO JUAN OMAR GEOLOGIA 914143 BALOIS CRISPIN MIGUEL ANGEL DERECHO 991492 BALTAZAR DURÁN JOSÉ WILMER EDUCACION 901350 BALTAZAR GALLOSO CARLOS JAVIER EDUCACION 961260 BALTAZAR PLASENCIA ROCÍO DEL PILAR EDUCACION 00112950 BALTODANO TORRES LADY CLAUDIA FARMACIA BALUARTE GUEVARA JORGE MEDICINA 976173 BALVIN GUTIERREZ GIOVANA INDUSTRIAL BANCELLI ZEVALLOS MARIA ANGELICA MEDICINA 750415 BANDA JERI ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE INDUSTRIAL 943620 BANDA QUINTANA CARLOS STEVE SOCIALES 904260 BARAHONA MARTINEZ WILLY DAVID MATEMATICAS 987795 BARAK TRAHTENBERG ARIEH MARK INDUSTRIAL 823000 BARBOZA CANCHO AGUSTIN ANTONIO DERECHO 862552 BARCELLI REYNA JOE SERGIO FISICA 961263 BARDALES ARROYO JACQUELINE ANA EDUCACION 991397 BARDALES CUZQUEN AMPARO MARÍA ODONTOLOGIA 991607 BARDALES RUGEL OSCAR EDUCACION 980951 BARRA HINOSTROZA MELISSA ALLISON ODONTOLOGIA 932280 BARRAGAN GUTIERREZ NORMA GEOVANA EDUCACION 823598 BARREDA MOSQUERA CESAR JESUS ADMINISTRACION 841970 BARRERA ASAYAC LUIS ALBERO DERECHO 920660 BARRERA AYALA SAUL FERNANDO DERECHO 862324 BARRERA BERNUY JAVIER FREDDY SOCIALES 962636 BARRERA BOCANEGRA LORD LIVIN MATEMATICAS 952240 BARRERA CABREJOS JOSÉ LUIS FISICA 933342 BARRERA GRADOS FELIPE ERNESTO FISICA 870503 BARRERA PALACIOS OSCAR RAFALE DERECHO 970430 BARRETO GUZMAN MARCO ANTONIO DERECHO 992571 BARRETO QUIÑONES ANDRÉS ULISES ECONOMIA 782161 BARRETO SÁNCHEZ JORGE LUIS QUIMICA 970621 BARRETO VALENZUELA KAREN ESTEFANIA LETRAS CC.HH. 980127 BARRIENTOS COCHACHI ALICIA ROCIO MEDICINA 971605 BARRIENTOS MARCA RUTH BIOLOGIA 961116 BARRIENTOS SALAZAR EFRAIN FARMACIA BARRON HIDALGO ELISEO AQUILINO MEDICINA BARRUETA CALDAS HIRMA MEDICINA 01110694 BASURRO RAVICHAGUA NADIA ADELINA CONTABLES 960206 BAUTISTA AURIS ANDRES AVELINO MEDICINA 951174 BAUTISTA QUINTANA JANE MARGARITA EDUCACION 951590 BAUTISTA VILLANO RONY ADMINISTRACION 971606 BAYLON CORIMA MARIBEL BIOLOGIA
    • BAZALAR CASTILLO GERARDO JUAN QUIMICA 982620 BAZALAR REY MAYRA FABIOLA INDUSTRIAL 881238 BAZAN NEYRA MIGUEL ANGEL LETRAS CC.HH. 870025 BAZAN PARIAN JULIO CESAR MEDICINA 791592 BAZÁN CASTAÑEDA RICARDO WILLIAM ODONTOLOGIA 812537 BAZO FLORES DANIEL ANGEL DERECHO 791267 BEAS DAZA CARLOS JULIO MEDICINA 862965 BECERRA GARAY ADAN EFREY DERECHO 972718 BECERRA MELENDEZ PAOLA SARITA INDUSTRIAL 902788 BECERRA PEREZ PEDRO ANGEL MATEMATICAS BECERRA TAMAYO RUDY ADMINISTRACION 993442 BEDIA GUILLÉN KARLA PATRICIA GEOLOGIA 997348 BEDÓN FERNÁNDEZ CYRIELLE EDUCACION BEJAR MEDINA JESUS SILVESTRE MEDICINA 00115251 BEJARANO GUTIERREZ GIOVANA CONTABLES 950535 BEJARANO TUESTA PATRICIA DEL ROSARIO DERECHO 701345 BELLEDONNE ALARCO JUANA GLADYS INDUSTRIAL 773496 BELLEZA CABRERA BERTHA ROSA MEDICINA 01112529 BELLIDO BOZA LUCIANA ELENA MEDICINA BELLING SALAS SILVIA TERESA REBECA CANDELARIA MEDICINA 891551 BELLODAS HURTADO MARY DORYS LETRAS CC.HH. 981600 BELTRÁN LÓPEZ MARCO ANTONIO BIOLOGIA 010098 BELTRÁN O´HIGGINS MARIA JESÚS NANCY PSICOLOGIA BENAVENTE LOZADA BENJAMIN MEDICINA 962943 BENAVENTE ORELLANA EDWIN HUGO SISTEMAS 881861 BENAVENTE SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO EDUCACION BENAVENTE YAÑEZ TERESA PSICOLOGIA 00112071 BENAVIDES GUTIÉRREZ ALINA ZARELLA EDUCACION 730895 BENAVIDES MORALES DANTE JUAN MEDICINA 940694 BENAVIDES SOTO VICTORIA BIOLOGIA BENAVIDES VILLAVICENCIO VICTOR MANUEL MEDICINA 993603 BENDEZU ORBEZO DANIEL OMAR INDUSTRIAL 910346 BENDEZU REYES JOSE HUMBERTO INDUSTRIAL 962779 BENDEZÚ PORTILLA VICTOR MANUEL SISTEMAS BENITES ESPINOZA ESTHER SANTOSA FARMACIA 963537 BENITES LOPEZ ERICK OSCAR INDUSTRIAL 970998 BENITES MENDIOLA PABLO EDMUNDO EDUCACION 992339 BENITES SAYAN ANTONIO MIGUEL CONTABLES BENITES VELASQUEZ BACH BEKER MEDICINA 00113821 BENITES VILLA GUILLERMO MIGUEL DERECHO 962944 BENITES VILLANUEVA LUIS EDUARDO SISTEMAS 780963 BENITEZ ZAVALETA ANTONIO FARMACIA 862620 BENITO AMESQUITA DAVID NEPTALI INDUSTRIAL BERDIALES ALOR MANUEL COSME FARMACIA 970888 BERETA TORIBIO ROBERTO MICHEL FARMACIA BERMUDEZ ARROYO LIBERTAD AMERICA MEDICINA 910544 BERNABÉ ASCENCIO GRICELDA EDUCACION 942614 BERNABEL ESPINOZA LEONILA CATHERINE DERECHO 951130 BERNABEL LEÓN GLADYS LIBERTAD EDUCACION 900848 BERNABLE ÑAUPA MARCO WILDER DERECHO 972242 BERNAL CHUMPITAZ VICTORIA ZENOBIA MATEMATICAS
    • 17336 BERNAL ESCOBAR MELVA LUCY MEDICINA 822251 BERNAL MENDOZA DAVID ALBERTO ODONTOLOGIA 971607 BERNALES JIMENEZ AVY NATALIA BIOLOGIA BERNALES VENTE OLGA MEDICINA 992212 BERNAOLA ALVARADO LINA BIOLOGIA 993346 BERNAOLA ALVARADO LIZ LORENA GEOLOGIA 024943 BERNARDO PINEDA MERCEDES ELENA PSICOLOGIA 913831 BERNEDO ESPINOZA ROCIO DEL PILAR MEDICINA 00112181 BERNUY RAMÍREZ LIANITH SILVANA EDUCACION 997330 BERNUY TORRES LUIS ALEXIS ODONTOLOGIA BERRIOS MASIAS LUZ ELENA MEDICINA 00113503 BERROCAL HUALLPA RAUL OCTAVIO MEDICINA 913805 BERROCAL MAQUI LUISA VICTORIA MEDICINA 932283 BERROCAL VILLEGAS GIOVANA MILAGROS EDUCACION 901472 BERROCAL VILLEGAS SALOMÓN MARCOS EDUCACION 01110670 BERROCAL VIZCARRA SERGIO RODRIGO CONTABLES 981022 BERRÚ JARA MAIRENE ZULEMA EDUCACION 781353 BIANCHI BURGA MARIELA GUIULIANA ODONTOLOGIA BISSO ALFARO FATIMA AURORA ODONTOLOGIA 982621 BISSO SILVA VIVIANA DEL PILAR INDUSTRIAL 895043 BLACIDO OBREGON FERNANDO GREELEY ELECTRONICA 843233 BLANCAS ORTIZ MARILUZ DEL PILAR GEOLOGIA 981602 BLANCO OBREGON JAZIEL MARTÍN BIOLOGIA 900527 BLANQUILLO MILLA MIGUEL ANGEL DERECHO 951236 BLAS AIRA CLENI MARITZA EDUCACION 873919 BLAS ARRIETA CARLOS MANUEL EDUCACION 816283 BLAS CÓNDOR ELSA ECONOMIA 950423 BLAS LIMAY JUAN WILFREDO MEDICINA 981603 BLAS LIMAY ROBERT STIP BIOLOGIA 981165 BLAS RODRIGUEZ FANNY QUIMICA 980888 BOCANEGRA QUISPE ANA KARINA FARMACIA 720293 BOCANEGRA SANCHEZ REBECA INDUSTRIAL 00110663 BOHORQUEZ CERPA ANGELO FELIX SISTEMAS 824824 BOJORQUEZ QUIÑONEZ NINTON MARIETA DERECHO 882075 BOLAÑOS FLORES YOLANDA QUIMICA 942617 BOLAÑOS MORILLO SANDRA MARLENE DERECHO 840515 BOLAÑOS VICTORIA ANIBAL ALFREDO FISICA BOLIVAR CHUQUIN MARIA ISABEL MEDICINA 80A755 BOLIVAR CRUZADO LUIS ALBERTO QUIMICA 987787 BONIFACIO DE LA CRUZ MARGOT YSABEL INDUSTRIAL 950620 BONIFACIO MORENO KARINA DERECHO 977109 BONILLA CONCHA ALVARO ATILIO DERECHO 00114182 BONILLA TERAN EVELYN FATIMA MEDICINA 00114245 BONILLA UNTIVEROS PAMELA LUZ INDUSTRIAL 841184 BONILLA YARANGA JESUS PERCY MEDICINA 80J225 BORDA CASTILLO VICENTE DERECHO 884173 BORJA AÑORGA FERNANDO HILDEBRANDO INDUSTRIAL 933868 BORJA CHAVEZ ROCIO SOCIALES BORJA SANTA CRUZ BENJAMIN JUAN FARMACIA 890629 BORJA VELEZMORO GUSTAVO ADOLFO MEDICINA 987312 BORJA VILLANUEVA CESAR ANDRES ODONTOLOGIA
    • 894452 BOSKOVICH GUTIERREZ ENRIQUE JOSE GEOLOGIA 80B088 BOUBY TOLENTINO MARIA JESUS INDUSTRIAL 910156 BOUBY TOLENTINO ROGER ROLANDO PSICOLOGIA 742331 BOZA MONTEVERDE JOSE ANTONIO SOCIALES 00112430 BRACO MOLINA OMAR ELSHAID ADMINISTRACION 942619 BRAÑES TOMAS VICTOR HUGO DERECHO 982622 BRAÑEZ FERRER EVELYN VANESSA INDUSTRIAL BRAVO ALVA VICTOR MANUEL MEDICINA 970124 BRAVO BALLONA GINA EDLMIRA MEDICINA 813412 BRAVO CACERES JOSE MANUEL CONTABLES 00112421 BRAVO CASTILLO RONALD TONY EDUCACION 903536 BRAVO CHUMPITAZ IVEN JOSÉ GEOLOGIA '025960 BRAVO HEREDIA RICARDO ADOLFO ECONOMIA 892010 BRAVO MALACHE BETHY MERCEDES DERECHO 910628 BREÑA TORRES MILVA GRACIELA GEOLOGIA 982960 BRICEÑO AGURTO ANGELA MARIA SISTEMAS 903673 BRICEÑO BALAREZO OMAR ORLANDO INDUSTRIAL 010863 BRICEÑO GURRIONERO SARA ESTEFANIA INDUSTRIAL 825579 BRINGAS CASTRO MARIA ANGELA DERECHO 872771 BRIONES HERAS MAURICIO MATEMATICAS 933869 BRIZUELA MONTES DE OCA JORGE ALBERTO OSVALDO DERECHO 868501 BRUNO RUIZ LUIS SALOMON SOCIALES CIP 6618 BUENO CARBAJAL LUIS ALBERTO QUIMICA BUITRON JORGE IRMA MEDICINA 820022 BUJAICO MORALES ALBERTO MATEMATICAS 80B243 BULEJE AGÜERO GRIMALDO WILFREDO INDUSTRIAL BULLON MATEO CARMEN AVIGAIL MEDICINA 882021 BURGA GUERRERO DE LOPEZ MARITZA JOHANNY QUIMICA 873030 BURGA JIMENEZ LUIS INRIQUE ELECTRONICA 997154 BURGA LLANOS JOHANA LIZETE MEDICINA 977529 BURGA SANCHEZ JOSE JHEAMBS INDUSTRIAL BURGA VARGAS GIANINA ALESSANDRA FARMACIA 989545 BURNES ARELLANO CRISTIAN INDUSTRIAL 010909 BUSTAMANTE CAMACHO ESTHER INDUSTRIAL BUSTAMANTE CONTRERAS MARTHA EMMA MEDICINA 92M175 BUSTAMANTE GUTIERREZ MARIA ROSA PSICOLOGIA 80A038 BUSTAMANTE LUNA WILLIAMS MATEMATICAS BUSTAMANTE ROJAS MARCO ANTONIO MEDICINA 951993 BUSTAMANTE ROMANÍ RAFAEL ECONOMIA 987343 BUSTINZA URQUIZO ELIANA MELISSA EDUCACION 112211 BUTRON SANCHEZ ANSELMO MARTIN ADMINISTRACION 006955 CABALLERO ALVARADO MANUEL ENRIQUE EDUCACION 980202 CABALLERO ARZAPALO VERONIKA ZULMA MEDICINA 00112498 CABALLERO DERENZIN JESÚS EDUCACION 115154 CABALLERO FELIPE DEBORA MEDICINA 733163 CABALLERO FERIOLI MARIA VICTORIA SOCIALES 730901 CABALLERO VERA HECTOR GERARDO MEDICINA 977458 CABALLERO ZAMORA JAVIER FISICA 972896 CABANILLAS DAVILA JAVIER ELECTRONICA 816058 CABANILLAS DULANTO ROXANA MEDICINA 977530 CABELLO LECCA ALDO INDUSTRIAL
    • CABELLO NEYRA JULIA MERCEDES PSICOLOGIA 731739 CABELLO PÉREZ MARÍA DEL PILAR EDUCACION 750420 CABEZUDO SARAVIA ANGEL JULIO INDUSTRIAL 830499 CABREJO PARIENTE ANA INDUSTRIAL 912582 CABREJOS RAMOS JUAN CARLOS EDUCACION 913207 CABRERA ALVA JOSE GABRIEL LETRAS CC.HH. 951433 CABRERA APARCANA FLOR MARIAISELA QUIMICA 901692 CABRERA CARDENAS LUCÍA MARTHA VETERINARIA 913716 CABRERA CUBA JESUS ANAGEL MEDICINA 921185 CABRERA FUENTES ROLANDO JAVIER EDUCACION 951138 CABRERA LLERENA HUGO JAVIER EDUCACION 970623 CABRERA RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MITCHELL LETRAS CC.HH. 992106 CABRERA SANTOS PAMELA ANA ADMINISTRACION 930167 CABRERA VALENTIN ELIA CECILIA INDUSTRIAL 911355 CACERES HUAMAN MARIA DEL CARMEN MATEMATICAS 842177 CACERES PERALTA JOSE DESIDERIO ADMINISTRACION 761625 CACERES SAYAN JOSE BERNARDO LORENZO DERECHO 986079 CÁCERES CANO IBETH EDUCACION 820024 CACHI MONTOYA LUIS MIGUEL MATEMATICAS 990332 CACÑAHUARAY BARRIOS NEIVA MEDICINA 931023 CADILLO MEDINA RICARDO BENJAMIN MEDICINA 960558 CADILLO MENDEZ JAVIER ROLANDO DERECHO 970442 CADILLO ROSARIO JUAN DERECHO 933347 CADILLO RUIZ JUSTINO HERNÁN FISICA 935028 CAHUANA FLORES MARÍA TERESA QUIMICA 971003 CAHUANA VENTURA ANTONIO EDUCACION 733279 CAHUAS PITA JUAN CARLOS DERECHO 285196 CAHUE GUZMAN LUIS DERECHO 977111 CAJACHAGUA TORRES IVAN EUDALDO DERECHO 892538 CAJALEON AYALA CESAR AUGUSTO DERECHO 80I587 CAJALEON LLANOS MANSUETO HOMER MEDICINA 833119 CAJAS MALPARTIDA CARLOS ALBERTO ADMINISTRACION CAJAVILCA LIVIA ANGELMIRA, CELIA MEDICINA 997005 CAJIGAS PEZO DORCAS MEDICINA 930168 CAJO OCHOA JULIO ORESTE INDUSTRIAL 981026 CALAGUA ORTIZ ROCÍO DEL PILAR EDUCACION 80A042 CALAGUA PORRAS VICTOR ANIBAL MATEMATICAS 992582 CALATAYUD ESPINOZA WALVERTH JHOVANNY ECONOMIA 006578 CALDAS AYALA VIRGILIO EDUCACION 970708 CALDAS ISUSQUI JOSE MICHAEL LETRAS CC.HH. 932677 CALDAS JESUS PATRICIA ROCIO VETERINARIA CALDERON CASTILLA HIDELIA MEDICINA 960822 CALDERON MONTOYA KAREN ELIZABETH LETRAS CC.HH. 019155 CALDERON RIVADENEIRA ISABEL NANCY DERECHO 16375 CALDERON SOTO HECTOR RODRIGO CONTABLES 782947 CALDERON TERAN LUIS ALBERTO FARMACIA 814677 CALDERON VARGAS SEGUNDO RICARADO DERECHO 943282 CALDERÓN BAUTISTA EFRAÍN EDUCACION 00115328 CALDERÓN CARDENAA GILBERTO EDUCACION 752880 CALDERÓN CELIS JULIA MARILU GEOLOGIA 943449 CALDERÓN JIMENEZ EMERSON EDUCACION
    • 710584 CALDERÓN MARCHENA MARYTA DE LOS ANGELES PSICOLOGIA 892912 CALDERÓN MINAYA GLADYS SONIA BIOLOGIA 921272 CALDERÓN PACHECO JOSÉ MANUEL EDUCACION 920631 CALIXTO ALARCON RUDDY RICHARD DERECHO 95219 CALIXTO CRUZ ERIKA PATRICIA MEDICINA 894454 CALIZAYA DURAND ALBERTO GEOLOGIA 910948 CALLAN VARGAS PATRICIA PILAR SOCIALES CALLAS CASTRO JEYSI MEDICINA 922468 CALLE LAUREANO JACK WILLIAM FISICA 942629 CALLE LAUREANO JOSE MARTIN DERECHO 01114322 CALLIRGOS BOZZO MIRKO MANUEL ADMINISTRACION 987152 CALOGGERO SUAREZ GIOVANNI DERECHO 981304 CALSIN QUISPE CESAR ADMINISTRACION 884179 CALSINA MIRAMIRA WILLY HUGO INDUSTRIAL CALVAY HUATUCO JORGE RICARDO MEDICINA 840084 CALVO CHIA HUMBERTO MARTIN FISICA CALVO QUISPE LUIS ENRIQUE FARMACIA 963545 CAMA MONTES CLAUDIA ROSA INDUSTRIAL 903298 CAMAC NUÑEZ REBECA GRACIELA DERECHO 922408 CAMACHO FLORIDO NÉSTOR FISICA 922842 CAMACHO GALVEZ RAUL DERECHO CAMACHO GARCIA MARIA LUISA FARMACIA 01113081 CAMARENA GIL MADAI DAESSI MEDICINA 832309 CAMARENA MERCADO LUIS IVAN ECONOMIA 953149 CAMARGO CEVALLOS CRISTIAN INDUSTRIAL 997585 CAMERO JIMÉNEZ NÉRIDA CONTABLES 980953 CAMONES CARRERA JOSÉ LUIS ODONTOLOGIA 921291 CAMONES MOLLEAPAZA ROSA MARÍA EDUCACION 963546 CAMPOBLANCO BRAVO GERARDO INDUSTRIAL 892018 CAMPOBLANCO CASTILLO CARLOS EDUCACION 871322 CAMPOS COLLANTES MARÍA DEL ROSARIO EDUCACION 830502 CAMPOS CONTRERAS CESAR INDUSTRIAL 015749 CAMPOS DÍAZ YOLANDA SOCORRO CONTABLES CAMPOS GARCÉS AMERICA MEDICINA 814887 CAMPOS MALPARTIDA MILAGRO VIRGINIA DERECHO 972324 CAMPOS NAUPARI FREDDY MARCOS SOCIALES 963407 CAMPOS SÁNCHEZ VICTOR ANTENOR GEOLOGIA 987799 CAMPOVERDE RAMIREZ HENRY SEVERIANO INDUSTRIAL 911579 CAMPOZANO CORONEL DARIO ANGEL ECONOMIA 990739 CAMUS CUBAS JOSE ALEXANDER DERECHO 960563 CANAHUIRE HUALLPA JUAN DERECHO 00110762 CANAL SALAZAR ERWIN SISTEMAS CANALES ALBERTIS SIMONA ELSA MEDICINA 700023 CANALES BAZÁN MARINA QUIMICA 824839 CANALES FAJARDO ESPERANZA JESUS DERECHO 792689 CANALES FALCON TORIBIO CONTABLES CANALES MARTINEZ CESAR AUGUSTO FARMACIA 972723 CANALES TAPIA JOSE GUSTAVO INDUSTRIAL 940634 CANALES VARGAS OMAR DIÓMEDES VETERINARIA 892599 CANALES ZAVALETA RICARDO MARTIN ADMINISTRACION 951167 CANAZA PRIETO KAROL JESSICA EDUCACION
    • 948071 CANCAN RAMIREZ LORGIO HERMINIO DERECHO 970306 CANCHANYA CERVANTES TANIA LUZ MEDICINA 871094 CANCHARI CHAVEZ MERCEDES MATILDE DERECHO 980130 CANCHARI HUAMAN MILAGROS CHABUCA MEDICINA 881410 CANCHARI HUAYANE GRACIELA MARY FARMACIA 921267 CANCHO FLORES ANGELA MARÍA EDUCACION 932210 CANCHO TARAZONA MICHAEL ODONTOLOGIA 961534 CANDELA CASTRO EDITH ZORAIDA INDUSTRIAL 962043 CANDELA GARCIA JOHNNY FRANCISCO CONTABLES 720386 CANDIA CAHUANA JOSE MEDICINA 954157 CANELO GUARDIA CARLOS EDUARDO INDUSTRIAL 961700 CANO HUERTA FRANCISCO JAVIER ADMINISTRACION 80D002 CANO NUÑEZ MIRIAM ESTELA DERECHO 92010 CANOVA AGULAR CARLOS ALBERTO DERECHO 80I593 CANTA MISARI JUANA ARCELI MEDICINA 881608 CANTO HINOSTROZA PERCY ANTONIO EDUCACION 872744 CAÑARI RAVICHAGUA JESUS MANUEL MATEMATICAS CAÑOTE GUERRERO CARLOS ABEL DERECHO 891384 CAPARO RODRIGUEZ GENARO AARON LETRAS CC.HH. 784829 CAPARÓ MADRID LIGIA ELIZABETH ODONTOLOGIA 01110723 CAPCHA CORONADO CYNTIA CONTABLES 80E730 CAPCHA MAYURI FELIX JESUS DERECHO CAPCHA MEZA GRACILIANO DERECHO CAPCHA MEZA YLDEFONSO JUAN DERECHO 901689 CAPIA QUEVEDO MONICA GISELLE VETERINARIA 830653 CAPILLO CALDAS EDUARDO LUIS FISICA 940508 CAPUÑAY QUIÑONEZ CARMEN NELLY FARMACIA 954156 CAQUI ALATA BLADIMIR ALCIDES GEOLOGIA 987925 CARAZAS MEDINA HUGO CESAR SISTEMAS 881010 CARBAJAL FLOREZ GIOVANNA GRIMANESA PSICOLOGIA 840214 CARBAJAL GUTIÉRREZ FÉLIX MARCO ANTONIO QUIMICA 980461 CARBAJAL TENICELA KATHERINE ALEXANDRA DERECHO 761026 CARBALLO ORDOÑEZ FERNANDO NICANOR MEDICINA 780489 CARBONEL VALENZUELA BIANCA DANITZA INDUSTRIAL 761629 CARCASI LUQUE ELSA TEOFILA DERECHO 960312 CARDENAS ALFARO PATRICIA HAYDEE MEDICINA 952352 CARDENAS CHIPA BLANCA MATEMATICAS 00113070 CARDENAS FERNANDEZ ANTHONY MAX FARMACIA 23714 CARDENAS GARCIA DIONICIA CONTABLES 761028 CARDENAS GARCIA FRESIA ISMELDA ELENA MEDICINA 980463 CARDENAS GOYENA JANET MILAGROS DERECHO 992110 CARDENAS GUERRA RAUL ARMANDO ADMINISTRACION 931527 CARDENAS GUERRERO SHARON MADAME DERECHO 978409 CARDENAS GUILLEN ROCIO IRENE LETRAS CC.HH. 990930 CARDENAS MORENO MONICA JANET LETRAS CC.HH. 00112610 CARDENAS ROCA BENJAMIN SANTOS FARMACIA 970446 CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO DERECHO 812561 CARDENAS ROSAS MAGALI MYRIAM DERECHO 00110507 CARDENAS TORRES JESSICA MILAGROS SISTEMAS 720403 CARDENAS TRUJILLO JESUS RICARDO INDUSTRIAL 00113383 CARDENAS VENTURO NICOLAS ALBERTO MEDICINA
    • 952199 CARDENAS ZAPATA CARLOS ALBERTO FISICA CARDEÑA CARDEÑA OSCAR FARMACIA CARDOZO ALARCON VANESSA MEDICINA 00112365 CARGALAYA CARGAHUALA SOFIA MILAGROS EDUCACION 991762 CARGUALLANQUI PEREZ MIJAEL IVÁN VETERINARIA 932296 CARHUALLANQUI RAMOS MARIA LUISA EDUCACION 1120206 CARHUANCHO ROSALES YISELA JUDITH MEDICINA CARHUAPOMA ACOSTA MISTRAL ENA MEDICINA 960566 CARHUATANTA CALLA EDISON CIRO DERECHO 954034 CARHUATOCTO SANDOVAL HENRY OLEFF DERECHO 963548 CARHUAVILCA RUESTAS CHRISTIAN LUIS INDUSTRIAL 970815 CARHUAYAL BANDAN MARÍA TERESA LETRAS CC.HH. CARLOS BAUTISTA GLADYS JESUS MEDICINA CARLOS GALARZA JESÚS CARLOS ODONTOLOGIA 810147 CARLOS REYES RAFAEL EDGARDO FISICA 862923 CARLOS VILLANUEVA JUAN JOSÉ ELECTRONICA 7008 CARLOS VILLARROEL HARRY EUGENIO MEDICINA 920603 CARMONA CARMONA JHON PAUL DERECHO 913376 CARNICA HUAMAN EDWIN FREDY DERECHO 754036 CARO RAMOS ROSA ELVIRA MEDICINA 990337 CARPIO BORJA SUGELY JULIA MEDICINA 834313 CARPIO CAVERO EDUARDO DERECHO 00112385 CARPIO CORTÉZ NADIA SONIA EDUCACION 913151 CARRANZA CALERO YOLANDA BETZABE LETRAS CC.HH. 80A539 CARRANZA VALDIVIESO JOSÉ MERCEDES GEOLOGIA 861215 CARRASCO BAROLO JOSE LUIS DERECHO 953286 CARRASCO FLORES FRED MILTON ELECTRONICA 997530 CARRASCO JARA FREDY RONALD ADMINISTRACION 942639 CARRASCO MOSQUERA JESUS MANUEL DERECHO 982971 CARRASCO ORE NILO ELOY SISTEMAS 892502 CARRASCO ORTEGA LILIANA VETERINARIA 992218 CARRASCO PERALTA CHRISTIAN WILMER BIOLOGIA 903556 CARRASCO QUISPE JAIME GEOLOGIA 950043 CARRASCO SANCHEZ ROSA TRILCE MEDICINA 903349 CARRASCO VALLADARES JULIO CÉSAR GEOLOGIA 867231 CARREÑO QUISPE JAIME ALFONSO DERECHO CARREÑO LE NOTRE ZURITA BERTHA MEDICINA 820033 CARRERA BARRANTES VICTOR EMILIO MATEMATICAS 926776 CARRERA VALLEJOS ELVA MARIA MEDICINA 903117 CARRIL DIAZ EDUARDO ROMAN SOCIALES 991406 CARRILLO GIRALDO RICARDO CARLO ODONTOLOGIA 960569 CARRILLO GUZMAN HENRRY ROBERT DERECHO 773799 CARRILLO REYES JUAN LUIS DERECHO 903498 CARRILLO ROMAN FREDDY SANTIAGO GEOLOGIA 024870 CARRILLO TANTALEAN CARMEN ROSA PSICOLOGIA CARRION BOCA RAUL FELIX FARMACIA 980890 CARRION UNCHUPAICO ROSALYN INES FARMACIA 0478 CARRIÓN MARÍN OLCES ANTENOR PSICOLOGIA 932298 CARRIÓN RAMOS ROQUE VLADIMIR EDUCACION 824697 CASACHAGUA SOTELO SUSANA DERECHO 977459 CASANOVA ALEGRÍA LUIS MIGUEL FISICA
    • 982472 CASANOVA CASANOVA ALEX ARMANDO GEOLOGIA 742236 CASARIEGO MANRIQUE YSABEL VENTURA SOCIALES 954305 CASAS CASTILLO CESAR FISICA CASAS RIVAS JULIA MEDICINA 981309 CASIMIRO MEZA GUIDO EDUARDO ADMINISTRACION 880963 CASTAÑEDA GARAY ROCIO EMPERATRIZ LETRAS CC.HH. 019105 CASTAÑEDA REQUEJO JUAN MOISES DERECHO 920687 CASTAÑEDA ROJAS ALVARO ABILIO DERECHO 771382 CASTELLANOS SÁNCHEZ SARA MARCELINA FÁTIMA PSICOLOGIA CASTELLANOS VILLA JAVIER ALCIBIADES DERECHO 710347 CASTILLO ACOSTA OLINDA SOCIALES 921188 CASTILLO ALCÀNTARA MARÍA DE LOURDES EDUCACION 903543 CASTILLO ALEJOS MARCO ANTONIO GEOLOGIA 972727 CASTILLO ALVA VERONICA JAQUELYN INDUSTRIAL 921839 CASTILLO ALVAREZ SEGUNDO ENRIQUE BIOLOGIA 892031 CASTILLO BRAVO JUAN PEDRO EDUCACION 960570 CASTILLO CAMPOS JESICA RAQUEL DERECHO CASTILLO CASTILLO PEO MEDICINA 960037 CASTILLO CONTRERAS OFELIA BRISAIDA MEDICINA 972729 CASTILLO CUEVA JORGE ENRIQUE INDUSTRIAL 981246 CASTILLO DOLORIERT VÍCTOR HUGO VETERINARIA 00112353 CASTILLO GARCÍA SERGIO GERMÁN EDUCACION 931536 CASTILLO GONZALES EDWIN WILBER DERECHO 831167 CASTILLO GONZALES VILMA RUTH DERECHO 832717 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ ARTURO DERECHO 904262 CASTILLO JIMENEZ EMILIO MARCELO MATEMATICAS 80F821 CASTILLO MARQUEZ DULIO DERECHO 114955 CASTILLO NEYRA RICARDO VETERINARIA 921248 CASTILLO NÚÑEZ CRISTINA EDUCACION 980214 CASTILLO RACHUMI IVONNE JANETH MEDICINA 826394 CASTILLO REA ROSANNA GEOLOGIA 890899 CASTILLO RIVAS WILFREDO CESAR DERECHO 80D656 CASTILLO VALENZUELA ANDRES DERECHO 980955 CASTILLO VARGAS JORGE RAÚL ODONTOLOGIA 987802 CASTRO ANGULO MARIA VERONIKA INDUSTRIAL 844295 CASTRO ARAUJO LUIS NERY ODONTOLOGIA CASTRO BERNAOLA ELIAS LORENZO FARMACIA 923510 CASTRO CHAMORRO JORGE ANDRÉS GEOLOGIA CASTRO CHUQUILLANQUI MARGOT ROSA MEDICINA 941701 CASTRO CISNEROS CARLOS FIDEL FISICA 722996 CASTRO ESCOBAR LEOPOLDO CESAR INDUSTRIAL CASTRO GALVEZ ROXANA DERECHO 966186 CASTRO GAMARRA CARMEN TERESA EDUCACION Ing. 1974 CASTRO GOMEZ ROBERTO MATEMATICAS 991408 CASTRO HUERTAS CESAR ANTONIO ODONTOLOGIA 943288 CASTRO LOAYZA FREDY EDUCACION 921465 CASTRO MONTES LILI EDUCACION 01110580 CASTRO NIETO INÉS JULIANA CONTABLES 872022 CASTRO NUÑEZ KARIM ANTONIO BIOLOGIA CASTRO PULCHA MARIA NIRGINIA FARMACIA 823057 CASTRO RAMIREZ IRMA DERECHO
    • 01111287 CASTRO REYES RICARDO HERNAN BIOLOGIA 960576 CASTRO RUMICHE LOURDES FELICIANA DERECHO 882556 CASTRO SALAS IRMA BIOLOGIA 910465 CASTRO SAUSA WILFREDO MARTÍN GEOLOGIA CASTRO SUAREZ VIOLETA INES MEDICINA 970452 CASTRO TRIGOSO NELWIN DERECHO 994045 CASTRO VILLAVERDE YANET ELI SISTEMAS 842829 CASTRO - TORRES YARIHUAMAN JORGE EMILIO DERECHO 826650 CASTROMONTE LUNA RODOLFO SULPICIO GEOLOGIA 821572 CATAÑO CARDENAS JULIO CESAR FARMACIA 816067 CATAÑO RIVERA MARIA TERESA MEDICINA 991409 CATPO NUNCEVAY AECIO NEYCER ODONTOLOGIA CIP 6616 CATTER IPARRAGUIRRE ELISA CARMEN QUIMICA 890902 CAURACURI PINO CARMEN MARGOT DERECHO 976011 CAUSTO GARCIA SILVIA MEDICINA 980467 CAUTI AQUISE MANUEL ALFREDO DERECHO 951363 CAVERO BERNAL WILMER ROBINSON EDUCACION 730310 CAVERO DELGADO ALFONSO INDUSTRIAL CAVERO LA ROSA BILLY EDWARD FARMACIA 982214 CAVIEDES TORRES ELIZABETH ZOILA E. SOCIALES 818134 CAYCHO TREJO VICTORIA DEL PILAR CONTABLES 31865 CCALLO MELGAREJO MAURICIO MICHEL CONTABLES 953018 CCALLOCUNTO PINTADO CARLOS ALFONSO GEOLOGIA 991503 CCAMA QUISPE EUGENIA RAQUEL EDUCACION 950480 CCASANI CHARANA JAVIER LUCIO DERECHO 970455 CCOPA OSORIO ALFREDO FIDEL DERECHO 911443 CEBRIÁN PATROCIO JOSÉ FISICA 00113864 CEDAMANOS MEDINA CARMEN ALICIA DERECHO 816438 CELIS NOVOA LUIS ALBERTO CONTABLES 841588 CELIZ HIDALGO FILIBERTO PSICOLOGIA 951078 CENEPO RAMÍREZ ZULLY MAGALLY EDUCACION 980216 CEPEDA AGURTO NORKA ELIZABETH MEDICINA CEPEDES ABANTO VIDAL ANANIAS MEDICINA 772698 CERDA MARTINEZ ROMULO MATEMATICAS 884413 CERNA ARBAYZA JULIO EDAGAR ELECTRONICA 893943 CERNA MAGUIÑA HECTOR FELIX MATEMATICAS 934442 CERON VALENCIA FERNANDO PAUL PSICOLOGIA 922395 CERÓN LOAYZA MARIA LUISA FISICA 895059 CERPA LIZANA MIGUEL ANGEL ELECTRONICA 890907 CERPA SILVA MARIA LIZBETH DERECHO 986099 CERVANTES FLORES CESAR AURELIO ADMINISTRACION 9874001 CERVANTES FLORES MIRIAM PILAR VETERINARIA 870800 CERVANTES GOMEZ-FOSTER MIGUEL CESAR DERECHO CERVANTES HUERTAS DE FIGUEROA BETTY ODONTOLOGIA CERVANTES SANTIVANEZ MAXIMO JULIO SOCIALES 871575 CESARE CORAL MARY FLOR QUIMICA 831582 CESARE DORIA RITA WILMA MEDICINA 960878 CESPEDES AGÜERO VICTOR SANTIAGO LETRAS CC.HH. 781149 CESPEDES LINARES RAFAEL MARTIN MEDICINA 00110567 CESPEDES SOTELO ROSA MARIBEL SISTEMAS 884066 CÉSPEDES TEMOCHE ROSA MARIBEL GEOLOGIA
    • 740479 CEVALLOS SAENZ GERARDO ANTONIO ELECTRONICA 920637 CHACHI MONTES MIRIAM DERECHO 912150 CHACON HERNANDEZ FRANE ALBERTO BIOLOGIA 933454 CHACON NIETO EDGAR JUSTO MATEMATICAS 992015 CHAFLOQUE NECIOSUP MILTON ALONSO ADMINISTRACION 942080 CHAHUA BERTO ARMANDO FELIX MATEMATICAS 762178 CHALCO DE LA BORDA JORGE VICTOR DERECHO 2090038 CHAMBI HUACANTARA ROXANA ADMINISTRACION 977605 CHAMOCHUMBI ALCANTARA PATRICIA PAOLA SISTEMAS 977372 CHAMORRO CHIRINOS LEONOR EDITH CONTABLES 961123 CHAMORRO CHIRINOS ROSA ADELA FARMACIA 934443 CHAMORRO MENZALA RAQUEL VICTORIA PSICOLOGIA 942236 CHAMORRO MOTT MARIA GIOVANNA GEOLOGIA 00113439 CHANCO IRIARTE VILMA YESICA MEDICINA 00110990 CHANGA MORENO HUGO ALEXANDER CONTABLES 901382 CHAPILLINQUÉN CUSTODIO JAVIER EDUCACION 781152 CHAU CHANG VICTOR ANDRES MEDICINA 931233 CHAUCA CHIPA PAOLA MARÍA MEDICINA 80H802 CHAUCA NAVARRO JESUS ROBERTO MEDICINA 80B251 CHAUCA NOLASCO WILLIAM FISICA 901404 CHAUCA SARAVIA JUDITH INGRID EDUCACION 951798 CHAUCA VÁSQUEZ NANCY BIOLOGIA 922831 CHAUPIS TORRES JOSE ANTONIO SOCIALES 114706 CHAVARRI ACOSTA ALVARO NICOLAS ELECTRONICA 981322 CHAVARRI ZEGARRA PERCY ADMINISTRACION 960215 CHAVESTA CUSTODIO ALAN MARCO MEDICINA CHAVEZ CACHAY ESTHER MEDICINA 960316 CHAVEZ CAMACHO CECILIA VICTORIA MEDICINA 902905 CHAVEZ DIAZ HUGO FERNANDO MATEMATICAS 01114159 CHAVEZ DIAZ PAUL ANTHONY SISTEMAS 867236 CHAVEZ DUEÑAS LOURDES DERECHO 934529 CHAVEZ ESPEJO NESTOR ALEJANDRO ELECTRONICA 931544 CHAVEZ FERNANDEZ ERIC PABLO DERECHO CHAVEZ FERREYROS DE HESS GLADYS YOLANDA MEDICINA 730921 CHAVEZ GOMEZ EDNA VIOLETA MEDICINA 990053 CHAVEZ GUTIERREZ JAVIER EDWIN MEDICINA 00114534 CHAVEZ HUAROTE SELMA GRAZIELLA INDUSTRIAL 980483 CHAVEZ LIRA GEORGE WILLIANS DERECHO 987426 CHAVEZ NORA MARIBEL ADMINISTRACION 701434 CHAVEZ OCAÑA ELIZABETH MEDICINA 972673 CHAVEZ PACHECO XYONA GEOLOGIA 780851 CHAVEZ PÉREZ JORGE ANTONIO BIOLOGIA CHAVEZ SANCHEZ IRMA SOLEDAD MEDICINA 883325 CHAVEZ TAVARA STARVEY SPENCER GERARDO MATEMATICAS 880591 CHAVEZ UBALDO MARIA OLIVA DERECHO 997865 CHAVEZ VERAMENDI HERWIN ORIEL INDUSTRIAL 823065 CHAVEZ YAURI ENRIQUE ELOY DERECHO 00112745 CHAVEZ YBAÑEZ JESUS JORGE FARMACIA 830226 CHÁVEZ AYALA ANDRÉS QUIMICA 884068 CHÁVEZ CASIMIRO FREDY GEOLOGIA 912733 CHÁVEZ DAZA YULINA ERMELINDA EDUCACION
    • 986080 CHÁVEZ DURAN ELIZABETH EDUCACION 810272 CHÁVEZ GAGO CARLOS MARTÍN QUIMICA 700857 CHÁVEZ RODRÍGUEZ MARÍA MERCEDES ECONOMIA 814030 CHÁVEZ VENTOCILLA MARÍA LUISA EDUCACION CHECA CARLIN MARLENE MEDICINA 80H423 CHERO TARAZONA MARIA GENOVEVA DERECHO CHERRES ALVARADO MARIA MEDICINA 720599 CHIAN HIRTZ VICTORIA DORA BIOLOGIA 00113047 CHIANG NOVOA CARLA SYLVIE ECONOMIA 972998 CHICATA FLORES JESSICA PATRICIA SISTEMAS 80I604 CHICHUAN CHAVEZ MARLA EUGENIA MEDICINA 921194 CHILENO MILLA JUAN FLUMENCIO EDUCACION 932855 CHILLIYUPA CAMPOS YESENIA DORIS BIOLOGIA 977240 CHILÓN VERA JOSÉ ANTONIO EDUCACION 997867 CHINCHAY MESTANZA IRIS BREMILDA INDUSTRIAL 813440 CHINCHAY RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIA CONTABLES 923367 CHINCHON MORILLO PAUL PETER INDUSTRIAL 951576 CHIPAYO GONZALES YSAAC RUBEN VETERINARIA 904155 CHIRINOS JIMENEZ KARINA MARGARITA DERECHO 971384 CHIRINOS OSORIO SAMUEL ISRAEL MEDICINA 893060 CHIROQUE SOTELO MARIEL ELENA CONTABLES 961719 CHIUCHE CANCHO CESAR ARTURO ADMINISTRACION 951173 CHOQUE CARLOS VICTOR ELEUTERIO EDUCACION 992370 CHOQUE FAUSTINO ELIZABETH VERONICA CONTABLES CHOQUE LACMA FERNANDO ALFREDO FARMACIA 881620 CHOQUE LACMA MARISA GABRIELA EDUCACION 816069 CHOQUE MENDOZA TRINIDAD JUDITH MEDICINA 943465 CHOQUE SANABRIA RAQUEL GRACIELA EDUCACION 881894 CHOQUE SANABRIA ROSS MÉRIDA EDUCACION 00112645 CHOQUENEIRA DIONICIO MÓNICA DEL CARMEN ECONOMIA 810728 CHOQUETAYPE CASTILLO BERNARDO FISICA 868711 CHOY GUTIERREZ ENRIQUE FISICA 955006 CHUCHON CALLE ANGELICA MILAGROS MEDICINA 980485 CHUIRHUANA JUAREZ JUAN DERECHO 922200 CHUMACERO CALLE JOSÉ ANTONIO ECONOMIA 904252 CHUMACERO CALLE JUAN CARLOS ECONOMIA 816984 CHUMACERO SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BIOLOGIA 832732 CHUMBE ALEGRE MARÌA CONSUELO DERECHO 943293 CHUMBES CANDELA MIRTA GISELLA EDUCACION 771746 CHUMO GARCIA KATIA ILIANA DERECHO 990057 CHUMPITAZ CAPCHA VANESSA VALERY MEDICINA 816070 CHUMPITAZ GUEVARA BLANCA VERONICA MEDICINA 987805 CHUMPITAZ LARA GIANFRANCO INDUSTRIAL 813442 CHUMPITAZ MUÑIZ NESTOR ROMAN CONTABLES 01111254 CHUMPITAZ VIDAL ROBERT ANDERSÓN EDUCACION CHUMPITAZI IRIARTE VICTOR EDMUNDO FARMACIA 701326 CHUMPITAZI MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL INDUSTRIAL CHUNG ECHEVARRIA CARMELA SOCIALES 954304 CHUNGA MORALES JORGE LUIS FISICA CHUQUI LUCIO CRESENCIO ADMINISTRACION 991514 CHUQUIARQUI MACAVILCA DALILA EDUCACION
    • CHUQUIHUACCHA CHUQUIHUACCHA MARIA JUDITH MEDICINA CHUQUILLANQUI PAULINO BEATRIZ MEDICINA 011039 CHUQUILLANQUI SOSA BERTHA CARMELA INDUSTRIAL 784098 CHUQUILLANQUI VILCHEZ NORMA ISABEL LETRAS CC.HH. 862991 CHUQUISENGO CARRASCO ROSA ESTELA ODONTOLOGIA CHUQUISENGO MENDOZA EDISON NICOLAS ODONTOLOGIA 890538 CHUQUISPUMA TORRES VIOLETA JOULMINA MEDICINA CHUQUIURE LARDIZABAL EDUARDO MEDICINA 972248 CHURAMPI GARIBALDI NOEMI ROXANA MATEMATICAS 831326 CHURANGO VALDEZ JAVIER FLORENTINO FARMACIA CIEZA PÉREZ LILIA ROSA PSICOLOGIA 731372 CIFUENTES VASQUEZ HUMBERTO ELIAS DERECHO 750289 CIMACO PARDO NICANOR ALCIBIADES INDUSTRIAL 760756 CIPRIANO ARELLANO JESUS SALVADOR MEDICINA 0113845 CIPRIANO SILVA KAREN PAMELA MEDICINA 891812 CIRILO CORAL CARLOS FARMACIA 740481 CISNEROS AGUILAR MARIO ELECTRONICA 711812 CISNEROS PANCLAS MIGUEL ANGEL INDUSTRIAL 951740 CIURLIZZA CELIS SANDRA ROZZANA BIOLOGIA 01113817 CIURLIZZA CUENTAS ALEXANDER INDUSTRIAL 971727 CLAROS SAMANAHUA VLADIMIR JUAN CONTABLES 971620 CLOSTRE ORELLANA GABRIEL BIOLOGIA 02160033 COAGUILA POCCO NELLY ANALY GEOLOGIA 942652 COELLO ACOSTA CAROL BRITT DERECHO 840527 COELLO HUAMAN MIGUEL MATEMATICAS 710900 COELLO VASQUEZ JORGE ALBERTO MEDICINA 827155 COLE AGUAYO ROSA MARIA DEL PILAR LETRAS CC.HH. 951106 COLLANQUI DÍAZ PEDRO DAVID EDUCACION 00112955 COLLANTES DIAZ ISMAEL ARMANDO BIOLOGIA 912768 COLLANTES OSCO JORGE GUILLERMO EDUCACION 922505 COLLANTES SANCHEZ FRANK MATEMATICAS 991504 COLLAZOS ROQUE EDITH GEOVANA EDUCACION 872023 COLONA VALLEJOS ERASMO HONORIO BIOLOGIA 912294 CONCEPCION ALVARADO ERICKSON RAPHAEL ADMINISTRACION 994051 CONCHA MUJICA CARLOS OSKAR SISTEMAS 991506 CONCHA SÁNCHEZ EVA KARINA EDUCACION 881623 CONDE BELTRÁN YURI VANESSA EDUCACION 891947 CONDORHUAMÁN MARTÍNEZ JUAN CARLOS ODONTOLOGIA 098D010 CONDORI INGAROCA LUIS JULIO PSICOLOGIA 961294 CONDORI MELÉNDEZ HUGO EDUCACION 913006 CONDORI OYMAS MARCO ANTONIO LETRAS CC.HH. 981037 CONDORI VARGAS ANGELINA YSABELA EDUCACION 923018 CONOPUMA RIVERA ROLANDO JUAN DERECHO 952191 CONTRERAS ALMIDON JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO FISICA 982629 CONTRERAS ALMIDON NILDA BELINDA INDUSTRIAL 921029 CONTRERAS BERROSPI MARGARITA LETRAS CC.HH. 952992 CONTRERAS DONAYRE CHRISTIAN ALBERTO GEOLOGIA 867999 CONTRERAS LEON GUILLERMO BIOLOGIA 982515 CONTRERAS MIGUEL DORA YSABEL GEOLOGIA 951324 CONTRERAS MOYEDA DUBERLIS MILAGRO EDUCACION 892505 CONTRERAS NOLASCO GEORGI HUGO VETERINARIA
    • CONTRERAS RIOS GABRIEL JESUS FARMACIA 894717 CONTRERAS RODRÍGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO PSICOLOGIA 952546 COPAJA CORNEJO RICHARD NIVALDO SISTEMAS 970466 CORAL CELIS NORMA LUZ DERECHO 00112582 CORAL MONGE MARIA MARGARITA FARMACIA 942087 CORBERA CUBAS JOSE ASENCION MATEMATICAS 845064 CORDERO ALBURQUERQUE MANUEL WALDO IVAN ELECTRONICA 821047 CORDERO DELGADO ZENON AGUSTIN ELECTRONICA CORDERO RAMIÍREZ AIDA VETERINARIA 993618 CORDOVA AMES WILMER IVAN INDUSTRIAL 997283 CORDOVA CALDERON AMILCAR ALFREDO LETRAS CC.HH. 990746 CORDOVA CHACON DENIS OMAR DERECHO 925030 CORDOVA FLORES JOHN SANTIAGO ADMINISTRACION 997252 CORDOVA GRIMALDO JOSE ANTONIO LETRAS CC.HH. 923475 CORDOVA IRIARTE JUAN MANUEL GEOLOGIA 834579 CORDOVA LEON ROSA MARTHA SOCIALES 980476 CORDOVA LIÑAN ANGIE YSABEL DERECHO 18803 CORDOVA MORENO JESUS MARIA DEL CARMEN CONTABLES 930166 CORDOVA VALENCIA SHEILA GEOLOGIA 954117 CÓRDOVA SANDOVAL ALHAN GRISBER FISICA 00112158 CÓRDOVA TARAZONA MARÍA VICTORIA EDUCACION 980477 CORILLOCLLA TERBULLINO PAVEL GABRIEL DERECHO 00113368 CORILLOCLLA TORRES RONALD ALCIDES MEDICINA CORNEJO CALCINO JESUS SEFERINA FARMACIA 80H807 CORNEJO ESPINOZA HUGO SIXTO MEDICINA 881629 CORNEJO GÓMEZ LEILA LUCIA EDUCACION 813791 CORNEJO HOLGUIN ELISEO LETRAS CC.HH. 970467 CORNEJO UYPAN HECTOR DERECHO 920527 CORNEJO UYPAN LUIS ALBERTO DERECHO CORNEJO VALDIVIA ANGELA ROCIO MEDICINA 961462 CORONADO CORONADO SARA GISSELA EDUCACION 793795 CORONADO DEL VALLE JAIME SOCIALES 000950 CORONADO ESPINOZA GLORIA DERECHO 868674 CORONADO FALCON ROSA AMELIA GEOLOGIA 900590 CORONADO FLORES MIGUEL ANGEL DERECHO 880608 CORONADO HUAYANAY MANUEL DERECHO 953012 CORONEL CHAMORRO EDITH SOLEDAD GEOLOGIA 920521 CORONEL CIEZA LUIS EDUARDO DERECHO 894590 CORONEL TINEO CÉSAR ENRIQUE GEOLOGIA 00114069 CORRALES DOLMOS LUIS DERECHO 773630 CORREA CORONADO LUIS ALFREDO DERECHO 843241 CORREA SILVA JIMMY WALTER GEOLOGIA 991676 CORTEZ LOPE EFRAÍN QUIMICA 762445 CORTEZ RODAS WILLIAM ALFREDO MATEMATICAS 981039 CORVETTO CASTRO ERIKA YVONNE EDUCACION 921452 CORVETTO CASTRO GIOVANNI EDUCACION 868113 CORZO ANGELES RICHARD DAVID FISICA 962073 CORZO CORDERO KATTY PATRICIA CONTABLES 921476 COSCO SALGUERO GLORIA ALEJANDRINA QUIMICA COSCOVICH MORALES YDA LUGUARDA SOCIALES 912245 COSME SILVA OMAR ADMINISTRACION
    • 980478 COSQUILLO MACHUCA ROLANDO MIGUEL DERECHO 960589 COSSIO ALBORNOZ SIDNEY LESMES DERECHO 960322 COSSIO MORALES CARMEN PATRICIA MEDICINA 00112369 COTERA FONSECA JAQUELINE MERY EDUCACION 710855 COTERA YCAZA MIGUEL ANGEL INDUSTRIAL 741992 COTRINA CARDENAS CARLOS CASIMIRO MATEMATICAS 00113726 COTRINA SUASNABAR MARIA ESTHER DERECHO 881424 COTRINA UGARTE WILMER HUGO FARMACIA 00113753 COTRINA VALDIVIA CARLOS ALBERTO DERECHO 942660 CRESPO CANAZA RAQUEL ELIZABETH DERECHO 954075 CRESPO PAIVA ALBERTO SIDNEY VETERINARIA 951101 CRIADO DAVILA YVETTE VANESSA EDUCACION CRIBILLERO PUCUMUCHA JULIA MEDICINA 993620 CRISPIN CASTRO SARITA NOEMI INDUSTRIAL 80C221 CRISPIN ESPINOZA SEVERINO PITMAN MEDICINA 933361 CRISTOBAL ESCOBAR FÉLIX WILLY FISICA CRISTOBAL GOMERO CRIZOLITA AQUELINA MEDICINA 971016 CRISTÓBAL JAVE HUBNER LUQUE EDUCACION 00112550 CRUZ GUTIERREZ JOEL SIMEI FARMACIA 762946 CRUZ HUAMANTUMBA RAQUEL ANGELICA SOCIALES CRUZ JIBAJA JULIO CESAR MEDICINA 817244 CRUZ LLERENA BIANCA SILVIA ADMINISTRACION 941708 CRUZ LOAYZA MILTON HEBERT FISICA 981249 CRUZ RAMIREZ IVAN AUREO VETERINARIA CRUZ TELLO OCTAVIO ANDRÉS EDUCACION CRUZ VILCHEZ JUANA MEDICINA 010904 CRUZ YCHAJAYA ADELINDA INDUSTRIAL 10840 CRUZADO RIVAS ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 942665 CRUZATT DE LA PUENTE FRANCISCO FERNANDO DERECHO 951129 CUADROS CAMPOSANO ROXANA YANETT EDUCACION CUADROS CASTILLO LINDA DORIS EDUCACION 894516 CUADROS CHÁVEZ LUTGARDA CLERY PSICOLOGIA 825761 CUADROS GABRIEL LUIS OSCAR DERECHO 88H810 CUADROS VALER NESTOR ALEJANDRO MEDICINA 00120134 CUAREZ VALLEJOS ELIZABETH KATIA LETRAS CC.HH. CUBA LUME LUCILA ALBERTA SOCIALES CUBA RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL MEDICINA 900668 CUBILLAS CAYCHO JAIME JAVIER DERECHO 80G998 CUBILLAS PEREZ WALTER HUGO DERECHO 981040 CUCHO LOAYZA MARÍA EDUCACION 701046 CUCHO SERRANO ROGER INDUSTRIAL 80I615 CUELLAR BAUTISTA MARLENE JAEN MEDICINA 771756 CUELLAR LAURA GERARDO ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 903438 CUELLAR MACAZANA HEDIT ELENA GEOLOGIA 00111446 CUETO CABALLERO DENISSE PAOLA LETRAS CC.HH. 960593 CUETO LLERENA ELIZABETH GINA DERECHO 996083 CUEVA PÉREZ GISELA DORILA EDUCACION 990751 CUEVA QUISPE KAREN ROSARIO DERECHO 952542 CUEVA SANCHEZ JEAN MARCOS SISTEMAS 825595 CUEVA SANCHEZ SADCCO ANTONIO DERECHO 960051 CUEVA VARA GLADYS EDILBERTA MEDICINA
    • 977164 CUITO HUAMAN ROSA ERIKA LETRAS CC.HH. 881634 CUPE CABEZAS JAIME EDUCACION 980482 CURI PORTOCARRERO PERCY ANTONIO DERECHO 01114824 CURI QUINTO KATHERINE MEDICINA 971017 CURIA MENDO FERNANDO ARTURO EDUCACION 991174 CURILLO MENA KARINA LETRAS CC.HH. 00110600 CURRO ALÁ JENNY HAYDEE CONTABLES 871022 CUSIHUALLPA CONDORI MOISES RAUL DERECHO 831599 CUSIHUALLPA MOLLENEDO ROSALIO RUBEN MEDICINA 830340 CUSIYUPANQUI CHICCHÓN CÉSAR FERNANDO QUIMICA 991512 CUYA CARRASCO JUAN JOSÉ EDUCACION 990231 CUYA CHUMPITAZ CONSUELO HAYDEE MEDICINA 873568 CUYA CORONADO ROWLAND INDUSTRIAL 931040 CUYA OCHOA WERNHER RABI MEDICINA 977115 CUZCO GOMEZ RAFAEL DERECHO 962967 D´ LA ZOTA CALDERON MARIO ROLANDO SISTEMAS 931041 DA SILVA CORNEJO JUAN CARLOS MEDICINA 982516 DAGA LOPEZ RUBEN ARMANDO GEOLOGIA 883399 DAGA PIMENTEL JIMMY WILLY FARMACIA 980894 DAVILA CARDENAS LUIS ERICK FARMACIA 80G812 DAVILA FRANCIA JESUS TAYLOR SOCIALES DAVILA PAREDES LILIANA AMALIA FARMACIA 894725 DAVILA PICON DENNIS DAVID PSICOLOGIA DÁVILA ALVA GRACIELA EDUCACION 971018 DÁVILA ASENJO MÓNICA EDUCACION 792203 DE LA CASAS AYALA BLANCA ESTELA DERECHO 894900 DE LA CRUZ AYALA VLADIMIRO INDUSTRIAL 961915 DE LA CRUZ CALVO AUGUSTO FERNANDO BIOLOGIA 816076 DE LA CRUZ CARRASCO AUGUSTO MEDICINA 843018 DE LA CRUZ CASTRO NESTOR HUGO DERECHO 114075 DE LA CRUZ CUTIPA GUISSELA SOLEDAD MEDICINA 873455 DE LA CRUZ GARCIA JOHNY HUMBERTO GEOLOGIA 981718 DE LA CRUZ GUERRA PERCY WALTER CONTABLES 998911 DE LA CRUZ GUERRA RONNY EFRAIN DERECHO 922427 DE LA CRUZ ISRAEL AURELIO FISICA 941709 DE LA CRUZ LUCHO BENJAMIN ENRIQUE FISICA 902775 DE LA CRUZ MARCACUZCO ROCIO JULIETA MATEMATICAS 903572 DE LA CRUZ MUNGUIA HUMBERTO GERMAÍN GEOLOGIA 9505380 DE LA CRUZ PONCE JOSE STLITER DERECHO DE LA CRUZ QUISPE EDGAR FELIX DERECHO 901503 DE LA CRUZ SULCA ELÍZABETH EDUCACION 711063 DE LA ROSA DE LA ROSA RIDER FRANCISCO ELECTRONICA 910391 DE LA TORRE OSTOS JUAN MIGUEL FISICA 971316 DE LA VEGA REMIGIO GUSTAVO ADOLFO ADMINISTRACION CQP 151 DE LOS RÍOS ESPINO HILDA CRISTINA QUIMICA 942090 DE LOS SANTOS GUTIERREZ MARY ROSA MATEMATICAS 941603 DE LOS SANTOS VALLADARES LUIS FISICA 873096 DE PAZ ARANDA JAIME ERNESTO DERECHO 832758 DEL PRADO PONCE LUIS ALVARO DERECHO DEL CAMPO CRUZADO JAVIER ALEJANDRO MEDICINA 970029 DEL CAMPO SANCHEZ JAVIER EDWIN MEDICINA
    • 80A311 DEL CASTILLO DAVILA HEDLEY MATEMATICAS 910592 DEL CASTILLO MINAYA RODOLFO RAUL GEOLOGIA 920672 DEL CASTILLO MIRANDA ANTONIO SIGIFREDO DERECHO 784645 DEL CASTILLO VIDAL DIOGENES ANTONIO DERECHO 790942 DEL MAS DÍAZ JUAN PEDRO FISICA 812609 DEL PIELAGO CARDENAS CARLOS ALBERTO DERECHO 871250 DEL PINO PALOMINO EDWIN ODONTOLOGIA 01111274 DEL PINO TORRES WILTER EDUCACION 934187 DEL POZO CAVERO PIERO PETRODI SOCIALES 00114803 DEL ROSARIO LÓPEZ CECILIA DIANA GEOLOGIA 980140 DELFIN ROMERO ARACELI DELROCIO MEDICINA 830230 DELGADO ACEVEDO ALDO MAX QUIMICA 991887 DELGADO ALONSO MIGUEL EDWARD ADMINISTRACION 774406 DELGADO ANDRADE JUAN RUPERTO DERECHO S/M DELGADO ARANA SAMUEL FISICA 934535 DELGADO COLLAO OSCAR HUMBERTO ELECTRONICA 821446 DELGADO CUNZA FRANCISCA BIOLOGIA 816078 DELGADO ESPEJO EMMA LINDAURA MEDICINA 954355 DELGADO GAMARRA IVAN YUZET INDUSTRIAL DELGADO IBERICO OSCAR WILBERT MEDICINA 990762 DELGADO INFANTE JUAN JAVIER DERECHO DELGADO MATALLANA GUSTAVO ERNESTO MEDICINA DELGADO MONTANO LUISA MARTA MEDICINA 00112286 DELGADO QUEZADA WALTER LUDJERIO EDUCACION 952184 DELGADO SALINAS ARTURO INDUSTRIAL ING. 1965 DELZO VIVAS LUIS MARCOS MATEMATICAS 996136 DEXTRE ALVARADO KELY VIOLETA CONTABLES 01114378 DIAZ BLANCAS LESSIRE ISABEL MEDICINA 830871 DIAZ DUMONT ELMER FRANK ELECTRONICA ING. 1965 DIAZ GONZALES MIRTHA IRIS MATEMATICAS 1111594 DIAZ GRANDES ALDO ADMINISTRACION 913585 DIAZ LEON HUALTER DERECHO DIAZ MORI LUDITH FARMACIA 843814 DIAZ OYOLA VICTOR MANUEL DERECHO DIAZ PERA JAVIER ARNULFO MEDICINA 00115339 DIAZ RAMIREZ OMAR ALI DERECHO 00114143 DIAZ SOLIS CARMEN PAOLA DERECHO 942339 DÍAZ ALVAREZ CHRISTIAN ENRIQUE GEOLOGIA 794815 DÍAZ FLORES GLADYS GRACIELA EDUCACION 114381 DÍAZ ILLA MICHAEL ALEJANDRO ELECTRONICA 825597 DÍAZ LAVI FÉLIX ODONTOLOGIA 00110713 DÍAZ MUJICA ELLEN CONTABLES 01113812 DÍAZ PEREYRA DAVID INDUSTRIAL 912775 DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ CARMEN JULIA EDUCACION 01110459 DÍAZ SIFUENTES GINA AMÉRICA CONTABLES 834755 DÍAZ SIFUENTES LENIN GEOLOGIA DÍAZ TRUJILLO ABEL LORENZO EDUCACION 80F363 DIESTRA CASTILLO JUAN ARTURO EDUCACION DIEZ CANSECO LA TORRE SUSANA MARÍA ISABEL PSICOLOGIA 970280 DIONISIO LEONARDO LILIANA BEATRIZ MEDICINA 895253 DIONISIO VARA MIRIAM HONORIA DERECHO
    • 813466 DIOSES ESTRADA IRMA ELENA CONTABLES 80I415 DIOSES FRANCO EDUARDO ALBERTO EDUCACION 01113820 DOMINGUEZ CUEVA MILADY LULIANA INDUSTRIAL 930081 DOMINGUEZ CUEVAS NELA CARMELA EDUCACION 815207 DOMINGUEZ SILVA MARTHA DERECHO 972677 DONAYRE LOZANO RONALD DICK GEOLOGIA 987806 DONAYRE TORRES LUIS ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL DORDAN RAMOS DE POLO LUCIA MARTHA MEDICINA 881428 DORREGARAY PEREZ MILDRED ROSARIO FARMACIA 0969242 DUCOS CASAS JORGE MANUEL CONTABLES 901463 DUEÑAS MENDOZA FLOR DE MARÍA EDUCACION 782197 DULANTO SANTA CRUZ LUISA MARITZA CONTABLES 912163 DURAN AYTE JOSE LUIS BIOLOGIA 988510 DURAN GUTIERREZ PAUL DERECHO 991518 DURÁN CÁCERES ROSA MÓNICA EDUCACION 763464 DURAND CALDERÓN FRANCISCO EDMUNDO ODONTOLOGIA 811950 DURAND ROJAS BENILDA JULIA MEDICINA 933719 DURAND ROMERO LUIS ANTONIO MATEMATICAS 06870 DURAND TARAZONA ARTURO NESTOR CONTABLES 011064 DURAND VILLALOBOS GLORIA CATALINA INDUSTRIAL 868165 ECHE PURISACA RAÚL MARCIAL ECONOMIA 780268 ECHENIQUE ESTRADA FELIPE JOHNNY INDUSTRIAL 742067 ECHEVARRIA VILLANUEVA JULIO CESAR MATEMATICAS 771775 EGOAVIL FLORES VICTOR MANUEL DERECHO 711355 EGOAVIL LA TORRE ANA MARIA INDUSTRIAL 05154 EGÚSQUIZA PEREDA CARLOS ALFONSO CONTABLES 820343 ELESCANO MESIAS GLADYS ADELA QUIMICA 982519 ELGUERA RIVAS JHONY SALVADOR GEOLOGIA 022041 ELLIOT ELLIOT JORGE ALEJANDRO INDUSTRIAL 910630 ENCALADA PUMA ANA MARÍA GEOLOGIA 971020 ENCARNACIÓN LIMA MAGALY EDUCACION 892398 ENCISO ARIAS ROSSANA QUIMICA 987406 ENCISO HOYOS MARCO ALONSO VETERINARIA 960060 ENRIQUEZ LAURENTE JULIO MEDICINA ENRIQUEZ PISHA PEDRO FELIPE MEDICINA 861914 ENRIQUEZ TRAVEZAÑO EDGAR MOISES BIOLOGIA 883227 ESCALANTE ABURTO ANTONIO FISICA 894460 ESCALANTE CASTELO YENI YOVANINA GEOLOGIA 982636 ESCALANTE LUCERO PABLO ALEXANDER INDUSTRIAL 816086 ESCAMILO ACEVEDO EDINSON LUCIAN MEDICINA 80H011 ESCOBAR QUISPE ABILIO DERECHO 977533 ESCOBAR TACZA MONIKHA ANGELINA INDUSTRIAL 815676 ESCOBAR TARAZONA JENNY MEDICINA 825497 ESCOBEDO APESTEGUI FRANKLIN MACDONALD GEOLOGIA 980495 ESCOBEDO ARRIOLA ALEX EDSON DERECHO 890173 ESCOBEDO RUIZ LILIA ROXANA MEDICINA 911747 ESCUDERO FLORES REMIGIO ADMINISTRACION 998510 ESCUDERO SALAS NILA MEDICINA 01110963 ESCUZA MESÍAS CÉSAR DANIEL EDUCACION 980496 ESPEJO CASTAÑEDA NINA ROSALYNN DERECHO 843910 ESPEJO CASTRO SARA BERTHA LETRAS CC.HH.
    • 11339-7 ESPEJO ZAVALETA JULIO MAGNO QUIMICA 962974 ESPEZUA CHALCO ANGEL JIMMY SISTEMAS 987160 ESPICHAN MARIÑAS MIGUEL ANGEL DERECHO 6922 ESPICHÁN ESPINOZA FLORENCIO AUGUSTO EDUCACION 923605 ESPILCO BARRERA LUZ MERCEDES INDUSTRIAL 961625 ESPINO STUARD LUCERO REGINA VETERINARIA 01110503 ESPINOZA AROSEMENA VÍCTOR MANUEL CONTABLES 987230 ESPINOZA CALLE CHRISTIAN FERNANDO LETRAS CC.HH. 986038 ESPINOZA CARO DANILO ROLDAN DERECHO 883229 ESPINOZA CARRASCO VERONICA ELSA FISICA 80A928 ESPINOZA CASAVERDE LUIS ALBERTO QUIMICA 823119 ESPINOZA CHAVEZ CARLOS ARTURO DERECHO 884218 ESPINOZA COLAN MARIA ANGELICA INDUSTRIAL 921208 ESPINOZA CONDORI LUCÍA LIDIA EDUCACION 830348 ESPINOZA CUESTAS REBECA JANETT QUIMICA 950524 ESPINOZA DECOL EVA JANET DERECHO 943673 ESPINOZA GALINDO BREZHNEY SOCIALES 952239 ESPINOZA GONZÁLES ROGER WILLY FISICA 913514 ESPINOZA GOYENA JULIO CESAR DERECHO ING. 1964 ESPINOZA HARO PEDRO CELINO MATEMATICAS 986017 ESPINOZA HERRERA MAGALI SUJELI MEDICINA 20446 ESPINOZA HUARCAYA JORGE ANTONIO CONTABLES 783636 ESPINOZA JAVIER LUIS FERNANDO GEOLOGIA 113492 ESPINOZA LEÓN GIANINA VETERINARIA 903428 ESPINOZA LOYOLA JUAN RAUL GEOLOGIA 934538 ESPINOZA MANRIQUE DE LARA IVÁN ALDO ELECTRONICA 990769 ESPINOZA MENDEZ ALEXANDER LUIS DERECHO ESPINOZA MONTOYA AMANDA MEDICINA ESPINOZA MONTOYA REBECA LEONOR MEDICINA 862432 ESPINOZA MUÑANTE FIDEL ALFREDO GEOLOGIA 815271 ESPINOZA MUÑANTE LUIS FERNANDO GEOLOGIA 942680 ESPINOZA POMA WILLIAM OVIEDO DERECHO 981334 ESPINOZA PORTUGAL JEANNELLE ERIKA ADMINISTRACION 990499 ESPINOZA RAMOS JHON DERECHO 991612 ESPINOZA RIVERA DAVID EDUCACION 873040 ESPINOZA ROJAS NANCY HAYDEE DERECHO 5926 ESPINOZA RUBIANES CANCIO PELEGRIN EDUCACION 991520 ESPINOZA SALINAS NELIA RUTH EDUCACION 950629 ESPINOZA SOLIS RICHARD FREDY DERECHO 770947 ESPINOZA SORIA FREDDY LUIS FARMACIA 820345 ESPINOZA VILLANUEVA JANET FARMACIA 942683 ESPIRITU CATAÑO CARMEN VIRGINIA DERECHO 884221 ESPIRITU DIAZ SONIA INDUSTRIAL 867249 ESPIRITU ORIHUELA JULIO JAVIER DERECHO 982175 ESPIRITU ROJAS GUSTAVO RAPHAEL MATEMATICAS 991521 ESPÍRITU JUAN DE DIOS BETSIE EDUCACION 941712 ESQUERRE ARRIBASPLATA WILLY FERMIN FISICA 987296 ESQUERRE HUALLPA CYNTHIA GIOVANNA FARMACIA 931587 ESQUIVEL APAZA JULIA ESTHER DERECHO 880479 ESQUIVEL ORTIZ EDISON EDUCACION 933468 ESQUIVEL ORTIZ JAIRO YAMIL MATEMATICAS
    • 981335 ESQUIVES SELVA OMAR ADMINISTRACION 953126 ESQUIVEZ SILVA JULIO DAVID INDUSTRIAL 912724 ESTAÑA COAQUIRA JUAN CARLOS EDUCACION 836145 ESTEBAN CAMACUARI GEREMIAS FELIX CONTABLES 987566 ESTEBAN MANYARI SILVIA CONTABLES 810405 ESTELA SOLÓRZANO RUBINO QUIMICA 20971 ESTENOS CHACÓN RICARDO AMADOR CONTABLES 951169 ESTRADA ARAUJO VERAMENDE EDUCACION 763111 ESTRADA CARDENAS HAYDEE SUSI MEDICINA 950949 ESTRADA FLORES MILAGROS LINDA DERECHO 784538 ESTRADA PESO AMADOR DERECHO 950981 ESTRADA RAMOS ODALIS LAURA FARMACIA 01112090 ESTRADA ROMERO ISÁAC JOSÉ EDUCACION 21085 ESTREMADOYRO PARDO EMMA CONSUELO MEDICINA 01111222 EUSTAQUIO ATUSPARIA JOAIDA GISSELLE EDUCACION 826661 EUSTAQUIO VILLANUEVA CARMEN ELIZABETH GEOLOGIA 990770 EVANGELISTA ZEVALLOS MONICA PAOLA DERECHO 910923 EVANS RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL SOCIALES 943314 FAJARDO TORRES MARÍA MERCEDES EDUCACION 01111015 FAJARDO VIDAL NARDA STELLA BIOLOGIA 987936 FALCON PEREZ OLIVER SISTEMAS 80H456 FALCONI VALLEJOS MANCY CECILIA SOCIALES FALERO SANCHEZ EDGAR MEDICINA 830689 FALES LARREA JOHNNY FENANDO FISICA 007926 FARFAH ESPINOZA HECTOR DERECHO 981729 FARFAN CRUZ ARISTIDES RUBEN CONTABLES 940525 FARFAN ORTIZ AMERICO JOSE FARMACIA 827622 FARFAN ROZAS AYDEE VIOLETA DERECHO 870571 FARFAN VEGA PEDRO MANUEL DERECHO 00112494 FARFÁN ICOCHEA MARLENE DE LOS MILAGROS EDUCACION 997560 FARFÁN SALAZAR MARILÚ JESÚS BIOLOGIA 942925 FARJE CUCHILLO JOSE ARMANDO LETRAS CC.HH. 912963 FASHE RAYMUNDO MERY LETRAS CC.HH. FELIX GONZALES GERARDO FRANCISCO QUIMICA 934147 FERNANDEZ ARATA MIGUEL ANGEL GEOLOGIA 963570 FERNANDEZ BURGA JOSE MIGUEL INDUSTRIAL 00113522 FERNANDEZ CASTILLO LAYLA MARITZA MEDICINA 942926 FERNANDEZ CASTILLO PATRICIA ROSA LETRAS CC.HH. 810409 FERNANDEZ CORONADO JOSÉ WILFREDO QUIMICA 923529 FERNANDEZ CRUZ HUBERT JESUS INDUSTRIAL FERNANDEZ DAVILA ROBERTO COQUIS MEDICINA FERNANDEZ GARCIA BENJAMIN GUILLERMO DERECHO 922499 FERNANDEZ LLICAN OMAR GAUDENCIO MATEMATICAS 970903 FERNANDEZ LUGO ZOILA MERCEDES FARMACIA 903424 FERNANDEZ MEDRANO CARLOS ALBERTO GEOLOGIA 910720 FERNANDEZ MEDRANO LAURA VICTORIA DERECHO 831079 FERNANDEZ ÑOPÒ FRANCISCA GRACIELA DERECHO 920591 FERNANDEZ PACIFICO CHRISTIAN MARTIN DERECHO 814045 FERNANDEZ PEREZ HERMENEGILDA SELMA VETERINARIA 843438 FERNANDEZ RIOS ELMER ELIAS GEOLOGIA FERNANDEZ RIVERA HORTENSIA VICTORIA MEDICINA
    • 783328 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN ROBERTO GUILLERMO DERECHO 00111077 FERNANDEZ SOKO ESTEFANIE ALEXIS LETRAS CC.HH. 867252 FERNANDEZ VALDERRAMA RAUL DERECHO 902038 FERNÁNDEZ CHILLITUPA DAVID SAMUEL CONTABLES 892066 FERNÁNDEZ DÁVILA RAQUEL EDUCACION 953084 FERNÁNDEZ DOMINGUEZ ARTURO INDUSTRIAL 951111 FERNÁNDEZ MEJÍA GUILLERMO MANUEL EDUCACION FERNÁNDEZ ORDUÑA PEDRO ANTONIO EDUCACION 987347 FERNÁNDEZ PILLMAN BETSABÉ EDUCACION 951271 FERNÁNDEZ PIÑEIRO KATYNA EDUCACION 831952 FERNÁNDEZ RIVAS ARMANDO MARTÍN ODONTOLOGIA 010372 FERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO JUAN MANUEL QUIMICA FERNANDINI ARTOLA JORGE ANTONIO LUIS MEDICINA 870820 FERRO AGUIRRE VIOLETA ELEONORA DERECHO 991237 FIESTAS PERICHE HUMBERTO LETRAS CC.HH. 921039 FIGUEREDO PARRAGA FABIOLA DEL PILAR LETRAS CC.HH. 980899 FIGUEROA APOLAYA ALEJANDRO FELIPE FARMACIA 992389 FIGUEROA BERMUDEZ ADRIANA LUZ CONTABLES 011164 FIGUEROA CASTILLO FERNANDO OSCAR INDUSTRIAL 873456 FLORES ANTON ROBERTO ENRIQUE GEOLOGIA 00114094 FLORES AREVALO KELY AMELIA MEDICINA 832776 FLORES CACERES NILO IVÀN DERECHO 993631 FLORES CASTRO KATHIA JHOANA INDUSTRIAL 752773 FLORES CHAVEZ JULIA DIANA FARMACIA 972680 FLORES CHÁVEZ SILVANA LUZMILA GEOLOGIA 890972 FLORES CHOCO WALTER AMILCAR DERECHO 867632 FLORES COSSÍO GUILLERMO LIZANDRO EDUCACION 883330 FLORES CRUZ JESUS RULE MATEMATICAS 720795 FLORES ESCALANTE VILMA MARTHA INDUSTRIAL 867581 FLORES ESPINOZA LUZ CONSUELO ODONTOLOGIA 982641 FLORES ESTRADA SAUL INDUSTRIAL FLORES FABIAN WILFREDO OSLER MEDICINA 902808 FLORES FLORES CLAUDIO JAIME MATEMATICAS 933982 FLORES GALLEGOS DELIA GRACIELA DERECHO 830533 FLORES GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL INDUSTRIAL 981625 FLORES GONZÁLES BETTY CASIMIRA BIOLOGIA 731768 FLORES HIDALGO ALFREDO EDUCACION 80D761 FLORES JIMENEZ ALBERTO ANICETO DERECHO 827725 FLORES KONJA LEONCIO GENARO DERECHO 762449 FLORES LAFITTE BEATRIZ INDUSTRIAL 895086 FLORES LEON JOSÉ MARTIN ELECTRONICA 791724 FLORES LEZAMA TOMY CARLOS PSICOLOGIA 24047 FLORES LLONTOP SONIA PETRONILA MEDICINA 873578 FLORES LOAYZA ARTURO EFRAIN INDUSTRIAL 771783 FLORES MARTINEZ JOSE HELMER DERECHO 986039 FLORES MERINO SANDY DERECHO 80E832 FLORES ORTÍZ JENNY SUSANA CONTABLES 933371 FLORES PEÑA JOHAN PAUL FISICA 823144 FLORES PEREZ JAVIER FERNANDO DERECHO 901079 FLORES QUISPE SONIA VIVIANA LETRAS CC.HH. 980900 FLORES RAMIREZ MARIA FELIX FARMACIA
    • 922358 FLORES RAMOS LUIS BENJAMIN FISICA 802154 FLORES RIMACHE MAXIMO ALEJANDRO ADMINISTRACION 760564 FLORES RIVERA JORGE ARMANDO FISICA 00112737 FLORES RODRÍGUEZ MARCELA VERÓNICA ECONOMIA 993633 FLORES TORRES ROBERTO CARLOS INDUSTRIAL 892068 FLORES VALVERDE HILDA SUSANA CONTABLES 992390 FLORES VILLANUEVA ROSEMARY CONTABLES 987530 FLORIAN CARRILLO J. CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO BIOLOGIA 963571 FONSECA CABEZAS DANIEL INDUSTRIAL 980504 FRANCIA CABRERA SARA DEL CARMEN DERECHO 793249 FRANCIA MALACHE JUAN PABLO EDUCACION 976082 FRANCIA MARCHENA MARÍA MAGDALENA VETERINARIA 954067 FRANCIA SAAVEDRA JORGE EDUCACION 913159 FRANCO SORIANO PERFECTO LETRAS CC.HH. FREYRE BARRERA ADOLFO CELSO MEDICINA 902065 FRINSANCHO CHÁVEZ FRANCISCO MARTIN CONTABLES 862714 FUENTES AVILA LEONEL ELECTRONICA 835552 FUENTES AVILA XAVIER EDUCACION 963572 FUENTES CHUQUITAPA IVAN INDUSTRIAL 801629 FUENTES GASPAR MARIA DEL CARMEN MEDICINA 884887 FUENTES INGUNZA JAVIER DERECHO FUENTES PAREDES FLOR DE MARIA DOLORES FARMACIA 990656 FUENTES RIVERA JIMENEZ BELTRÁN INDUSTRIAL 912353 FUN WONG MARIO AUGUSTO ADMINISTRACION 987431 FUNDES BULEJE DAVID DARIO ADMINISTRACION 111714 FUNDES BULEJE HEBER AMET ADMINISTRACION 730206 FUSTER GUZMÁN GREGORIO QUIMICA 840547 FUSTER MEJIA ERICK FISICA 113794 GAGO CARDENAS CRISBY MARÍA VANESSA MEDICINA 901488 GALA ACEVEDO ELMER EDUCACION 870579 GALA GALVEZ ROQUE GIOVANNI DERECHO 893609 GALARRETA DIAZ JOSÉ HERMENEJILDO FISICA GALARRETA VASQUEZ ADRIANA PALMIRA MEDICINA 940714 GALARZA PEREZ MARCO ANTONIO BIOLOGIA 961757 GALDOS ARIAS ENRRIQUE MAQUI ADMINISTRACION 980776 GALIANO VASQUEZ ABRAHAM LETRAS CC.HH. 931597 GALICIA PIMENTEL PEDRO MIGUEL DERECHO 988511 GALINDO TRIGOSO ROSMERY DERECHO 816089 GALINDO VELASQUEZ NORMA GLADYS MEDICINA GALLARDO OVIEDO MIGUEL AMERICO FARMACIA 920508 GALLARDO PADILLA ALBERTO DERECHO 923651 GALLARDO VILLANUEVA BERNARDO PSICOLOGIA 972747 GALLARDO YAYA DAVID ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 912153 GALLEGOS ALEJOS PERCY BIOLOGIA 961556 GALLEGOS HINOJOSA MIGUEL ANGEL QUIMICA 980506 GALLEGOS LUZA KHAREN SUGEY DERECHO 934258 GALLEGOS RENGIFO MANUEL ANTONIO GEOLOGIA 991613 GALLEGOS SUÁREZ JOSÉ LUIS EDUCACION 740360 GALLEGOS YALAN CARMEN EDITH INDUSTRIAL 815275 GALLO LLACSAHUANGA MIRTHA RENEE GEOLOGIA 831340 GALLO MENDOZA GONZALO EDMUNDO FARMACIA
    • 00113836 GALVAN VILCHEZ SILVIA KARINA DERECHO 792227 GALVEZ CAÑAHUIRE RICHARD FELIX DERECHO 934148 GALVEZ GALVAN GERMÁN HERNÁN GEOLOGIA 883331 GALVEZ PEREZ HUMBERTO EMILIANO MATEMATICAS 790039 GALVEZ PEREZ RODOLFO JOSE MATEMATICAS 932221 GALVEZ RAMÍREZ CARLOS MICHELL ODONTOLOGIA 921270 GÁLVEZ SUÁREZ ERIC EDUCACION 986081 GAMA CÁCERES LILY RUTH EDUCACION 00112209 GAMA GONZALES ANA MARÍA EDUCACION GAMARRA GARCIA ROGELIO RAFAEL MEDICINA 981342 GAMARRA GAYTAN JAVIER ENRIQUE ADMINISTRACION 892069 GAMARRA PACHAPUMA AGUSTÍN FLORENTINO EDUCACION 993369 GAMARRA URRUNAGA JORGE EDGARDO GEOLOGIA 814724 GAMARRA VILCHEZ HILDA EDDA DERECHO 15543 GAMBOA ECHEGARAY MIRIAM CAROLINA CONTABLES o14867 GAMERO REQUENA NELIDA SOCIALES 872037 GARATE LEON MYRIAM YNES BIOLOGIA 901660 GARAY AYALA OSCAR JAVIER QUIMICA 920066 GARAY CALDERON CESAR ERNESTO MEDICINA GARAY LOPEZ WILLIAM ERNESTO MEDICINA 890982 GARAY PEREZ JOSE ADELMO DERECHO GARAY PEREZ SOCORRO ELIZABETH MEDICINA 835731 GARAYCOCHEA SIFUENTES VICTOR HUGO FARMACIA 910067 GARCES MIRANDA MARCO TULIO ELECTRONICA 941015 GARCIA ABREGÚ MANUEL ALEJANDRO ADMINISTRACION 740721 GARCIA BARRAZA ROSARIO FARMACIA 861400 GARCIA CANALES SEFERINA DERECHO GARCIA CARBAJAL GUADALUPE CARMEN FARMACIA 762301 GARCIA CASTILLO TEHO EDUARDO INDUSTRIAL 01113106 GARCIA CORREA RUBI INES MEDICINA 960234 GARCIA DACCARETT FABIOLA GINA MEDICINA 990242 GARCIA DE LA CRUZ EVELYN MEDICINA GARCIA GOMERO NOEMI OLIVIA MEDICINA 981328 GARCIA MENDEZ DANTE MANUEL ADMINISTRACION 00115030 GARCIA MILLA ANIBAL SISTEMAS 750807 GARCIA MOYA MARTHA ELIZABETH FARMACIA 938084 GARCIA RAMIREZ RAUL HUGO DERECHO 80D782 GARCIA RIOS PERCY EMILIO DERECHO 823170 GARCIA RIVERA VICTOR GABRIEL DERECHO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JULIA MEDICINA 80H748 GARCIA ROSSEL JOSÉ JOAQUIN GEOLOGIA 993639 GARCIA SOLIS MARIO ALEXIS INDUSTRIAL 971454 GARCIA TAYPE VICTOR LUIS ADMINISTRACION 80C271 GARCIA TORRES VICTOR RAUL MEDICINA 742259 GARCIA VENEGAS LUIS ROMAN SOCIALES 793252 GARCÍA BURGOS CARMEN ROBERTINA EDUCACION 971763 GARCÍA CASTILLO LUIS MICHEL CONTABLES 00113426 GARCÍA CHUMAN ELIZABETH MEDICINA 871258 GARCÍA MADUEÑO NELLY MARÍA ODONTOLOGIA 830698 GARCÍA MARTINEZ PEDRO OMAR FISICA 943326 GARCÍA PACHECO MANUEL REYNALDO EDUCACION
    • S/M GARCÍA PEREZ MARIO ALBERTO FISICA 997356 GARCÍA REGALADO GRACIELA EDUCACION 892073 GARCÍA SALCEDO RONALD EDUCACION 991526 GARCÍA VALDIVIA RICARDO EDUCACION 901541 GARCÍA VALVERDE MANUEL ANTONIO EDUCACION 00113737 GARRAFA GARCÌA MARTIN DERECHO GARRIDO ALVA INÉS EDUCACION 933836 GARRIDO ESPINOZA RAFAEL ANGEL SOCIALES 00115252 GARRIDO LOSTAUNAU MICHEL EDWARD EDUCACION GASPAR PRADO C. CELINDA PSICOLOGIA 890987 GAVELAN CARRANZA ARTURO BERNARDINO DERECHO 868008 GAVIDIA RODRIGUEZ JORGE OCTAVIO BIOLOGIA 904261 GAVILAN GONZALES MARUJA YOLANDA MATEMATICAS 920211 GAVILAN GUTIERREZ FLOR DE MARIA MEDICINA 00113041 GAYOSO AGUIRRE CARLOS ENRIQUE BIOLOGIA 970630 GENDRAU ACHO SHEILA LIUDMILA LETRAS CC.HH. 80H466 GIGLIO MENDEZ ROSA ELENA SOCIALES 990455 GIL CAMACHO CRISTY MEDALIT MEDICINA 997196 GIL JUSCAMAITA RICARDO DERECHO 80H290 GIL NAJARRO BEATRIZ FIDELA EDUCACION 951562 GIL SAAVEDRA MIGUEL VETERINARIA 921376 GILES ABARCA CARLOS ALBERTO EDUCACION 752040 GINOCCHIO LAINEZ LOZADA ELSA PAULA ECONOMIA 992029 GIRÓN IBARRA JENNY PAOLA CONTABLES GODENZI GONZALES JOSE MANUEL MEDICINA 961314 GODOY DOMÍNGUEZ ANA ROSARIO EDUCACION 941720 GODOY ORIUNDO EDY FISICA 991780 GODOY ZEGARRA ROXANA BEATRIZ VETERINARIA 932334 GOICOCHEA PONCE JOSÉ CARLOS EDUCACION 993641 GOMERO ALVAREZ CONNIE ROXANA INDUSTRIAL 871182 GOMERO OSTOS NESTOR FARMACIA 951249 GÓMES VARGAS VICTOR RAÚL EDUCACION 980148 GOMEZ ALBORNOZ GIUDELIA MEDICINA 941516 GOMEZ BARRIA JOSÉ JAVIER FISICA 913431 GOMEZ CARRERA LUIS CARL DERECHO 00120064 GOMEZ CHAVEZ MERCEDES DERECHO 982644 GOMEZ ESCUDERO RONALD INDUSTRIAL 01110553 GOMEZ FALLAQUE MYLENE NANCY CONTABLES 710939 GOMEZ GALARZA IVAN ELECTRONICA 019843 GOMEZ PUENTE GROVER ELVIO DERECHO 00112591 GOMEZ QUISPE MIRIAM EVELYN ECONOMIA 701214 GOMEZ REATEGUI JORGE AUGUSTO INDUSTRIAL 980902 GOMEZ RIOS RENE ALFREDO FARMACIA 921218 GÓMEZ ALARCÓN FREDDY ARTURO EDUCACION 781456 GÓMEZ BERROCAL MIGUEL ANGEL PSICOLOGIA 921240 GÓMEZ CHOQUE ROSARIO EDUCACION 912140 GÓMEZ CRUZ KARIN ROSMERY BIOLOGIA 942347 GÓMEZ GUERRERO JESSICA GEOLOGIA 991614 GÓMEZ PRO ROBERTO CLEMENTE EDUCACION 991782 GÓNGORA AYBAR VLADIMIR EBNER VETERINARIA 862073 GONZALES GONZALES GERARDO GUILLERMO DERECHO
    • 870826 GONZALES AGAMA VIOLETA LUCY PSICOLOGIA 873507 GONZALES AGUILAR EDGARD HAROLD INDUSTRIAL 922936 GONZALES BARBARAN CARLOS ALFREDO SOCIALES 813496 GONZALES CARDENAS OSCAR CONTABLES 980150 GONZALES CLEMENTE MARIA ESTHER MEDICINA 774436 GONZALES CORNEJO FRIDA MARUJA MEDICINA oo8201 GONZALES DE LA FLOR CELIA ROSA ISABEL SOCIALES 792518 GONZALES DE LA FLOR MARTHA OLIVIA ADMINISTRACION 792749 GONZALES DE LA FLOR NELLY DEL CARMEN CONTABLES 931612 GONZALES FLORES DAVID EDUARDO DERECHO 953090 GONZALES HIDALGO DAN FLAVIO INDUSTRIAL 010961 GONZALES HUAPAYA PILAR SOLEDAD INDUSTRIAL 892324 GONZALES HUAYLLA GINA VILMA QUIMICA GONZALES MELGAR AZUCENA JANETTE SOCIALES 987811 GONZALES PISCOYA IVAN EDGARD INDUSTRIAL GONZALES RIVAS BRIGIDA URSULA MEDICINA GONZALES ROMANI MARUJA MARLENI SOCIALES 826139 GONZALES SALDAÑA BATRIZ SILVIA SOCIALES 962984 GONZALES SARMIENTO JUAN JOSÉ SISTEMAS 951023 GONZALES SIMON WENDELL ALDO FARMACIA 952911 GONZALES SOTELO JUANITA GEOLOGIA 933133 GONZALES VILLAFUERTE GUSTAVO ECONOMIA 921304 GONZÁLES ALZAMORA MARÍA DEL PILAR EDUCACION 912780 GONZÁLES BALDEÓN AMADOR EPIFANIO EDUCACION 112084 GONZÁLES CAYO KATHERYNE DENNISSE ADMINISTRACION 971029 GONZÁLES CUSIPUMA JULIO CÉSAR EDUCACION 835556 GONZÁLES HONORES FRANCISCO MARCOS EDUCACION 01112061 GONZÁLES LOMPARTE CAROLINA ANDREA EDUCACION 820702 GONZÁLES ROCHABRÚN SILVIA FRECIA INDUSTRIAL 991783 GONZALES DE LA CRUZ MELO ROSARIO DEL PILAR VETERINARIA 00112740 GONZALEZ CRUCES GABY YAMILE ECONOMIA 950684 GONZALEZ ROSALES DANTE TIMOTEO LETRAS CC.HH. 932867 GONZALO ROJAS ROSIO PATRICIA BIOLOGIA 730125 GOYCOCHEA MENDOZA CÉSAR DEMETRIO QUIMICA 941017 GOYCOCHEA ÑAÑEZ MONICA JANET ADMINISTRACION 891837 GOZAR MARAVI JONEL ALBERTO FARMACIA 997786 GRADO CERNA MAYRA ALANA SOCIALES 962813 GRADOS BARRETO MARCO ANTONIO SISTEMAS 00110553 GRADOS CRUZ DORIS DIANA CONTABLES GRADOS POZO MARIA EMPERATRIZ DERECHO 022184 GRADOS RAMOS OSCAR ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 986095 GRADOS TRINIDAD JULIA MELINA VETERINARIA GRAJEDA CHALCO ENRIQUE SOCIALES 841620 GRAJEDA MONTALVO ALEX TEÓFILO PSICOLOGIA 002699 GRAJEOLA CHALCO ENRIQUE DERECHO 991784 GRANADOS ZAVALETA LIDIA NATALIA VETERINARIA 976128 GRANDA BARRENA LOURDES MABEL CONTABLES 960626 GRANDA PATIÑO PEDRO ADANTE DERECHO 02161012 GRANDE ARISTA LEONEL GEOLOGIA GRANDE VARILLAS HECTOR DAVID MEDICINA 817185 GRANDEZ MORENO JOSE CARLOS ADMINISTRACION
    • 982647 GRIEVE MARIN LUIS ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 826411 GRILLO CARDENAS ELISEO ORLANDO GEOLOGIA 910284 GUADALUPE BRAVO JENY BERTHA INDUSTRIAL GUANILO HERNANDEZ MILAGROS ISABEL MEDICINA GUANILO HERNANDEZ ROSA AMELIA MEDICINA 814559 GUARDIA ANCASI LUISA LUPE DERECHO 874112 GUARDIA CAYO ANDRES MATEMATICAS 00111148 GUARDIA PALIAN RUTH YOLANDA LETRAS CC.HH. GUARDIAN CHAVEZ ANTONIO JESUS FARMACIA 997358 GUARNIZO ALFARO NILTON CÉSAR EDUCACION 942418 GUDIEL TORRES SAÚL INDUSTRIAL 987813 GUERRA BACILIO GARY ALEXIS INDUSTRIAL 932154 GUERRA BERNAL WILLIAM EDUARDO FARMACIA 740059 GUERRA CAMERO MOISES EFRAIN MATEMATICAS 986184 GUERRA MEDINA JUDITH EDUBINA INDUSTRIAL ING. 1965 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO MATEMATICAS 892265 GUERRA TORRES DWITHG RONNIE EDUCACION 770494 GUERRERO BERMUDEZ JUAN PAULINO INDUSTRIAL 842230 GUERRERO DEXTRE LILIANA ROSARIO ADMINISTRACION 827718 GUERRERO GROSSO RICARDO ANTONIO DERECHO 961319 GUERRERO SUÁREZ LISSET ROSARIO EDUCACION 793257 GUERREROS FLORES MIGUEL LUIS EDUCACION 008629 GUETIERREZ GUARDI CARLOS AMADO DERECHO 830703 GUEVARA BARRANTES LUIS ALFONSO FISICA 00113523 GUEVARA CHUQUILLANQUI LOURDES ANGELICA MEDICINA 997432 GUEVARA CORDERO HUGO ORLANDO VETERINARIA 783243 GUEVARA CORDOVA FLOR DE MARIA SOCIALES 80H830 GUEVARA FLORES OLINDA ESTHER MEDICINA 868569 GUEVARA KAISER JOSÉ MANUEL GEOLOGIA 019677 GUEVARA MENDOZA LUZ TARCILA DERECHO 054849 GUEVARA MEZZICH LUIS ALFONSO DERECHO 823180 GUEVARA PALOMINO FERNANDO ERNESTO DERECHO 934464 GUEVARA PINO ANGEL RENATO PSICOLOGIA 990787 GUEVARA SANCHEZ JORGE MANUEL DERECHO 901969 GUEVARA VASQUEZ ROSARIO BIOLOGIA 960631 GUILLEN LOAYZA EDUARDO DERECHO 25477 GUILLEN TELLO GLADYS MATILDE MEDICINA 981353 GUILLERMO SANCHEZ ARMANDO LUIGUI ADMINISTRACION 905025 GUIMARAY CELIS LUIS MARCELINO DERECHO 952433 GUIZADO SERRANO JUAN SISTEMAS 910263 GUTARRA MONTALVO VICTOR ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL GUTIERREZ ALIAGA MARIA CONSUELO MEDICINA 991617 GUTIERREZ BEJARANO LUIS EDUCACION 960634 GUTIERREZ CAMACHO JOSE DERECHO 892082 GUTIERREZ CÁRDENAS DANITZA MIRIAM+E230 EDUCACION 990945 GUTIERREZ CUADROS GUILLERMO ANDRES LETRAS CC.HH. 932156 GUTIERREZ ELESCANO PAUL IVAN FARMACIA GUTIERREZ ENRIQUEZ CARLOS MEDICINA 815593 GUTIERREZ GOMEZ MARIA ANTONIETA MEDICINA o1310132 GUTIERREZ PAJARES AMADA MERCEDES SOCIALES 833701 GUTIERREZ QUISPE NELLY ISABEL DERECHO
    • 881269 GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL SAGRED LETRAS CC.HH. GUTIERREZ SACO MICAELA YOLANDA DERECHO 734173 GUTIERREZ SAITO SILVIA FLORIMAR MEDICINA 815466 GUTIERREZ SERNA FREDDY RONALD GEOLOGIA 80B964 GUTIERREZ VASQUEZ CARLOS MIGUEL FARMACIA 894466 GUTIERREZ VIERA JULIO ALBERTO GEOLOGIA 868315 GUTIERREZ ZEDANO VICTOR RAFAEL MATEMATICAS 987103 GUTIÉRREZ QUINTANA CARLOS ANTONIO ODONTOLOGIA GUTIÉRREZ TORRES MIRYAM DORA ODONTOLOGIA GUTIERREZ* ENRIQUEZ CARLOS MEDICINA 870596 GUZMAN COBEÑAS MARIA DEL PILAR DERECHO 960078 GUZMAN DELGIUDICE OSCAR ENRIQUE MEDICINA 996127 GUZMAN ESCUDERO FRANK LINO BIOLOGIA 794174 GUZMAN SANCHEZ MARIA ELENA MEDICINA 795098 GUZMÁN CÁRDENAS PABLO RICARDO EDUCACION 788787 GUZMÁN CASANOVA MARIA BIOLOGIA 991530 HARO FLORES MÓNICA SONIA EDUCACION 687 HARO HARO DANIEL ENRIQUE MEDICINA 844561 HARO REYES LUIS EDUARDO DERECHO HERAUD LARRAÑAGA JOSE LUIS MEDICINA 960635 HERBOZO SALAS EDGARDO JIMMY DERECHO 903566 HEREDIA CANALES JUAN CARLOS GEOLOGIA 993185 HEREDIA NEYRA GABRIEL SOCIALES 952617 HEREDIA NEYRA JUAN JOSE SOCIALES 991787 HEREDIA NEYRA RONALD VETERINARIA 840264 HEREDIA QUIROZ JOSÉ FRANCISCO QUIMICA 952084 HERENCIA CALAMPA NICOLAS FISICA 010794 HERENCIA NIERI ESTHER ROSALIA INDUSTRIAL 990246 HERNANDEZ HURTADO KAREN MEDICINA 883669 HERNANDEZ ORE VICTOR RICARDO DERECHO 970633 HERNANDEZ PANAIFO ALEJANDRO JOSE LETRAS CC.HH. 990790 HERNANDEZ PAREDES ROBER DERECHO 921347 HERNÁNDEZ VÁSQUEZ NELLY EMMA EDUCACION 810752 HERQUINIO ARIAS MANUEL VICENTE FISICA 922797 HERRERA ABAD SONIA MATEMATICAS 894646 HERRERA ALARCÓN ROSA GLADYS FISICA 991531 HERRERA CHALCO FLORA EDUCACION 958753 HERRERA FIGUEROA JOSÉ ANTONIO EDUCACION 884242 HERRERA GARCIA JUAN GUILLERMO INDUSTRIAL HERRERA MEJIA ROGER OSWALDO ADMINISTRACION 751579 HERRERA NAJARRO OFELIA NORIS DERECHO 921210 HERRERA PAICO NANCY ISABEL EDUCACION 903690 HERRERA PONTE LITA HERLINDA INDUSTRIAL 00114223 HERRERA SANCHEZ EDUARDO PAUL INDUSTRIAL 900889 HERRERA ZORRILLO GABINO PATRICIO DERECHO 00114439 HIDALGO LIRA PATRICIA YALILY INDUSTRIAL CQP 142 HIDALGO MURRIETA JUANA QUIMICA 826668 HIDALGO VEGA LORENZO GEOLOGIA 826416 HIDALGO VELAZCO MARÍA DEL ROSARIO GEOLOGIA 987579 HIGA ARAKAKI JOSÉ ALONSO CONTABLES 987349 HIGA MORIKAWA MARY ELISA EDUCACION
    • 80F883 HILARIO ASTOCÓNDOR MARÍA MERCEDES EDUCACION 793088 HINOJOSA HUAMAN VICTOR FERNANDO LETRAS CC.HH. 952922 HINOSTROZA CHAUCA PETER GONSALO GEOLOGIA 955022 HINOSTROZA GARAMENDI LUIS RUBEN ADMINISTRACION HINOSTROZA ORIHUELA SANTOS ARTURO MEDICINA HONORIO OLIVARES JUSEFF HUSSEIN MEDICINA 977201 HOPKINS BARRIGA ARANZAZU MARCELA LETRAS CC.HH. 921371 HORNA ARRELUCEA GENARO MARCIAL DERECHO 832410 HORNA RODRIGUEZ ARMANDO DIDÍ ECONOMIA 987407 HOYOS SIFUENTES LUIS ANTONIO VETERINARIA HU LANDÁVERI LILIAN EDUCACION 997807 HUACHALLANQUI MICCHUY DOLLY CRIS DERECHO 950639 HUACHI ZURITA EDGARD FREDDY DERECHO 900575 HUACO PALOMINO MARCO ANTONIO DERECHO 842726 HUAHUACONDORI QUISPE JOEL JOSUE DERECHO 950003 HUAIRA CONTRERAS JULIO ENRIQUE MEDICINA 920677 HUAITALLA MAURICIO LUCY MILAGROS DERECHO 912684 HUALI SOLÍS SANDRA LUZ EDUCACION 942533 HUALLA QUISPE DANIEL ELECTRONICA 942929 HUAMAN ANDIA BETHSABE LETRAS CC.HH. HUAMAN ARROYO RAQUEL MEDICINA 953080 HUAMAN BASALDUA ABEL JOEL INDUSTRIAL 920611 HUAMAN CASTILO VICTOR MANUEL DERECHO 80H674 HUAMAN CHUMPITAZ CARLOS FERNANDO DERECHO 941911 HUAMAN GUTIERREZ JOSE MANUEL MATEMATICAS 933577 HUAMAN GUTIERREZ ZORAIDA JUDITH MATEMATICAS 01110024 HUAMAN HURIARTE ROXANA LETRAS CC.HH. 80J086 HUAMAN LEANDRO LIDIA ERLINDA BIOLOGIA 763242 HUAMAN MACO ROLANDO JORGE LETRAS CC.HH. 961931 HUAMAN MALDONADO MARISELA BIOLOGIA 980655 HUAMAN MORI REINHARD NEIL LETRAS CC.HH. 962656 HUAMAN ORIUNDO CAROLE MATEMATICAS 00110487 HUAMAN ORIUNDO JESUS FREDDY SISTEMAS 923788 HUAMAN OSCCO WILDER INDUSTRIAL 980221 HUAMAN SARMIENTO PATRICIA MEDICINA 9504008 HUAMAN TAPIA MERCEDES MEDICINA 990792 HUAMAN TARMEÑO VICTOR HUGO DERECHO 722627 HUAMAN VENTOCILLA AMADOR CEVERO DERECHO 951089 HUAMÁN CCAPCHI JANET FRANCISCA EDUCACION 943486 HUAMÁN CONZA TEÓFILO EDUCACION 884458 HUAMÁN CORONEL PEPE LUIS ELECTRONICA 991791 HUAMÁN GONZÁLES JUAN CARLOS VETERINARIA 951136 HUAMÁN ROJAS EDGAR OLIVER EDUCACION 952487 HUAMANI CHAVEZ MAYTE PAOLA SISTEMAS 942728 HUAMANI HIDALGO MIGUEL ANGEL DERECHO 950643 HUAMANI JUAREZ KATIA BEATRIZ DERECHO HUAMANI PACSI CARLOS FARMACIA 961332 HUAMANÍ FLORES ROBERTO WILLEAMS EDUCACION 810054 HUAMANLAZO RICCI LUIS GUILLERMO MATEMATICAS 02090070 HUANACO OSCCOHUILLCA LUIS ALBERTO ADMINISTRACION 770960 HUANCA CCALA CLEOFE CASILDA FARMACIA
    • 880686 HUANCA CHAMBI JOSE DERECHO 942351 HUANCA HUAMAN ERICA GEOLOGIA 942971 HUANCA ROMERO EVER MELO LETRAS CC.HH. 891021 HUANCAPAZA CONDORI LUIS ALBERTO DERECHO 942729 HUANCAS PONGO HUGO MIGUEL DERECHO 884247 HUANCAS RAMOS CARLY ADELMO INDUSTRIAL 32210 HUAPAYA AVILA EUSEBIO CONTABLES HUAPAYA MARQUEZ JUANA FELICITA MEDICINA 931255 HUAPAYA MAYTA OSCAR YAHYR MEDICINA 941913 HUAPAYA SALAS MIGUEL ANGEL MATEMATICAS 921140 HUARACA PUMAPILLO MARTÍN ODONTOLOGIA HUARACHI LARA ALBERTO FELIPE EDUCACION 00112491 HUARAHUARA GARITA DELIS OLINDA EDUCACION 942730 HUARCAYA LIZANA EDWIN GONZALO DERECHO 971033 HUAREZ SOSA NANCY SILVIA EDUCACION 80G437 HUARHUA TANTARICO MARIA DEL CARMEN MATEMATICAS 903894 HUARINGA ANCHELIA CARLOS PSICOLOGIA 942352 HUARIPOMA CHAPARRO NANDINI AVET GEOLOGIA 843344 HUAROC SALAZAR HERNAN GERARDO MATEMATICAS 010955 HUAROTO SALVADOR YOLANDA INDUSTRIAL 740931 HUAROTO VALDIVIA LUZ MARIA MEDICINA 997201 HUATUCO SOTO TERRY CESAR DERECHO 913309 HUAYANAY CHUQUILLANQUI HORTENSIO HUGO DERECHO 891025 HUAYANAY CHUQUILLANQUI MARCO ANTONIO DERECHO 891026 HUAYANAY CHUQUILLANQUI SELINA CORIN DERECHO 825168 HUAYANEY ANTÚNEZ MIRIAM SIBELA PSICOLOGIA 895114 HUAYHUAPUMA HUAYTA DANIEL FIDEL ELECTRONICA 961332 HUAYLINOS URBIETA VICTOR JOSÉ EDUCACION 921864 HUAYLIÑOS VILLALVA WALTER JULIO BIOLOGIA 862971 HUAYLLAS POZO JOAQUIN DERECHO 80H067 HUAYNATE ALVA JULIO HERNANDO DERECHO 952087 HUAYPAR VASQUEZ YEZEÑA FISICA 903411 HUAYTA GARCIA BEATRIZ DERECHO 00114118 HUAYTA PALIAN JORGE CESAR DERECHO 990795 HUAYTA PERALES ANTERO TIOFILO DERECHO 977391 HUAYTA QUISPE JORGE SERGIO CONTABLES 970496 HUERTA AYALA OSCAR ALBERTO DERECHO 997203 HUERTA BARRON EDMUNDO DERECHO 742394 HUERTA BAYES GUIDO RAUL SOCIALES 942733 HUERTA QUICHE GUSTAVO WILFREDO DERECHO HUERTA RAMIREZ ELMER EMILIO MEDICINA 950009 HUERTA SAENZ LINA PAOLA MEDICINA HUERTA SANCHEZ LEOPÓLDO MARTIN FARMACIA 987350 HUERTA SÁNCHEZ SARA AMELIA EDUCACION 891029 HUERTA VARGAS ALDO ALFREDO DERECHO 970497 HUERTA ZAPATA ALBERTO MICHAEL DERECHO 880092 HUERTA -MERCADO TENORIO RAUL MEDICINA 913064 HUERTAS APONTE ELSA JACQUELINE LETRAS CC.HH. 920049 HUERTAS CAMACHO MILTON RAUL MEDICINA 113476 HUILLCA PUMATINCO ANA MARIA MEDICINA 943779 HUILLCA QUISPE MILAGROS JUDITH SOCIALES
    • 943339 HUILLCA VELÁSQUEZ TERESA DE JESÚS EDUCACION 894597 HUILLCAÑAHUI TAMAYO RAMIRO GEOLOGIA 02091024 HUINCHO PURITACA VICTOR JULIO ADMINISTRACION 987170 HUIVIN GARCIA MELCHOR JUSTO DERECHO HUIZA ESPINOZA LILIA FRANCISCA MEDICINA HUMALA LEMA ELSA RAQUEL MEDICINA 791626 HURTADO ARIAS FELIPE ARTURO ODONTOLOGIA 881441 HURTADO BASUALDO WERNER FARMACIA 894929 HURTADO GARCIA JUAN GERARDO INDUSTRIAL 961766 HURTADO ORELLANA MONICA JOANNA ADMINISTRACION 881687 HURTADO VILCA LIZ EDUCACION HUSSEY URIBE LEONARDO EDUCACION 15717 IBAÑEZ FLORES EDGAR DANIEL CONTABLES 750445 IBAÑEZ NIETO VICTORIANO ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 831353 IBAÑEZ VASQUEZ LUCY ADELAIDA FARMACIA IBARRA RIVERA BERTHA GEORGINA MEDICINA 960646 ILIZARRE VARGAS HERNAN OSCAR DERECHO 773860 INCA SOLLER ROSA ADRIANA ECONOMIA 963588 INFANTAS BASILIO JUAN CARLOS INDUSTRIAL 891846 INFANTE GARCIA ROSARIO GUADALUPE FARMACIA 80D837 INFANTE QUIROZ PEDRO CARLO DERECHO 971034 INGA ALVA ENRIQUE DANIEL EDUCACION 992242 INGA ARELLANO ROSALINA ROSIO BIOLOGIA 795110 INGA ARIAS MANUEL ALEJANDRO EDUCACION 976160 INGA ISLA MARITZA MADELEINE MATEMATICAS 961337 INGA PÉREZ CARMEN DEL PILAR EDUCACION INGA PRADO LILIA MEDICINA INGA RIVERA ALFREDO MARIANO ADMINISTRACION 921522 INGA SERRANO JOHNNY QUIMICA 961338 INGAROCA FLORES EDINDON RULY EDUCACION 843444 INGAROCA MANDUJANO ROSENDO ANIBAL GEOLOGIA 42391 INJOQUE MEDRANO ANA MARIA MEDICINA 922981 INOCENTE ROJAS ALEJANDRO AUGUSTO DERECHO 00113111 INOCENTE ZEVALLOS FLOR MARIOLY FARMACIA 750820 INOPE CASTILLO WALTER FARMACIA 923491 IPANAQUÉ NIZAMA ORLANDO GEOLOGIA 894599 IPINCE MUGRUZA MARTÍN VALERIO GEOLOGIA 962826 IQUIRA NAVEDA CARLA YVONNE SISTEMAS 921180 IRAZÁBAL AQUINO ELENA ROSARIO EDUCACION 934097 IRCAÑAUPA ACEVEDO YBER JUAN GEOLOGIA 998313 IREIJO MITSUTA PAMELA ODONTOLOGIA 960649 IRRAZABAL IBAÑEZ HUGO RAUL DERECHO 980907 ISIDRO QUISPE DELIA ARACELLI FARMACIA 983006 ISLA BUCHELLI JESSICA SISTEMAS 113208 ISLA LOPEZ ALICIA MEDICINA 710336-4 ITURRIZAGA FIGUEROA ROSARIO AURORA MEDICINA 730028 IZAGUIRRE MAGUIÑA HECTOR ARISTIDES MATEMATICAS 843248 IZQUIERDO ESPINOZA JULIO GEOLOGIA 954358 JACINTO RIOS ELLIOT INDUSTRIAL JAHUIRA HUARCAYA VIVIANA RITA FARMACIA 934551 JAICO MEDINA JORGE EDWARDS ELECTRONICA
    • 983007 JAIME HUAYNALAYA ALBERTO SISTEMAS 921060 JAIMES JAIMES DELSY AMARILIS FARMACIA 942738 JAMANCA POMA JUAN JOSE DERECHO 824445 JARA BLAS NOEL DERECHO 00120076 JARA ESPINOZA ALFREDO MARCIAL DERECHO 892098 JARA MUNAYALLE JADIRA DEL ROCÍO EDUCACION 892424 JARA PALOMINO PEDRO JESÚS QUIMICA 2090077 JARA REYNALDO YARITZA YOHANY ADMINISTRACION 921300 JARA SÁNCHEZ RUBÉN EVERT EDUCACION 996128 JARAMILLO BOBADILLA MICHAEL LORENZ BIOLOGIA 0844064 JAVE ZUTA DORIS ISABEL FARMACIA 932500 JAVIER LÓPEZ JORGE EDUCACION 873803 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ EDISON CARLOS ELECTRONICA 960086 JAVIER TORRES SOLEDAD MEDICINA 962569 JAYME QUISPE EDWIN FISICA 817502 JESUS ALVARADO WILFREDO BIOLOGIA 00112636 JIMENEZ ALIAGA KARIM LIZETH FARMACIA 971037 JIMENEZ MORENO ROSA CAROLINA EDUCACION JIMENEZ ORBEGOSO RUTH MEDICINA 80K157 JIMENEZ PAUCAR ANDRES DERECHO 884901 JIMENEZ SUAREZ JORGE EDUARDO DERECHO 816959 JIMENEZ VILCHEZ RICARDO JESÚS BIOLOGIA 823207 JORGE RETUERTO ALBERTO ARMENGOT DERECHO 980973 JUAREZ ARQUINIO ELIZABETH ODONTOLOGIA JUAREZ CORNEJO MARIO CARLOS A. FARMACIA 791201 JUAREZ QUIROZ SEGUNDO ENRIQUE FARMACIA 00114630 JUAREZ VEGA JUAN ALONSO INDUSTRIAL 892100 JUÁREZ CHISCUL GILDA GISSELLA EDUCACION 01113912 JULCA MENDOZA FREDDY EDWIN SISTEMAS JULCA VILLARROEL RUDY MARICELA FARMACIA 942537 JURADO MENDEZ VLADIMIR ELECTRONICA 00112285 JURADO VELIZ HENRY EMERSON EDUCACION 1111769 JUSTINIANI GUTIERREZ YANET ADMINISTRACION KEMPER BURGA SEGUNDO HÉCTOR PSICOLOGIA CQP 173 KISHIMOTO KISHIMOTO ROSA QUIMICA 843741 KOHATSU GOYA EDUARDO LETRAS CC.HH. 892520 KONG SANDOVAL EDITH PATRICIA VETERINARIA 770962 KOPLIN GUERRA INGRID ERLI FARMACIA 961136 KUMAKAWUA TORRES KRISHNA MAYKEL FARMACIA 868015 KUNG PACHECO JUAN BIOLOGIA KUON CARRERO RAEPH MEDICINA S/N LA CRUZ ALPISTE MIGUEL ARTURO ECONOMIA 821472 LA CRUZ ARÉVALO LUIS ALBERTO BIOLOGIA LA CRUZ CRUZ PERLA SUSANA MEDICINA LA MADRID CHICOMA VILMA MEDICINA 962994 LA MADRID ROJAS PABLO CESAR SISTEMAS 972762 LA NOIRE LINARES LIZ BARBARA INDUSTRIAL 972763 LABAN MEJIA ALDO ALONSO INDUSTRIAL 903596 LAGOS CAVALCONTI WILLIAM FISICA 782865 LAGOS MORENO ANTONIO DERECHO 2091026 LAGOS QUINTANA MARIA DEL ROSARIO ADMINISTRACION
    • 901462 LAGOS TORALVA ELENA EDUCACION 991536 LAGOS VIDELA JESSICA EDUCACION 932501 LAGUADO CHOQUE ROLANDO EDUCACION 992641 LAHURA RAMOS EVELYN KATHERINE ECONOMIA 940602 LAMA CELI ALONSO ODONTOLOGIA 980974 LAMAS LARA CESAR AUGUSTO ODONTOLOGIA LANEGRA CRUZ MARÍA VIRGINIA EDUCACION 0690110 LANEGRA SALVADOR ELÍAS HERNÁN ECONOMIA 911012 LAQUI PIZARRO MIRIAN ROXANA SOCIALES 991922 LARA HIDALGO ELIANA ELIZABETH ADMINISTRACION 760503 LAREDO GOMEZ JOSE INDUSTRIAL 894467 LAREDO MONTERO ARTURO WINSTON SISTEMAS 990994 LARRAÑAGA CALMET LUIS CARLOS ROBERTO LETRAS CC.HH. 923330 LAURA ALLENDE MIGUEL GEOLOGIA 945037 LAURA ASTETE YADIRA QUIMICA 793827 LAUREANO VALENTIN GAUDENCIO GEOLOGIA 005396 LAURENTE CAPCHA JULIA DERECHO 961340 LAURENTE SALCEDO JENNY EDUCACION 895298 LAURO OÑA ROSA LAURO SOCIALES 842426 LAVAN HUAMAN CESAR AUGUSTO DERECHO 773244 LAY TINOCO GENOVEVA IRMA ODONTOLOGIA 997359 LAYZA OCAMPO DORA LUZ EDUCACION 987408 LAZARO DE LA TORRE CESAR AQUILES VETERINARIA 00112076 LÁZARO LEJABO IRENE ROXANA EDUCACION LAZARTE QUEVEDO JULIA REBECA FARMACIA LAZARTE TORRIANI CARMEN IDA PSICOLOGIA 840748 LAZO CHON GORKI ELECTRONICA 970912 LAZO COSSI JUAN CARLOS FARMACIA 867646 LAZO LAZO SEVERO HILDEBRANDO EDUCACION 872054 LAZO PEREZ RODNEY JOSÉ BIOLOGIA LECAROS ESPINOZA LUCINDA MEDICINA 942743 LEDESMA RARAZ NELLY AURISTELA DERECHO 742336 LEGUIA FIGUEROA YRIS VENTURA SOCIALES 752229 LEIVA CASTAÑEDA CARMEN DERECHO 00112152 LEIVA DIAZ ELIZABETH EDUCACION LEIVA ROSALES KAREN EMILY ODONTOLOGIA 816317 LEON RAMIREZ LUIS EDMUNDO DERECHO 960655 LEON CONDORCAHUANA JULIO FELIPE DERECHO 963110 LEON FERNANDEZ DINO TEODOSIO SOCIALES 987176 LEON GARCIA NELBA DORIS DERECHO 992417 LEON GONZALES ENVER MAD CONTABLES 20120 LEON MARTINEZ DAVID CIRILO CONTABLES 891855 LEON MEJIA ENRIQUE AUGUSTO FARMACIA 943188 LEON MORALES JUDITH NATALIE LETRAS CC.HH. 008302 LEON PAZOS ALEJANDRO FERNANDO DERECHO 942744 LEON RAMIREZ IVAN WALTER DERECHO 020223 LEON RAMIREZ SABINO DERECHO 880100 LEON TONG CARLOS MEDICINA 923573 LEON TRUJILLO RENE INDUSTRIAL 961138 LEON VASQUEZ GUIDO NARCISO FARMACIA 780520 LEON VELASQUEZ WILLIAM JAIME INDUSTRIAL
    • 881935 LEON YABAR RUBEN JAIME CONTABLES 901370 LEÓN ARCOS CARMEN ROSA EDUCACION 740247 LEÓN MARTÍNEZ OSCAR FEDERICO QUIMICA 731785 LEÓN PAREDES GLADYS EDUCACION 981058 LEÓN PAYANO ALICIA JHANET EDUCACION 980976 LEONARDO INFANTE JAVIER ODONTOLOGIA 992243 LERMA ROMERO LUIS MARIO BIOLOGIA 00114178 LESCANO AQUISE CARLOS ALBERTO DERECHO 894649 LÉVANO ROJAS HELLEN MÓNICA FISICA O1112174 LEY YAMASHITA ROCIO GUILIANA SOCIALES 125548 LEYVA RODAS SEBASTIANA LUCRECIA MEDICINA 986070 LEZAMA ALEJOS JUAN MANUEL FARMACIA LEZAMA QUIQUIA MARÍA LUZ PSICOLOGIA 901363 LEZAMA SALINAS GUISELLA ROXANA EDUCACION 971039 LEZAMETA PRIMO OSCAR RAFAEL EDUCACION 901222 LI HOYOS MANUEL FRANCISCO FARMACIA 0866705 LI PEREYRA ANA CRISTINA MEDICINA 811267 LI PEREYRA ELENA VICENTA FARMACIA 815596 LIAS CUERVO MONICA PATRICIA MEDICINA 80D872 LIBERATO HUAYNATE JESUS DERECHO 980523 LICONA GUEVARA SUSY CARLA DERECHO LIENDO ARCE LETICIA NOEMI MEDICINA LIENDO PALACIOS CARMEN ROSA EDUCACION LIMACHE GARCIA ABEL MEDICINA 981634 LÍMACO BASURTO JOSÉ CARLOS BIOLOGIA 953121 LIMAYLLA LUNAREJO JORGE ANTONIO INDUSTRIAL LIMAYLLA VEGA EUDOSIA ANTONIA FARMACIA 883828 LINARES BUSTAMANTE JORGE MANUEL DERECHO 991923 LINARES JARA CARLA LEONOR ASUNTA ADMINISTRACION 901267 LINARES MONTOYA JORGE ANDRÉS ODONTOLOGIA 3713 LINARES REVOREDO TERESA MEDICINA 892102 LINARES RÍOS CARLOS ENRIQUE EDUCACION LINDO HUERTAS JACQUELINE ELIZABETH MEDICINA 903564 LINDO VELIZ JESÚS AMADO GEOLOGIA '025333 LINGÁN HERNÁNDEZ VÍCTOR RAÚL ECONOMIA 987532 LIRA RIVEROS RONALDS CARLOMAGNO BIOLOGIA 882397 LIVIA SANTISTEBAN ROBERTO CARLOS ADMINISTRACION LIZA DELGADO NERIDA GISELLA JANET FARMACIA LIZA GAMARRA BLANCA AURORA MEDICINA 873605 LIZARRAGA ALVA LUIS ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 900711 LLACSA CANDIO WILLIAM RODOLFO DERECHO 913531 LLACSAHUANGA CHAVEZ RICARDO DERECHO 814913 LLACSAHUNGA LLACSAHUANGA OLINDA ESPERANZA EDUCACION 731954 LLACZA BARRERA MANUEL BELAUNDE MATEMATICAS 915059 LLALLIRE GELDRES LUCY GUADALUPE MEDICINA 892104 LLAMO ALCALDE JOSÉ EDUCACION 921062 LLAMOSAS CHU IRMA GIOVANNA FARMACIA 971255 LLANCO ALBORNOZ LUIS ANTONIO VETERINARIA 882602 LLANOS FERNANDEZ LUIS BIOLOGIA 990810 LLANOS NAVARRO DAVID EDUARDO DERECHO 921328 LLANQUE BOLAÑOS AÍDA ROCÍO EDUCACION
    • 990110 LLATAS PEREZ JUAN MIGUEL MEDICINA 921103 LLAUCA FLORES LILY MARIBEL FARMACIA LLENI PACH MILLER MEDICINA 784618 LLERENA BAZÁN JESÚS ALCIDES ODONTOLOGIA 830045 LLERENA LUCERO TEODORO ALFREDO MATEMATICAS 981475 LLERENA MALLQUI OFELIA ADMINISTRACION 971461 LLERENA SALINAS ABEL ALEJANDRO ADMINISTRACION 932696 LLERENA ZAVALA CIELO AYDELI VETERINARIA 6520 LLONTOP EFFIO MARIO AUGUSTO CONTABLES 928022 LLONTOP ORREGO BLANCA IRENE DERECHO 951780 LLUQUE AQUINO ANGELA MARÍA BIOLOGIA 981261 LO POLO JUAN CARLOS VETERINARIA 232984 LOARTE RAMOS KLEYFER INDUSTRIAL 970057 LOAYZA ALTAMIRANO JAVIER CESAR MEDICINA 873608 LOAYZA BERAMENDI FELIPE INDUSTRIAL 970915 LOAYZA SEGOVIA ROMAN FARMACIA 893964 LOCK DE LA CRUZ ROSARIO VICTORIA MATEMATICAS 894938 LOCKUAN ARROYO HERNAN FELIPE INDUSTRIAL 813879 LOMBARDI JURADO LUCY HORTENCIA DERECHO 991796 LONDOÑE BAILON RUBÉN PABLO VETERINARIA 943101 LOPEZ ALGUIAR ISMAEL LETRAS CC.HH. LOPEZ ANTON ADA MARIA SOCIALES 892106 LOPEZ AVILÉS PATRICIA ROSA EDUCACION 002452 LOPEZ BURGOS MIGUEL EDUARDO QUIMICA 861692 LOPEZ CASTRO CARMEN ROSARIO QUIMICA 921348 LOPEZ CÓRDOVA MARILÚ EDUCACION 943349 LOPEZ DE LA CRUZ HAYDEÉ EDUCACION 190161 LOPEZ FIGUEROA LUIS FISICA 940658 LOPEZ FLORES ALICIA MARIA VETERINARIA 952940 LOPEZ FLORES WILLIAM GEOLOGIA 922983 LOPEZ GIRALDO INES MAXIMINIA SOCIALES 112291 LOPEZ JARA JIMMY ADMINISTRACION 980526 LOPEZ MARILUZ EVELYN KAREN DERECHO 921081 LOPEZ NEIRA LUIS ABELARDO FARMACIA 80A372 LOPEZ NIÑO DE GUZMAN GUSTAVO DONATO MATEMATICAS 820367 LOPEZ NONALAYA REYNALDO FELIX QUIMICA 00113487 LOPEZ PEÑA GREGORY SOCRATES MEDICINA 990809 LOPEZ PINTO LUIS ENRIQUE DERECHO LOPEZ RAMOS SOFIA MEDICINA 880715 LOPEZ RISSO RICARDO DERECHO 017563 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ELA ALCIRA DERECHO 871679 LOPEZ ROJAS DANIEL MANUEL QUIMICA LOPEZ RUIZ JUAN VALERIO MEDICINA 880716 LOPEZ SALAZAR JESUS MANUEL DERECHO 742274 LOPEZ SALCEDO MARITA SOCIALES LOPEZ SILVIA ZOILA MERCEDES PSICOLOGIA 970219 LOPEZ VALENZUELA MILUSKA MEDICINA 922107 LOPEZ VILELA CELIA FLOR CONTABLES 00110250 LÓPEZ ALTAMIRANO GIANNINA FABIOLA INDUSTRIAL 833201 LÓPEZ CAMACHO LUIS ALBERTO ODONTOLOGIA 972685 LÓPEZ COLINA LUISA DEL ROSARIO GEOLOGIA
    • 790767 LÓPEZ FIGUEROA LUIS FISICA 01114805 LÓPEZ PARÍA DIANA MABEL BIOLOGIA 987815 LORENA LAZO JANE PAUL INDUSTRIAL 00112371 LORO HIDALGO VERÓNICA PATRICIA EDUCACION 977127 LOVERA JIMENES SILVANA BARBARA DERECHO 980528 LOYOLA EVANGELISTA AMANDA CRISTINA DERECHO 00114897 LOZA TELLO YSAAC EDUCACION 00112107 LOZADA PEDRAZA IVAN GONZALO EDUCACION 780891 LOZADA ROBLES LOZADA ROBLES BIOLOGIA 00114634 LOZANO GARCIA-NARANJO FERNANDO JAVIER INDUSTRIAL 991037 LU BENAVIDES NATALIA GUADALUPE LETRAS CC.HH. 01111722 LU RAMIREZ MILAGROS CONSUELO ADMINISTRACION 942753 LUCAS ASENCIOS HUBERTH MARCOS DERECHO 922527 LUCEN PAJUELO CARINA PATRICIA MATEMATICAS 912172 LUCERO GOYZUETA ANGEL ENRIQUE BIOLOGIA 80I451 LUCHO BLANCK CARMEN ROSA EDUCACION 943352 LUCIANO ALLECA GILMA SILVIA EDUCACION 01111113 LUDEÑA VISALOT SANDRA LORETTA BIOLOGIA 892109 LUGO PARIASCA EDWIN EDUCACION 950948 LUIS ARROYO RUBEN LETRAS CC.HH. 931182 LUIS LÓPEZ KETTY CANDICE MEDICINA 990667 LUJAN DEL CASTILLO CLAUDIA CECILIA MEDICINA 883740 LUJAN MEDINA HENRY VLADIMIR DERECHO 940659 LUJAN ROCA LUZ MILAGROS VETERINARIA 987180 LUJAN SALAS JORGE ISAAC DERECHO LUJAN SANCHEZ MARIO FIDEL DERECHO 114116 LUJAN VILLAR EVELYN CLAUDIA MEDICINA 991621 LUNA ACUÑA JESÚS MARIO EDUCACION 792282 LUNA ALGAZI SANDRA GLORIA DERECHO 895267 LUNA BLANCO JAIME DERECHO O1310115 LUNA DEL VALLE ELIA VICTORIA SOCIALES 00113260 LUNA ESPINOZA LUIS RAMIRO VETERINARIA 942931 LUNA GAMARRA LILIANA GIOVANNA LETRAS CC.HH. 891420 LUNA QUISPE PEDRO DERECHO 976016 LUNA SOLIS YBETH MEDICINA 922550 LUNA VALDEZ JUAN HONORATO MATEMATICAS 913884 LUNAREJO CORZO HUMBERTO CLAUDIO MEDICINA 970061 LUQUE LIVON JORGE ALEXANDER MEDICINA 971043 LUQUE MULLISACA MARITZA EDUCACION 923255 LUQUE PINTO OSWALDO MIGUEL GEOLOGIA 742275 LUQUE VELARDE MARTHA ELENA SOCIALES 900813 LUYO LAYA JORGE MIGUEL DERECHO LUYO PERPETUZA JULIA MARTHA DERECHO 820717 LUYO YACTAYO WILFREDO ROGER INDUSTRIAL 992653 LY ALFARO JAVIER HANS ECONOMIA 894942 MACASSI JÁUREGUI ILIANA ARACELI INDUSTRIAL 987354 MACAZANA FERNÁNDEZ DANTE EDUCACION 890232 MACEDA ROLDAN LUIS ALBERTO MEDICINA 998317 MACEDO CARREÑO JUAN ANDRÉS EDUCACION 902756 MACHA COLLOTUPA LUIS ALBERTO MATEMATICAS 983012 MACHADO VICENTE JOEL FERNANDO SISTEMAS
    • 812287 MACHUCA HUAMAN MARÌA ALICIA DERECHO 80F687 MACLENA CRISTOBAL ISABEL CONCEPCION CONTABLES 977612 MADRID MENA EDUARDO SISTEMAS 870848 MAGALLAN ROJAS SANDRA YSELA PSICOLOGIA 13069 MAGALLANARES MATEO JUAN BAUTISTA DERECHO 872799 MAGALLANES REYES JOSE MANUEL MATEMATICAS 977256 MAGALLANES RODRÍGUEZ ELIA CAROLINA EDUCACION 780524 MAGAN ROJAS JUAN EDUARDO INDUSTRIAL MAGUINA SALINAS ERNESTO HECTOR SOCIALES 880723 MAGUIÑA TORRES TANIA ROSA DERECHO 870849 MALCA LAZO MARTÍN GUILLERMO PSICOLOGIA 977475 MALCA RODRIGUEZ JORGE ALEJANDRO MATEMATICAS 980228 MALDONADO AGÜERO KARINA MEDICINA 951093 MALDONADO AMAO TRINIDAD AQUILINA EDUCACION 23650 MALDONADO FELIX ADA YSABEL MEDICINA 933390 MALDONADO MENDIVIL ANGEL FISICA 952213 MALDONADO QUISPE FRANCISCO FISICA 942759 MALLMA GRANADOS EDUARDO WALDIR DERECHO 700083 MALLMA MORENO CARMELA MIRIAN DERECHO MALLQUI AQUINO YOLANDA SABINA FARMACIA 952793 MALLQUI BASILIO FREDDY HECTOR SOCIALES 710193 MALLQUI CUEVA ELVERDIN RICARDO ELECTRONICA MALLQUI FLORES DARIO DERECHO 982664 MALLQUI OSORIO ROBERTO POOL INDUSTRIAL 810446 MALPARTIDA FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ SANTOS QUIMICA 891864 MALPARTIDA VEGA ALFREDO FARMACIA 960661 MALQUICHAGUA COSME JUVENAL DERECHO 842254 MALVACEDO SALAS GERMAN FULGENCIO ADMINISTRACION MAMANI ARDILES CARMEN NATIVIDAD MEDICINA 110819 MAMANI BOMBILLA WILBER HUGO MATEMATICAS 932165 MAMANI COLLANA CESAR AUGUSTO FARMACIA 980531 MAMANI CONTO HENRY ALEXANDER DERECHO 991540 MAMANI MAMANI NILDA DELIA EDUCACION 933886 MANAVI HERRERA MARCO ANTONIO DERECHO 00112183 MANCESIDOR ROJAS LINA LUZ EDUCACION 990375 MANCHA AROSTEGUI ANDREA SOLEDAD MEDICINA 934265 MANCHA GONZALES SALVATORE GEOLOGIA 940278 MANDUJANO BONILLA MIGUEL ANGEL MEDICINA 00115247 MANHUALAYA CARDOSO MOISÉS ISAIAS CONTABLES 02090088 MANNUCCI TRAGODARA MONICA LUZ ADMINISTRACION 992246 MANRIQUE NASSI JUAN PABLO BIOLOGIA 811604 MANRIQUE VICENTE HERMES MIGUEL MEDICINA 951100 MANSILLA MANSILLA DANIEL JAMES EDUCACION 920922 MANTILLA DEL CASTILLO GIAN CARLO LETRAS CC.HH. 867274 MANYARI VILLAGOMEZ EDGARDO DERECHO 911299 MAQUERA ATENCIO RENE NELSON MATEMATICAS 860514 MARANGUNICH RACHUMI HJALMAR RICARDO DERECHO 932359 MARAÑÓN GARCÍA RUTH EDUCACION 884482 MARAVI ESCRIBA HECTOR PASCUAL ELECTRONICA MARAVI TUMBALOBOS JEANNE LILY SOCIALES 00110745 MARCELO BOTETANO JAIME ENRIQUE SISTEMAS
    • 731887 MARCELO CISNEROS BENJAMIN FELIX MATEMATICAS 934562 MARCELO PADILLA MAURO ANDRES ELECTRONICA 993018 MARCOS LAUPA HENRY WILDER SOCIALES 921282 MARCOS VILLAVICENCIO KARIM EDUCACION 910589 MARENGO SCHREIBER EDER FRANZ GEOLOGIA 871375 MARENGO ZAVALA JUAN BERNARDO EDUCACION 900276 MARIANO MATEO CARMEN HORTENCIA MEDICINA 00111238 MARIN COLQUI SANTIAGO LETRAS CC.HH. MARIN GAMARRA MARIELLA SOCIALES 01113901 MARIN LA ROSA PEDRO INDUSTRIAL 943788 MARIN SALDAÑA EMILIA VICTORIA SOCIALES 954061 MARÍN CAMACHO JUAN CARLOS EDUCACION 00111826 MARIÑAS VERGARAY SILOS ADMINISTRACION 971256 MARIÑO ARQUIÑIGO GINO OSCAR VETERINARIA 911467 MARQUEZ PACHAS JOSÉ FERNANDO FISICA 752900 MARQUEZ PALOMINO ODON GEOLOGIA 931081 MARQUINA COLACCI NANCY GERALDINE MEDICINA 963496 MARROQUIN GALVEZ ALEJANDRO GEOLOGIA 774393 MARROQUIN VALZ PEDRO RODOLFO INDUSTRIAL 870626 MARRUFO AGUILAR GILMER DERECHO 701916 MARRUFO HUAPAYA GUSTAVO ADOLFO MEDICINA 943354 MARTELL DÍAZ MOISÉS ALBERTO EDUCACION 992248 MARTINEZ ABANTO ROLANDO EMILIO BIOLOGIA 972624 MARTINEZ BARRAZA LUIS ABDUL GEOLOGIA 00110794 MARTINEZ BERROCAL YANET SISTEMAS 901034 MARTINEZ CABALLERO WILFREDO ORLANDO DERECHO 977539 MARTINEZ CASANOVA JUAN ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 990816 MARTINEZ CCERHUAYO GILMER EDISON DERECHO 820371 MARTINEZ CORNEJO FÉLIX AUGUSTO QUIMICA 950269 MARTINEZ GOMEZ PATRICIA ELENA MEDICINA 820525 MARTINEZ LA PORTILLA CAROLL MARINA QUIMICA 4842256 MARTINEZ MANRIQUE JORGE FRANCISCO INDUSTRIAL 874063 MARTINEZ RAGAS RAUL CESAR QUIMICA 980912 MARTINEZ RETUERTO WALTER FARMACIA 960838 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ MILTON CESAR LETRAS CC.HH. 891072 MARTINEZ URQUIZO NOE GONZALO DERECHO MARTINEZ VARGAS LUIS FERNANDO ADMINISTRACION MARTINEZ VASQUEZ RAUL MARCELINO SOCIALES 873053 MARTINEZ VELEZMORO CAROLIINA DERECHO 871376 MARTÍNEZ BARRIENTOS CARMEN MARIBEL EDUCACION 991542 MARTÍNEZ LEÓN OLGA YOLANDA EDUCACION 814762 MASS GASLAC DORIS HEROÍNA DERECHO 01113800 MATAMOROS CÓRDOVA CYNTHIA MAGALY INDUSTRIAL 763122 MATEO MESIAS GLORIA LUZMILA INDUSTRIAL 970221 MATEO YURIVILCA MIRIAM ELSA| MEDICINA 997067 MATIAS DE LA TORRE WENDY LUZMILA MEDICINA 970642 MATOS ARAUJO EDWIN ROBERTO LETRAS CC.HH. 961350 MATOS ARAUJO LUIS ALBERTO EDUCACION 874151 MATOS CORDOVA NELIDA GEOLOGIA 912680 MATOS ESCUDERO NELSON JOSÉ EDUCACION 813534 MATOS LAZARO ESMILA AIDA CONTABLES
    • 970515 MATOS LLANOS JORGE ERNESTO DERECHO MATOS PEREZ ISABEL VICTORIA SOCIALES 001120100 MATOS ROJAS IRMA ARACELLY MEDICINA MATOS URIBE DORA BIBIANA SOCIALES MAURTUA BONELLI RENE JUDITH FARMACIA 00110468 MAURTUA OLLAGUEZ DIEGO EDHER MATEMATICAS 841314 MAURY PARRA FAUSTINO JESUS MEDICINA 771839 MAURY PARRA LUIS CESAR DERECHO 892116 MAUTINO CELEDONIO PORFIRIO ARQUÍMEDES EDUCACION 971996 MAXERA BEDÓN GABRIELA IVETTE ADMINISTRACION 867277 MAYHUA FUENTES CESAR EUGENIO DERECHO 952944 MAYOR BOLIVAR GUSTAVO ADOLFO GEOLOGIA MAYOR MADUJANO MAXIMO ARMINGULO MEDICINA 976117 MAZA CORDOVA CARMEN ROSA BIOLOGIA 710263 MAZA VIDES DOMINGO EDMUNDO INDUSTRIAL MAZZINI MENDEZ EMILIA CARMELA EDUCACION 772928 MEDINA CALDERON EDWIN LALDY GEOLOGIA 943358 MEDINA CAPCHA GUSTAVO PATRICIO EDUCACION 991802 MEDINA CARLOS LUIS ANGEL VETERINARIA 981773 MEDINA CASTILLO CARLOS DAVID CONTABLES 892120 MEDINA DÁVALOS CATI LOURDES EDUCACION 991544 MEDINA KAJATT ANTONIO EDUCACION 990818 MEDINA LANDA ELMER DERECHO 010865 MEDINA LLERENA TERRY NESTOR INDUSTRIAL 987184 MEDINA LOPEZ ELIAS RICARDO DERECHO 80C339 MEDINA LORA GERARDO JESUS MEDICINA 987817 MEDINA MOLINA TERRY DANIEL INDUSTRIAL 913242 MEDINA ROJAS JESUS RUFINO DERECHO MEDINA SANCHEZ FLOR AZUCENA MEDICINA 00113828 MEDINA SANTIAGO JAIME DAVID DERECHO 00113153 MEDINA TRUJILLO JHANETT ASUNCIÓN EDUCACION 921331 MEDINA ZELA BERNABE EDUCACION 990820 MEDRANO GARCIA JOSE ROBERT DERECHO 951587 MEDRANO VERASTEGUI ARNALDO NIQUE VETERINARIA MEGO MORALES ELVA MEDICINA 950996 MEJIA ACOSTA NELLY DELFINA FARMACIA 980539 MEJIA AGUILAR KETTI ROCIO DERECHO 942359 MEJIA ANGELES LUIS ALBERTO GEOLOGIA 962846 MEJIA BELLO CESAR ALFONSO SISTEMAS 821956 MEJIA CALCINA MIGUEL ALVARO MEDICINA 00113782 MEJIA CORDERO RICARDO ALBINO DERECHO 942437 MEJIA ELIAS CIRO JAVIER INDUSTRIAL 960671 MEJIA GUEVARA JOSEPH DERECHO 931675 MEJIA MUÑOZ GASTON SANTOS DERECHO 891076 MEJIA MUÑOZ JOSE LUIS DERECHO 895273 MEJIA QUISPE JULIAN ALONSO DERECHO 794302 MEJIA RODRIGO ENA LUZ MEDICINA 00110073 MEJIA RODRIGUEZ DANTE PELAYO DERECHO 952154 MEJIA SANTILLAN MIRIAM ESTHER FISICA 861932 MEJIA TARAZONA GERMAN CESAR BIOLOGIA 01114810 MEJÍA AYALA DESMOND INDUSTRIAL
    • 987665 MEJÍA CORDERO ESAÚ FARET ECONOMIA 987256 MEJÍA COTRINA ZAYDA ROSARIO EDUCACION 988428 MEJÍA ESPINOZA LILIANA MARÍA ODONTOLOGIA 931266 MELENDEZ ARAUJO ELENA MILAGRO MEDICINA 760579 MELENDEZ PAMO ALAM ARTURO FISICA 730358 MELENDEZ ROSSELL RUBEN FERNANDO INDUSTRIAL 831371 MELENDEZ SERRANO MARIA DEL CARMEN FARMACIA 954318 MELGAR DAVILA VICTOR IVAN SISTEMAS 00113792 MELGAR NAVARRO CATERIN CARLA DERECHO 972349 MELGAREJO ROMERO CAROLINA SOCIALES MELGAREJO VIDAL KATIA SOCIALES 987410 MELLY ESQUIVEL PAOLA DEL CARMEN VETERINARIA 731789 MENDEZ INGA LITA LIDUVINA EDUCACION MENDEZ MONDRAGON MOISES CELSO FARMACIA MENDEZ NINA CARMEN ROSA MEDICINA 932235 MENDIETA PACHECO PEDRO MARIO ODONTOLOGIA 80G463 MENDIVES LAURA MANUEL JESUS MATEMATICAS 970064 MENDIVIL BAUTISTA JOSE MEDICINA 840765 MENDO TORRES VICTOR MANUEL ELECTRONICA 823270 MENDOZA AGRAMONE JAVIER GUSTAVO DERECHO 972625 MENDOZA ALBINAGORTA ANA MARIANA GEOLOGIA 822762 MENDOZA ALTEZ EDGARDO AURELIO INDUSTRIAL 00113796 MENDOZA BALDEON LOURDES DERECHO 960255 MENDOZA BASCOPE MIRIAN AURORA MEDICINA 950486 MENDOZA CAMARENA GERARDO LUIS DERECHO 931678 MENDOZA CHOQUE GIOVANNA ISABEL DERECHO 80J121 MENDOZA CHOZA CARLOS ALBERTO MEDICINA 741345 MENDOZA CORDERO RAQUEL VIRGINIA SOCIALES 951755 MENDOZA CORDOVA VICTORIA BIOLOGIA 943361 MENDOZA CUIBIN REBECA ROXANA EDUCACION 970521 MENDOZA ENRIQUE NANCY PATRICIA DERECHO 971140 MENDOZA FALLA KARLO EDUARD QUIMICA 993108 MENDOZA FLORES JULIO CÉSAR EDUCACION 987325 MENDOZA GONZALES WILFREDO MANUEL ODONTOLOGIA 980542 MENDOZA MATEO EDITH LUZ DERECHO 891701 MENDOZA MEREGILDO HERNANDO DERECHO 922460 MENDOZA PALOMINO LEANDRO RICARDO FISICA 760075 MENDOZA QUISPE ANITA MEDICINA 921337 MENDOZA RAMÍREZ CARMEN ROSA EDUCACION 980166 MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM GEOVANNA MEDICINA 00112103 MENDOZA ROJAS HAYDEÉ EDUCACION MENDOZA SAAVEDRA CARLOS AMERICO MEDICINA 816965 MENDOZA TASAYCO FELIPE HERNAN BIOLOGIA 884082 MENDOZA USCAMAYTA MAURICIO PERCY DERECHO 871687 MENDOZA VALDIVIESO LUIS ANGEL QUIMICA MENDOZA VARGAS HILDA MEDICINA 951135 MENDOZA YUPANQUI NELLY EDUCACION 8981079 MENDOZA ZAMORA LUIS DERECHO 902215 MENESES GUZMÁN CESAR MANUEL CONTABLES 932361 MENIS ALVAREZ MIRIAM MARIBEL EDUCACION Ing. 1965 MERCADO GRANADOS LUIS AUGUSTO MATEMATICAS
    • MERCADO HUANCAS CHRISTIAN ANTONIO FARMACIA 873060 MEREJILDO VICUÑA WILBERT EDGARDO DERECHO 00113998 MERINO ACUÑA ROGER ARTURO DERECHO 953067 MERINO ASCARRUNZ ROBERTO CESAR INDUSTRIAL 943362 MERINO LANDACAY MIRIAM CARMEN EDUCACION 883256 MERMA JARA MARCO ANTONIO FISICA 867282 MERMA LEVISE RAUL DERECHO 843254 MESIA CAMUS ARTURO GEOLOGIA 904790 MESIA PIZARRO HENRY MARTIN FARMACIA 987487 MESIAS ARAUJO ALAN ADMINISTRACION MESTAS NÚÑEZ ESPERANZA MEDICINA 910973 MEZA BAZAN MARIA MIGUEL SOCIALES 902843 MEZA MADRID ZULEMA REBECA CONTABLES 982913 MEZA ROMÁN EDUARDO MARTIN ELECTRONICA 00113920 MEZA TORRES MANOLO DERECHO 00110532 MEZA VILLAFUERTE CARLOS LUIS CONTABLES 970547 MICHUE HUACACHE JUAN ANTONIO DERECHO 006625 MIGUEL ROJAS MARCELO ROLANDO DERECHO 867754 MILLA CANO ERICA MÓNICA QUIMICA 00112321 MILLA ECHEVARRIA EDGAR LEONCIO ADMINISTRACION 883350 MILLA GARCIA LUIS MATEMATICAS 871049 MILLAN HENOSTROZA LUIS RAFAEL LETRAS CC.HH. 0715650 MIMBELA PAUCAR CARMEN ANGELICA PSICOLOGIA MINAYA CABELLO ZENIA DEL PILAR EDUCACION 03177 MINAYA MARIN BENJAMIN CONTABLES 952120 MINAYA MARTINEZ JORGE MOISES FISICA 00112221 MINAYA RODAS SANDRA MILAGROS EDUCACION 870859 MINEO TUDELA GIOVANNA PSICOLOGIA 884730 MIÑANO ASCENCIO MARIANO ARMANDO FARMACIA 910501 MIÑANO SAONA LUIS GEOLOGIA 901420 MIRANDA ALEGRE PATRICIA EDUCACION 881718 MIRANDA CALVO FORTUNATA MATILDE EDUCACION 970828 MIRANDA CASTILLO ESTELA ANGELICA LETRAS CC.HH. 950975 MIRANDA CASTILLO TULA BETSABE ESTELA LETRAS CC.HH. 813823 MIRANDA GONZALES RAFAEL ALFREDO DERECHO 752107 MIRANDA HERRERA TERESA JUANA INDUSTRIAL 00114971 MIRANDA HUANCAHUARI CLARIVEL DERECHO 990264 MIRANDA VEGA CELESTINA MEDICINA 992251 MIRANDA VISALOT CECILIA YANINA BIOLOGIA 952202 MIRANDA YUPANQUI ANDRÉS ERIK FISICA 978442 MIRAVAL OLIVAS WALTER HUBER ELECTRONICA 922609 MISARI ATANACIO JULISSA SILVIA MATEMATICAS 815288 MIYASHIRO BAZAN OSWALDO GEOLOGIA 911428 MNARIQUE CASTILLO ERICH VICTOR FISICA 813551 MOGOLLÓN MORÁN VICTORIA REGINA CONTABLES 972171 MOGROVEJO GUTIÉRREZ RUBÉN ESAÚ FISICA 891082 MOLINA ALMANZA LUIS CESAR DERECHO MOLINA ANTAYHUA CESAR AUGUSTO MEDICINA 861438 MOLINA CASUSOL FREDDY JOAQUIN LETRAS CC.HH. 960680 MOLINA CUICAPUSA BRENDA LIZ DERECHO 980918 MOLINA CURASI FERNANDO FARMACIA
    • 981909 MOLINA CURASI YANET MERCEDES FARMACIA 973043 MOLINA NEYRA CESAR ALBERTO SISTEMAS 826430 MOLINA PEREYRA ISMAEL GEOLOGIA 17350 MOLINA QUISPE CARMEN MARIA MEDICINA MOLINA ROMANI SONIA PAULINA FARMACIA 920626 MOLINA SALAS ROMEL DERECHO MOLINA VALLEJOS GLORIA MERCEDES FARMACIA 971472 MOLINA VILCHEZ JUAN CARLOS ADMINISTRACION 832152 MOLLEHUANCA QUISPE JUAN CARLOS PSICOLOGIA 932363 MOLLO CALLATA ELSA INÉS EDUCACION 881952 MONCADA VIGO LUIS ALFONSO DERECHO 981384 MONDACA PONTE RUTH ROXANA ADMINISTRACION 113345 MONDRAGON HUERTAS FANNY GRISELDA MEDICINA 822400 MONGE CASTILLO NELLY PSICOLOGIA 972770 MONGE ENRIQUEZ LUZ ELENA INDUSTRIAL 903664 MONGE TALAVERA MIGUEL ADOLFO INDUSTRIAL 942444 MONTALVAN ALEJANDRO LUCY EMILIA INDUSTRIAL 871382 MONTALVÁN SILVA MÁXIMO ENRIQUE EDUCACION 992665 MONTALVO BOSSIO YOSEF NICOLAI ECONOMIA 00112028 MONTALVO LUQUE CECILIA MARIELA EDUCACION 822402 MONTALVO PLEJO JUSTO HERNAN FARMACIA 867655 MONTALVO REYES LUIS ALBERTO EDUCACION 912287 MONTALVO ROSALES CAROLINA MILAGROS ADMINISTRACION 901120 MONTALVO SANCHEZ CLAUDIA JULISSA LETRAS CC.HH. 894388 MONTEAGUDO ZUÑIGA JOSÉ CARLOS GEOLOGIA 11391 MONTEJOS ATAHUAMÁN MANUEL GEOLOGIA 940665 MONTENEGRO BERNALES JUAN IGNACIO VETERINARIA 901421 MONTENEGRO MARCELO JENNY EDUCACION 01112480 MONTENEGRO VEGA VANIA JANETH VETERINARIA 702184 MONTENEGRO VILLEGAS ADA MARIA PSICOLOGIA 00112252 MONTERO CARBO CASIMIRA EDITH EDUCACION 008453 MONTERROSO CABRERA JOSE RICARDO DERECHO 827640 MONTERROSO CHONTA SONIA CONTABLES 961360 MONTES ALVAREZ HUGO GERARDO EDUCACION 997361 MONTES ANTAURCO AURORA LORENZA EDUCACION 00112573 MONTES ESSENWANGER XAVIER ALEXANDER ECONOMIA 960682 MONTES FLORES EFRAIN DERECHO 921378 MONTES GAMARRA JAMES DESI EDUCACION 00112187 MONTES MAURICIO RICHARD EDUCACION 971046 MONTES MAURICIO WILLIAN EDUCACION 742412 MONTES NEIRA RITA BRIDGGE QUIMICA 80I466 MONTES VILLANUEVA MARÍA ELEANOR EDUCACION 992252 MONTESINOS DEL BARCO PAMELA DESIREE BIOLOGIA 892127 MONTESINOS DURAND FRANKLIN EULOGIO EDUCACION MONTESINOS MOSQUEIRA EFRAIN MEDICINA 972773 MONTORO ALEGRE ALÍ DAVID INDUSTRIAL 920879 MONTORO ASENCIOS JANET ROSANA LETRAS CC.HH. 983017 MONTOYA ARANGO ALEX JOEL SISTEMAS 285044 MONTOYA HERNANDEZ PEDRO ISAIAS DERECHO 721406 MONTOYA NEGRILLO ALFREDO VICTOR RAUL INDUSTRIAL 817537 MONTOYA OLORTEGUI SUSANA DERECHO
    • 816112 MONTOYA VARGAS EDINSON MEDICINA 942785 MONZON MORE MANUEL MARTIN DERECHO 762725 MONZON ORTIZ MARIO ORLANDO INDUSTRIAL 910482 MONZON RIVERA MOISES DAVID FISICA 988308 MONZON ZALDIVAR GIANIN LORENA DERECHO 991623 MORA CASTILLO RUBÉN JESÚS EDUCACION 010848 MORA DONAYRE CARMEN ROSA INDUSTRIAL 977514 MORALES AVALOS KARINA ANGELA GEOLOGIA MORALES AYALA ELVIRA EDITH MEDICINA 997386 MORALES CÁCERES JAN PAUL EDUCACION 00113059 MORALES CARRANZA ROSARIO ISABEL BIOLOGIA 732880 MORALES CASTILLO OSCAR DEMETRIO DERECHO 114218 MORALES CERON KATYA MARITZA MEDICINA MORALES CORVANCHO JORGE EDMUNDO MEDICINA 982289 MORALES CUTI GUISSEPPI PAUL DERECHO 782773 MORALES DE LA CRUZ JORGE LUIS DERECHO MORALES ERROCH ERNESTO GABRIEL SOCIALES 987071 MORALES GUERRERO ALFONSO MEDICINA 910155 MORALES MARTINEZ JUDYTH GABY PSICOLOGIA 998519 MORALES MENA JAVIER JULIAN LETRAS CC.HH. 772931 MORALES MONTEJO CARLOS MILÁN GEOLOGIA 80F428 MORALES NEYRE DANTE HUGO DERECHO 961648 MORALES PRADO LIZ VERÓNICA VETERINARIA 982084 MORALES QUISPE LUILLY FISICA 842989 MORALES REYNA ISABEL MARIA DEL CARMEN GEOLOGIA 922410 MORALES ROBLES CIRILO FISICA 951158 MORALES ROJAS SONIA EDUCACION MORALES TAIPE VILMA FARMACIA 910332 MORALES TELLO LUIS FELIPE INDUSTRIAL MORALES TORO YENNY FARMACIA 970976 MORALES YABAR MIGUEL LEONIDAS ODONTOLOGIA 891760 MORAN ARCE JAIME FEDERICO LETRAS CC.HH. 941053 MORAN HERRERA JAVIER MARTIN ADMINISTRACION 751610 MORAN SALAZAR DANIEL DEMETRIO DERECHO 931192 MORAN VALENCIA KARIME PAOLA MEDICINA 771852 MOREANO ECHEVARRIA LEONCIO DERECHO 842131 MOREANO VILCA MARTÍN EDUCACION 901115 MORENO ALEGRE JORGE ANTONIO LETRAS CC.HH. MORENO CABELLO VIVIANA ELIDA MEDICINA 972774 MORENO CAMPOMANES JOHN ROBERT INDUSTRIAL 950593 MORENO CUENCA WENCESLAO DERECHO 910470 MORENO FLORES HUGO ERNESTO GEOLOGIA 980544 MORENO GARCIA ERICK MAXON DERECHO 981266 MORENO HERMOZA JULIA SOFÍA VETERINARIA 934572 MORENO HITO JHONNY RICHARD ELECTRONICA MORENO HUERTO ESTHER YOLANDA MEDICINA 710523 MORENO MORENO AGRIPINA JOSEFA MEDICINA 941250 MORENO PAJUELO MARTIN ANTONIO CONTABLES 892132 MORENO PÉREZ ABEL ROQUE EDUCACION 900561 MORENO VASQUEZ CARLOS MARTIN DERECHO 752905 MORENO VERA ANDRES REYNALDO GEOLOGIA
    • 943799 MOREYRA PACHAS GABRIELA MARIA SOCIALES 114846 MORI CARPIO LEONARDO JOSUE ADMINISTRACION 892443 MORI SÁNCHEZ ELBRICK LUIS QUIMICA 963012 MORI TORRES SANTIAGO SISTEMAS 01113905 MORI VILLA MELISSA INDUSTRIAL 01110802 MORILLO CANO NADIA PATRICIA LETRAS CC.HH. 950073 MORON SIGUAS CATHERINE MARLENE MEDICINA 892444 MOSCOL ALVAREZ CARMEN ROSA QUIMICA 114713 MOSCOL MENDEZ PETER ELECTRONICA 960687 MOSCOSO APAZA JOE YVAN DERECHO 922898 MOSCOSO CARBAJAL MARIA JESUS SOCIALES 931093 MOSCOSO NEYRA ANA DELFINA MEDICINA MOSCOSO PIÑAS RUTH OLIMPIA SOCIALES 867285 MOSQUEIRA NEIRA VICTOR RAUL DERECHO 992151 MOSQUERA AGUILAR VERONIKA KAROLINA ADMINISTRACION MOSQUITO SALCEDO LUIS MEDICINA 980984 MOYA REINAGA HUGO DANIEL ODONTOLOGIA 834062 MUNDINES MATUTE GLORIA MARIA INDUSTRIAL 961004 MUNGUIA BECERRA PAUL GEORGE LETRAS CC.HH. 774376 MUNGUÍA ARIAS ANTONIA EDUCACION 980073 MUNIVE GARCIA LEOPOLDO EMILIO MEDICINA 791216 MUÑANTE FUENTES ALINA ROSARIO FARMACIA 902944 MUÑOZ CASILDO NEHIL INDALICIO MATEMATICAS 840582 MUÑOZ CESPEDES MARTIN ANDRES FISICA 981069 MUÑOZ GRANDEZ JESSICA EDUCACION 921398 MUÑOZ HUAMÁN JONY HERNÁN EDUCACION 903536 MUÑOZ LINARES ALLAN ALEXANDER DERECHO 977137 MUÑOZ MENDOZA LESLIE DERECHO 997879 MUÑOZ MONTOYA MYLEN ELSA INDUSTRIAL 00111992 MUÑOZ PAISIG CARLA ELIZABETH EDUCACION 780533 MUÑOZ PAREDES DORIS MERCEDES INDUSTRIAL 997880 MUÑOZ PASTOR EDUARDO ESTEBAN INDUSTRIAL 980921 MUÑOZ RAMOS JUAN AURELIO SEIKO FARMACIA 932521 MUÑOZ RIQUEZ JUAN CARLOS EDUCACION 715295 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN FERNAN INDUSTRIAL 762841 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ RAFAEL ALFREDO SOCIALES 912743 MUÑOZ ZEGARRA WILLIAM ALFREDO EDUCACION 979007 MURILLO PATRIONA DENIS AMERICO FISICA 80F431 MURO ORTIZ FANNY MADELIT LETRAS CC.HH. 962588 MURRAY GARCÍA HARRY ERNESTO FISICA 962182 MURRUCARRA GUEVARA ROGER ERNESTO CONTABLES 021989 NAJARRO MONTOYA MYRTHA MANUELA QUIMICA 971819 NAMOC CLAUDIO JOSE LUIS CONTABLES 942363 NARVAEZ ALARCO CARLOS ANTONIO GEOLOGIA 814096 NAUCAPOMA LUNA ELENA MARCELA FARMACIA 982675 NAVA BLOTTE JOANNIS DOMENICO INDUSTRIAL 932704 NAVARRETE ZAMORA MILUSKA BEATRIZ VETERINARIA 842072 NAVARRO NULL ANAMARÌA MILAGRITOS DERECHO 861605 NAVARRO ARANDA JORGE FERNANDO EDUCACION 921330 NAVARRO CORDOVA CONSUELO EDUCACION NAVARRO DELGADO NELLY MEDICINA
    • 950117 NAVARRO FALCON MAGNOLIA DEL CARMEN MEDICINA 810464 NAVARRO GARAY JAIME ENRIQUE QUIMICA 80B161 NAVARRO GONZALES GARVY MARITZA INDUSTRIAL 843033 NAVARRO IPANAQUÉ MARLENY INDUSTRIAL 830945 NAVARRO MATTOS ELVIRA SOLEDAD ELECTRONICA 867661 NAVARRO NAVARRO BERTHA CONSUELO EDUCACION 00113980 NAVARRO NAVARRO SILVIA DERECHO 990830 NAVARRO ONTON VANESSA PAOLA DERECHO 903730 NAVARRO VARGAS VLADIMIR ILLICH PSICOLOGIA 771221 NAVEDA VALLADARES JOSE FERNANDO MEDICINA 873064 NECIOSUP ZAPATA CORINA BEATRIZ DERECHO 816119 NECIOSUP ZAPATA JULIA MANUELA MEDICINA 977139 NEIRA BENAVENTE ALEXANDER JORGEVICH DERECHO NEIRA GARCÍA OSCAR ARNALDO ODONTOLOGIA 980241 NEIRA GUERRA YESSENIA JUDITH MEDICINA NEYRA ESCALANTE DANIEL MEDICINA 997027 NEYRA QUIJANDRIA JOAN MANUEL MEDICINA Ing. 1974 NEYRA VALVERDE ELMER FELIX MATEMATICAS 997260 NEYRA YAYA EDUARDO IVAN LETRAS CC.HH. 904205 NIERI BAZÁN KARINA GIOVANNA EDUCACION 988322 NIERI BAZÁN NICOLÁS BENITO EDUCACION 903435 NIETO ROSELLO BENJAMIN MARCOS GEOLOGIA 953040 NIMA PÉREZ JOSE HUMBERTO GEOLOGIA 987821 NINAHUANCA TOVAR EDUARDO DANIEL INDUSTRIAL 823307 NINAMANGO SORIA ALBINO ANTONIO DERECHO 773897 NINANTAY BELLIDO PAULA MARÍA EDUCACION 872073 NOA BARRIENTOS LUIS ADOLFO BIOLOGIA 972776 NOLASCO RODRIGUEZ JUAN LORENZO INDUSTRIAL NOLASCO VALDIVIA CORINA FARMACIA 910502 NONALAYA SOTO CARLOS ENRIQUE GEOLOGIA 961366 NOREÑA INGA ROCÍO MILAGROS EDUCACION 981074 NORIEGA GASPAR MARGGIORI EDUCACION 823310 NORIEGA OLARTE SEGUNDO EMIGDIO DERECHO 00112675 NUE CARRILLO OSWALDO ODONTOLOGIA 998844 NUGLIVAG CABRERA GLENN ADMINISTRACION 952918 NUÑEZ ATO DANIEL OMAR GEOLOGIA 790072 NUÑEZ CAYCHO RAFAEL MATEMATICAS 963611 NUÑEZ GAMBOA LUIS JOHAN INDUSTRIAL 910256 NUÑEZ GELDRES LUIS ALFREDO INDUSTRIAL 961151 NUÑEZ HEREDIA GINO FARMACIA 730044 NUÑEZ LAY CARLOS EDUARDO MATEMATICAS 814230 NUÑEZ LEONARDO ALBERTO FISICA 820090 NUÑEZ RAMIREZ LUIS MIGUEL MATEMATICAS 982677 NUÑEZ TABOADA JUAN CARLOS INDUSTRIAL 977543 NUÑEZ TUMBA JOHN INDUSTRIAL NUÑEZ UMERES JOSÉ MARCELO EDUCACION 792322 NUÑEZ VALENZUELA FERNANDO DEL CARMEN DERECHO NUÑEZ ZEVALLOS EVANS VICTOR MEDICINA 892141 NÚÑEZ ESPINOZA MARITZA EDUCACION 00114856 NÚÑEZ-MELGAR VEGA JOSÉ RODRIGO VETERINARIA 942913 ÑAUPARI BELUPU DORA LUZ JESSICA DERECHO
    • 1111863 ÑAUPARI SULLCA SALOMON JOSE ADMINISTRACION 942793 OBLITAS FELIX ISRAEL CARLOS DERECHO OBREGON CHAVEZ GLORIA MARIA FARMACIA 990835 OBREGON RODRIGUEZ ROLLEN EDDI DERECHO 815089 OBREGON ROLDAN DELIA DERECHO 953137 OBREGÓN CCEPAYA JOHN ERASMO INDUSTRIAL 941740 OBREGÓN MONTES RICARDO MIGUEL FISICA 870652 OCAMPO KIKO ADALIA YVON DERECHO 998833 OCAMPO MARICAHUA JULISSA KARINA EDUCACION OCAMPOS TOLEDO LIDIA ESPERANZA MEDICINA 01112092 OCAÑA ANGULO PATRICIA MERCEDES EDUCACION 00112247 OCAÑA FERNANDEZ YOLVI JAVIER EDUCACION 910480 OCAÑA FLORES JELLY MERCEDES GEOLOGIA 892142 OCAÑA SANTIAGO MARÍA REYNA EDUCACION 921236 OCHANTE HUARANCCA NELLY DORIS EDUCACION 991552 OCHOA GRADOS VICTOR HUGO EDUCACION OCHOA QUISPE PAULA ERLINDA FARMACIA OCHOA ZAVALETA JESÚS EDGARDO ODONTOLOGIA 997365 ODAR ALFARO OLGA ESTHER EDUCACION 977545 OJEDA LAY JORGE LUIS INDUSTRIAL 991043 OLAECHEA MONGE CHRISTIAN RODOLFO LETRAS CC.HH. 902787 OLANO DIAZ WILLIAM CESAR MATEMATICAS 80B654 OLANO RISCO JUAN CARLOS GEOLOGIA 987360 OLANO TANTALEÁN NOEMÍ DEL PILAR EDUCACION 963499 OLANO VILLACORTA MARIO OMAR GEOLOGIA 933005 OLAYA COTERA SANDRO CONTABLES 825201 OLAZO CARLOS JULIO CESAR MATEMATICAS 976060 OLGUIN CORDOVA CHRISTY GRACE FARMACIA OLIN MANDUJANO JUAN ISAIAS FARMACIA 710172 OLIVA CORNEJO WILDER JORGE INDUSTRIAL OLIVA THAIS CARLOS ALBERTO FARMACIA 841345 OLIVARES FERNANDEZ MANUEL URBANO MEDICINA 00112925 OLIVARES LEON JUAN GERARDO FARMACIA 020122 OLIVARES PEREZ JOSE LUIS DERECHO 814071 OLIVARES VÁSQUEZ HÉCTOR EDGARDO QUIMICA 870871 OLIVEIRA BARDALES JESSICA PSICOLOGIA 831236 OLIVERA GARCIA JOSE ENRIQUE BIOLOGIA 087327 OLIVERA LLERENA AMÉRICO ODONTOLOGIA 942551 OLIVERA YLLA CARLOS ALBERTO ELECTRONICA 753683 OLIVOS VALVERDE EUGENIO INDUSTRIAL 970229 OLORTEGUI ARANGO EMILIO MEDICINA 977348 OLÓRTEGUI LIVIA JOSÉ ARTURO BIOLOGIA 111513 OLÓRTIGA LÉVANO GISELLA MARÍA ADMINISTRACION 951270 OMONTE PALACIOS HERAL SANDRO EDUCACION 970534 ONOFRE CORONADO HERLES EDMUNDO DERECHO 987189 ONOFRE ENERO KATHERINE DERECHO ONOFRE MAYTA JOSE ANTONIO SOCIALES OPORTO SALAZAR MARY LUZ FARMACIA ORBEGOSO CARLOS M. MEDICINA 942797 ORBEGOZO ARONE CARLOS MOISES DERECHO 16011 ORCCÓN HERRERA RAFAEL CESAR CONTABLES
    • 980243 ORCO GASPAR MIGUEL ANGEL MEDICINA 921260 ORDOÑEZ AGUIRRE SERGIO ENRIQUE EDUCACION 810779 ORDOÑEZ GALVEZ JUAN JULIO FISICA 892146 ORDÓÑEZ CHÁVEZ EDITH ENPERATRIZ EDUCACION 950583 ORE CHAVEZ IVAN AMHED DERECHO 872872 ORE LUJAN JOSE CARLOS MATEMATICAS 785066 ORE PRADO JOSE LEONCIO DERECHO 912525 ORÉ DELGADILLO ERIKA MAGNOLIA QUIMICA 873113 ORÉ SÁNCHEZ CARLOS GEOLOGIA 822196 ORELLANA MANRIQUE MARTÍN ORLANDO ODONTOLOGIA 901086 ORELLANA MARCIAL LUZ MARINA LETRAS CC.HH. 880774 ORELLANA RISSO PEDRO PABLO DERECHO 20425 ORELLANO ANTUNEZ JUAN CARLOS CONTABLES 80J110 ORELLANO NAVARRO ANGEL RICARDO GEOLOGIA 844241 ORIHUELA ROSADIO GERMAN ARISTIDES MATEMATICAS ORIUNDO ANTAY MARIA LUZ MEDICINA 940554 ORIUNDO GUARDA ALEX RONALD FARMACIA 993683 ORMEÑO MARTINEZ MARCO ANTONIO INDUSTRIAL ORMEÑO ROCA JOSE OSVALDO FARMACIA 933597 ORREGO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO MATEMATICAS ORRILLO LEDESMA LENIN PSICOLOGIA ORRILLO SALINAS DE PORRAS ROSA MARIA MEDICINA 912161 ORTEGA DAVILA GERARDO OLIMPIO BIOLOGIA ORTEGA NAVARRO JULIA ELVIRA MEDICINA 910599 ORTEGA RAFAEL ERICK GEOLOGIA 80I476 ORTEGA RIVERA SOLEDAD MIRTHA EDUCACION 750465 ORTEGA ROJAS CARMEN ROSARIO INDUSTRIAL 980551 ORTIZ APONTE JOHN HEBER DERECHO 861608 ORTIZ CASILDO DENISSE PATRICIA EDUCACION 921310 ORTIZ CASILDO MERCEDES ALICIA EDUCACION ORTIZ CORDOVA EDDA VERONICA MEDICINA 861539 ORTIZ CULCA FERNANDO ALFONSO ODONTOLOGIA 00113600 ORTIZ GARCIA MONICA LIZ MEDICINA 971051 ORTIZ HUAMÁN ELENA ISABEL EDUCACION 963428 ORTIZ IZQUIERDO PERCY OMAR GEOLOGIA 970537 ORTIZ LEON MANUEL FERNANDO DERECHO 970538 ORTIZ LEVANO ZOILA SARA DERECHO 993684 ORTIZ LUJAN MARTIN MIGUEL INDUSTRIAL ORTIZ MALPICA DORA PASTORA FARMACIA ORTIZ MALPICA LINA YADIRA FARMACIA 813234 ORTIZ MENDEZ MARIA ELENA CONTABLES 823330 ORTIZ SEGURA CARLOS PEDRO DERECHO 948086 ORTIZ VEGA JAVIER LEOCADIO DERECHO 00113660 OSCANOA MACEDO JESUS ALEX VETERINARIA 80H875 OSCCO BENDEZU HAYDEE MEDICINA 901439 OSCCO LÓPEZ RÓMULO OLIVER EDUCACION 931915 OSCIO GASPAR MARIA HANNA DERECHO OSHIRO MIYAHIRA FRANCISCO JAVIER MEDICINA 971052 OSORIO GALVÁN ROXANA CLARA EDUCACION OSORIO LOZADA ANTONIO VICTOR FARMACIA 981391 OSORIO UBALDO ROXANA MILAGROS ADMINISTRACION
    • 754435 OSPINAL MACASSI JORGE LUIS ECONOMIA 721011 OSTOLAZA RODRIGUEZ NANCY VIOLETA FARMACIA 01114343 OSTOS TORIBIO GISSELLE LISSETTE CONTABLES 963501 OTINIANO PLASENCIA ELIANA NOELIA GEOLOGIA 982915 OTINIANO VELASQUEZ LUIS JAVIER ELECTRONICA 721566 OTOYA TRELLES LUIS ENRIQUE INDUSTRIAL O20126 OTTA RIVERA CLEMENTE VICENTE SOCIALES 462 OYOLA PUJADA JUAN MEDICINA 960267 PACAHUALA CRISTOBAL MYRIAN MILAGROS MEDICINA 970072 PACHAS ALVARADO FERNANDO MEDICINA 782258 PACHAS CASTRO JORGE LUIS FISICA 952203 PACHAS MAGALLANES LUIS GUILLERMO FISICA PACHAS MESIAS CARLOS REMI FARMACIA 991555 PACHAS VÉLEZ DANIEL EDUCACION 991556 PACHECO ANTEZANA DIANA FLOR EDUCACION PACHECO DE LA FUENTE RUBÉN RICARDO QUIMICA 023029 PACHECO GONZÁLES VICTORIA ANTONIA EDUCACION 961804 PACHECO IBARRA JUAN CARLOS ADMINISTRACION 891881 PACHECO LIMA IVAN FARMACIA 903800 PACHECO PRADO YANET GIOVANNA PSICOLOGIA 762993 PACHECO VALDERRAMA PEDRO DERECHO 894611 PACORA NAPURI WILFREDO ERNESTO GEOLOGIA PADILLA MAGUIÑA LOURDES EDITH MEDICINA 960514 PADILLA NUÑEZ CECILIA MILUSKA MEDICINA 00112022 PÁEZ FLORECIN ROCIO AMPARO EDUCACION 980079 PAGAN ATENCIO JUAN JOSE MEDICINA 943737 PAJARES RIVERA ERNESTO AMADOR SOCIALES 900530 PAJARES SILVA CARLOS UBER DERECHO 872253 PAJUELO CHANCA FELIX HIPOLITO CONTABLES 910678 PAJUELO CORONEL MARIA MAGDALENA GEOLOGIA 940291 PAJUELO HUAÑACARI JESSICA DANIELA MEDICINA 884511 PAJUELO HUCAÑAN FRED MILTON ELECTRONICA 813582 PAJUELO SALINAS MARUJA NORMA CONTABLES 952389 PAJUELO SUMOSO JESUS ROLANDO MATEMATICAS 977466 PALA REYES HENRY MANUEL FISICA 00110041 PALACIN PUCUHUANCA LUBIA GRACE GEOLOGIA 962870 PALACIOS AGUILAR ANA SISTEMAS 701956 PALACIOS ALIAGA BERMECIDES EDUARDO QUIMICA 892149 PALACIOS GARCÍA CARMEN NOEMÍ EDUCACION 970593 PALACIOS SALAZAR MELISSA SANDY DERECHO 824983 PALACIOS TELLO GUSTAVO ARMANDO EDUCACION 15258 PALACIOS YSMODES HÉCTOR WALTER CONTABLES 991558 PALAO MORALES LEOPOLDO FRANCHESKO EDUCACION 01114495 PALERMO INFANTE PEDRO MIGUEL BIOLOGIA 010156 PALMA SANTANA JULIA GLORIA PSICOLOGIA 17366 PALOMINO BALBIN ELSA MIRTHA MEDICINA 840594 PALOMINO BENDEZÚ JULIO FISICA 815972 PALOMINO BROCCA VALENTINA NATALIA DERECHO 981395 PALOMINO CARDENAS LIZ MARGOT ADMINISTRACION 981077 PALOMINO CUYA MAITE GUISELLA EDUCACION PALOMINO HAMASAKI CARMEN LILIANA MEDICINA
    • 0011031 PALOMINO HUAMANI ALFREDO INDUSTRIAL 28488 PALOMINO HURTADO CARLOS ALFREDO CONTABLES 24911 PALOMINO JARA ALEJANDRO EDWIN CONTABLES 80C831 PALOMINO LEON ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE PSICOLOGIA 970544 PALOMINO LEYVA DORIS YRMA DERECHO PALOMINO PEBE BERTHA MEDICINA 883936 PALOMINO QUISPE EDUARDO GEOLOGIA 998319 PALOMINO REMIGIO REGINA KAREN EDUCACION 834447 PALOMINO TABOADA MELQUÍADES SIXTO EDUCACION 773104 PALOMINO TOSCANO CIRILO SOCIALES 00112000 PALOMINO VIDAL ROSARIO ELIZABETH EDUCACION 901522 PALOMINO YUCRA MARCIA MARÍA EDUCACION CPC31516 PANTA MORÓN JANNET GISSELLA CONTABLES 933404 PANTIGOZO LEON CARLOS LUCIO FISICA 873308 PANTOJA MORAN FRANCIS JUDITH GEOLOGIA 970720 PANTOJA PIMENTEL LIDA ANGELICA LETRAS CC.HH. 962519 PARAGUAY VILLA YAZMYN LIZETTE FISICA 880591 PARDO MAYORGA NORMA ANGELICA DERECHO 914187 PARDO QUIROZ CARLOS ALBERTO DERECHO 997219 PARDO VALERO MILAGROS INES DERECHO 972782 PAREDES BACA NINOSKA INDUSTRIAL 111756 PAREDES BURNEO EIMY CAROL ADMINISTRACION 986083 PAREDES CRISÓSTOMO MÓNICA EDUCACION 00113074 PAREDES ESPINOZA MAGALY FARMACIA PAREDES FERRO VICTOR ALFREDO FARMACIA 903384 PAREDES GARAY LOREN JESÚS GEOLOGIA 822001 PAREDES GUERRA ANA MARIA GLORIA MEDICINA 950042 PAREDES LEANDRO PERCY CHRISTIAN MEDICINA 00113677 PAREDES LUNA LUZ MIRIAN MEDICINA 821500 PAREDES PESCORAN MARIA GABRIELA BIOLOGIA 813964 PAREDES ROJAS BLANCA KATTIA DERECHO 956515 PAREDES ROMERO RENEÉ ROCÍO EDUCACION 990843 PAREDES SALAS JOHN JAVIER DERECHO 991560 PAREDES SUICA NANCY MARÍA EDUCACION 00112388 PAREDES VILLANUEVA DEYSI YULIANA EDUCACION 932529 PAREDEZ NEYRA KARINA JEANETTE EDUCACION 923037 PAREJA POCCORI JUAN RICARDO DERECHO 815294 PAREJA VERA EDEDI JOSÉ GEOLOGIA 760651 PARETTO QUISPE LUIS ALBERTO ELECTRONICA 943375 PARI NAVARRO GLADYS ROSARIO EDUCACION 950606 PARIAMACHI ALVARADO DOMINGO ADOLFO DERECHO 0113205 PARINANGO SERRANO MARILU LISSETH MEDICINA PARIONA ALIAGA BASILIA GUILLERMINA MEDICINA 942808 PARIONA ARANA RAUL BELEALDO DERECHO 120056 PARIONA HUAMAN EDITH MEDICINA 952158 PARIONA MENDOZA NICOLAZA BIOLOGIA 813583 PARIONA OSCCO ADALBERTO FIDEL CONTABLES 982687 PARIONA ROMERO RUBEN ELIAS INDUSTRIAL 903585 PARIONA ZAMUDIO JOSÉ AMADEO GEOLOGIA 10769 PARODI SAICO DIANA ESTHER CONTABLES 987361 PARRA BALDEÓN DOMINGO FREDY EDUCACION
    • 730250 PARRAGA SÁNCHEZ MARÍA ESTHER QUIMICA 892280 PÁRRAGA ALTA JOSÉ JULIAN EDUCACION 988309 PARREÑO GALVAN VICTOR JUAN DERECHO 970234 PARRERA VIVAS JULISSA AIDA MEDICINA PASACHE JUAREZ LADISLAO MEDICINA 852075 PASACHE NUÑEZ LILIAM YMELDA BIOLOGIA 813584 PASACHE PORTILLA MARÍA LIDIA CONTABLES 80C005 PASCAL PEREZ JENNY FARMACIA 901715 PASCO GOSME MARÍA ESTHER VETERINARIA 971653 PASCUAL MENDOZA EDISSON PEDRO BIOLOGIA 1111781 PASTOR ANCHAYHUA EDITH MILENI ADMINISTRACION 895280 PASTOR CENTURION LUIS FELIPE DERECHO 80D993 PASTOR ITURRIZAGA LUIS FELIPE DERECHO 771878 PASTOR VALDIVIA HENRY DERECHO 793736 PASTOR WATANABE WERNHER ARMANDO DERECHO 869119 PASTORELLI BRUSASCA JOSÉ LUIS ODONTOLOGIA 893650 PATIÑO CAMARGO GALO FISICA 770581 PATIÑO OCAMPO MANUEL GIOVANNI FISICA 990525 PATROCINIO CHANCA ISABEL MEDICINA 011148 PAUCAR BEDON LUIS ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 111736 PAUCAR CANCINO FABIOLA MELISSA ADMINISTRACION 914188 PAUCAR MONROY MARINA DERECHO 961949 PAUCAR RETUERTO CAROLINA BIOLOGIA 762392 PAUCAR VILLEGAS IRMA RUTH ODONTOLOGIA 901419 PÁUCAR MIRANDA PILAR EDUCACION 921342 PÁUCAR PÉREZ ETHEL ANGELA EDUCACION 997367 PAUCARCAJA VILLAFUERTE PAOLA EDUCACION 00111997 PAULINO CORDOVA LIONEL DAVID ADMINISTRACION 80C400 PAULINO COTRINA FRANCISCO ANACLETO MEDICINA 712168-8 PAULINO COTRINA JAIME MAURO MEDICINA 870880 PAVLETICH ESPINO RICARDO JOHN PSICOLOGIA 828793 PAZ ALTAMIRANO MARIA DEL PILAR LETRAS CC.HH. 883685 PAZ ANCAJIMA MARCO ANTONIO DERECHO 980925 PAZ ATAHUA PATRICIA FARMACIA 950088 PAZ IBARRA JOSE LUIS MEDICINA 721622 PAZ MUÑOZ GUDELIA LUTGARDA SOCIALES 952399 PAZ ZACARIAS MANUEL EDDIE MATEMATICAS 972013 PEDRAGAS QUILLAS CAROL YSABEL ECONOMIA 881211 PEDROZA BOYASBEK MILUSKA NORKA LETRAS CC.HH. 992123 PEGREGORI ALARCON OMAR GOTARDO ADMINISTRACION PEHOVAZ SCERPELLA SARA BLANCA FARMACIA 977176 PELAYZA CHAUCAYANQUI AMYLA MAYAL LETRAS CC.HH. 00112722 PEÑA JARA WILLIAM FREDDY FARMACIA 952332 PEÑA MIRANDA CARLOS ALBERTO MATEMATICAS 963028 PEÑA MIRANDA WILLIAM SISTEMAS 963506 PEÑA POZO CARLOS ALBERTO JHONATHAN GEOLOGIA 883757 PEÑA QUISPE JUAN LUCIANO DERECHO 895281 PEÑA ROSALES HUMBERTO MERCEDES DERECHO 3959 PEÑALOZA JARRIN JOSE BENIGNO MEDICINA 00113042 PEÑARES ZAVALA EDUARD MICHAEL BIOLOGIA PEQUEÑO NULL OSCAR FERNANDO DERECHO
    • PERALTA HINOJOSA KATIA FARMACIA 987304 PERALTA MENDOZA CESAR DAVID FARMACIA 971054 PEREDES MERINO LIVIA CRISTINA EDUCACION 820740 PEREYRA SALAZAR JORGE ANTONIO INDUSTRIAL 781731 PEREYRA VELA JUAN DOMINGO ECONOMIA 942117 PEREZ ARENAS DORA CLAUDIA MATEMATICAS 997886 PEREZ BECERRA JOSE ARMANDO INDUSTRIAL 991197 PEREZ CHANDUVI JUAN ALBERTO LETRAS CC.HH. 115160 PEREZ CORDOVA JAVIER ALBERTO ADMINISTRACION 970920 PEREZ DIAZ MARIBEL FARMACIA 980702 PEREZ FRAZER JOSE ANTONIO LETRAS CC.HH. 894973 PEREZ GARCIA JUAN JOSE INDUSTRIAL 831385 PEREZ GONZALEZ ROCIO MILAGROS FARMACIA 813597 PEREZ MORENO JORGE LUIS CONTABLES 961812 PEREZ PEREZ FELIX JULIAN ADMINISTRACION 943867 PEREZ RIOS PEDRO ANTONIO DERECHO 00114140 PEREZ SENCE ANA CINTHYA DERECHO 950512 PEREZ UNZUETA KARLA MACIEL JESUS DERECHO 980358 PEREZ VARGAS JOSE CARLOS MEDICINA 80C007 PEREZ VASQUEZ SILVIA DEL PILAR FARMACIA 700108 PEREZ VELARDE NATIVIDAD SOCIALES 991626 PÉREZ ALGUEDAS SANDRA MILAGROS EDUCACION 00113587 PÉREZ JANAMPA DAVID REMY VETERINARIA 80I485 PÉREZ JUÁREZ GLADYS EDUCACION 830068 PÉREZ LACHI SANDRA CAROLINA QUIMICA 941275 PÉREZ MAYURÍ JANNET MARICRUZ CONTABLES 783123 PÉREZ PARI CARLOS ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 780225 PÉREZ TERREL WALTER FISICA 881971 PÉREZ ZEVALLOS ANA CECILIA EDUCACION 981081 PEREZ LEÓN IBAÑEZ HUMBERTO HILDEBRANDO EDUCACION 80I187 PEZET CORONADO LUIS MIGUEL MEDICINA 00114511 PEZO NALVARTE NADIA MYLENE INDUSTRIAL 700542 PFLUCKER AGUILAR JUAN CARLOS EDMUNDO QUIMICA 113343 PHANG CHIONG PILCO RAFAEL MEDICINA 942816 PIANTO MENDOZA CARLOS ALBERTO DERECHO 833923 PICHILINGUE UTRILLA MARÍA EDUCACION 940557 PIELAGO CASTRO FREDDY FERNANDO FARMACIA 770512 PILCO MORENO PERCY JORGE INDUSTRIAL 992157 PILLACA LOAYZA JONY LUCIANO ADMINISTRACION 902510 PILLCO GALVEZ ROLANDO ECONOMIA 903550 PILLIHUAMÁN ZAMBRANO ADOLFO GEOLOGIA 82683 PIMENTEL ALIAGA PATRICIA CELESTINA DERECHO 024301 PIMENTEL ROMÁN GERÓNIMO EMILIANO PSICOLOGIA 970922 PINADO GARCIA JOSE LUIS FARMACIA 834451 PINEDA BLANCO LUIS JORGE SOCIALES 715004 PINEDA MEJIA AURORA HERMINIA MATEMATICAS 1956 PINEDO CACERES ANTONIO ELISEO MEDICINA 971845 PINEDO GAMARRA MIRTHA LUZ CONTABLES 960709 PINEDO MUÑANTE TRIYESTINA LILIANA DERECHO 940482 PINEDO RAMOS JUDITH NARCIZA MEDICINA 08693 PINEDO RUIZ MAX ORLANDO CONTABLES
    • 903303 PINEDO SANCHEZ LUZ ANGELICA DERECHO 991813 PINEDO VICENTE ROSA ISABEL VETERINARIA 01113815 PINTADO ROMÁN DORIS ROXANA INDUSTRIAL 910120 PINTO DIAZ JAIR RENE ELECTRONICA PINTO FUENTES TEODOSIA DORA MEDICINA 981274 PINTO JIMÉNEZ CHRIS EVELYN VETERINARIA 987362 PINTO ÑOPO PERCY GUSTAVO EDUCACION PINTO PAJARES MARIA ROSA MEDICINA 987192 PINTO SAAVEDRA LUIS ALBERTO DERECHO 741831 PIÑA SANCHEZ JORGE FARMACIA PIÑAS DECADA GUILLERMO MEDICINA 990846 PIÑAS SINCHI EDWAR ROBERTO DERECHO 881171 PIÑEIRO MAYORGA MAXIMO ANDRES LETRAS CC.HH. PISCOYA HUAMAN GREGORIO QUIMICA PISCOYA MAGALLANES CAROL ROCIO MEDICINA 980565 PISCOYA SILVA JOSE SANTOS DERECHO 943377 PISCOYA TORRES FLOR DE MARÍA EDUCACION 010903 PITA MONTOYA DOROTY MIGDALI INDUSTRIAL PIZARRO ARAUJO ROSARIO DEL CARMEN ADMINISTRACION 750471 PIZARRO BARBARAN CARLOS CESAR INDUSTRIAL 943232 PIZARRO FALCON MERY AURORA LETRAS CC.HH. 980872 PIZARRO FELICIANO CARMEN JULIA LETRAS CC.HH. 952664 PLASENCIA MERINO RAFAELA YSABEL SOCIALES 977589 PLASENCIA SANCHEZ GUILLERMO AGUSTIN ELECTRONICA 981941 PLAZA AGUILAR VANESSA MERCEDES ECONOMIA 987825 PLAZA CORDOVA RICARDO GABRIEL INDUSTRIAL 816129 PODESTA LEGONIA NONOY AMPARO MEDICINA 892156 POLANCO HUAÑA JESUS NAZARIO EDUCACION 890809 POLO CERNA JUAN WALTER DERECHO 00110917 POLO TEJEDA VICTOR OMAR SISTEMAS 960848 POMA ESCUDERO FRIDA ELENA LETRAS CC.HH. 731610 POMA TORRES WALTER WILFREDO CONTABLES 881213 POMAHUACRE GOMEZ TOMAS VICTOR DERECHO 960711 POMAJAMBO ZAMBRANO MONICA ELEANA DERECHO 824745 PONCE AYBAR JUDITH DERECHO 790699 PONCE BELLEZA MARTIN INDUSTRIAL 951788 PONCE ECHEVARRIA KETTY MILAGROS BIOLOGIA 910939 PONCE MARIÑOS GROVER GLIDEN SOCIALES 950926 PONCE PONTE CARLOS ALBERTO LETRAS CC.HH. 980568 PORRAS GAGO LUZ EUGENIA DERECHO 870885 PORRAS HURTADO GUILLERMO FERNANDO PSICOLOGIA 113736 PORRAS PRADO LITTZIE BEATRIZ MEDICINA PORRAS VASQUEZ HUMBERTO SOCIALES 997223 PORRAS VIVANCO YULIOS L MILTON DERECHO 981407 PORTA BENDEZU GINA NATALIA ADMINISTRACION 960715 PORTELLA VALVERDE ERICK WILBERT DERECHO 867296 PORTILLA CHU FRANCISCO SEGUNDO DERECHO 871399 PORTILLO CONTRERAS MARTÍN HUMBERTO EDUCACION 813604 PORTOCARRERO BALLÓN ANA PATRICIA CONTABLES 960714 PORTOLATINO SEGURA RODOLFO DANIEL DERECHO 922874 PORTUGUEZ GEMIN JOSE LUIS DERECHO
    • 901477 POZO GUTIERREZ ERIKA AZUCENA EDUCACION 80F940 POZO REYES YRMA EDUCACION 972695 PRADA BOLUARTE MAOFELIN GEOLOGIA 931415 PRADA GAMARRA ROSA GISELLA MEDICINA 752249 PRADA RUIZ ENRIQUE EDUCACION 950527 PRADO LEON JOHN MANUEL DERECHO 952943 PRADO VELASQUEZ ALFONSO EDUARDO GEOLOGIA 813835 PRATTO CHAVEZ EDDA AIDEE LETRAS CC.HH. 874158 PRECIADO PARDO FERNANDO INDUSTRIAL PRIETO BRAVO RAÚL ALFREDO EDUCACION 987535 PRIETO MARCOS JUAN JOSÉ BIOLOGIA 952200 PRIETO MARCOS OSCAR ARNULFO FISICA 903658 PRIETO RIOS JAVIER ANTONIO INDUSTRIAL 910700 PRINCIPE BARRIOS GIULIANO SOCIALES 750758 PUCH BEZADA GLADYS ALICIA BIOLOGIA 880149 PUCHURI LEON MARIA TERESA MEDICINA 11746 PUEMAPE CARDOZO ALEJANDRO DERECHO 900959 PUEMAPE LOSTAUNAU BERTHA LARISA DERECHO 952787 PUENTE YARANGA LUISA ANGELICA SOCIALES 991564 PUENTE DE LA VEGA MACEDO LORENA DEL PILAR EDUCACION 112501 PUMACAHUA HUAMAN ANABEL ADMINISTRACION 980570 PUNTAS SANTISTEBAN MELINA DERECHO 981275 PURAY CHÁVEZ NIDIA VETERINARIA 942824 PURIZACA VEGA JOSE ALFONSO DERECHO 943382 QUESQUÉN ALARCÓN ERICK FÉLIX EDUCACION 972787 QUEVEDO ALEJANDRO JAIME MARCO INDUSTRIAL 80C414 QUEVEDO GARCIA SARA LUZ MEDICINA 962594 QUEVEDO QUISPE ROBERTO JUAN FISICA 987413 QUEVEDO URDAY MIRYAM JEANETTE VETERINARIA 794896 QUEVEDO VILLAGOMEZ JUANA ALCIDA SOCIALES 00112712 QUEZADA CORNEJO MILAGROS NATALI ECONOMIA 980992 QUEZADA MOGROVEJO RODOLFO SABINO ODONTOLOGIA 960716 QUICAÑO TENORIO MARCO ANTONIO DERECHO QUICHEZ BAZALAR LIDIA MEDICINA 106395 QUILLATUPA LEMBEKE ALBERTO RAUL DERECHO 952956 QUINO FLORES LOURDES MAVILA GEOLOGIA 752251 QUINONEZ VELÁSQUEZ MAGDA CLAUDIA EDUCACION 742699 QUINTANA DE LA CRUZ SONIA R. MEDICINA 00113081 QUINTANA PAETAN ESTHER JUDITH BIOLOGIA 00115038 QUINTANA SEGUIL CICELY SARA FARMACIA QUINTANA VIVANCO CARMEN DORA DERECHO 010900 QUINTANILLA ALARCON GUILLERMO INDUSTRIAL 785225 QUINTANILLA ALARCON NELLY DERECHO QUINTANILLA QUISPE RULI ANGEL MEDICINA 021463 QUINTERO MONTERO JOSE ERNESTO MATEMATICAS 982693 QUINTEROS LEON GUIDO DANTE INDUSTRIAL 961960 QUINTEROS MALPARTIDA NELLY SILVANA BIOLOGIA 987194 QUINTO CORTEZ LUZ MELINA DERECHO 921226 QUINTO DÍAZ CARMEN LUZ EDUCACION 977546 QUINTO VENEGAS GINO INDUSTRIAL 997341 QUIÑE ANGELES ALDO RAFAEL ODONTOLOGIA
    • 980993 QUIÑONES LI AIMEÉ ROCÍO ODONTOLOGIA 884519 QUIÑONES TERREROS FREDDY EDGAR ELECTRONICA 990150 QUIÑONEZ HUAYNA KARINA LIZ MEDICINA 992263 QUIROS CHUNGA GIANCARLO BIOLOGIA 00112124 QUIROZ DAMIAN JOSE ANTONIO ADMINISTRACION 970398 QUIROZ HERNANDEZ GEOVANNA MEDICINA 921189 QUIROZ HUAMANÍ IRAYDA PILAR EDUCACION 997037 QUIROZ RABANAL JOSEPH ADEMIR MEDICINA 868750 QUISPE APACLLA CESAR JESÚS FISICA 112529 QUISPE ARBILDO GLADYS ADMINISTRACION 884295 QUISPE ARONÉS JUAN OSWALDO INDUSTRIAL 891893 QUISPE ASTO PETER ALEXANDER FARMACIA 990152 QUISPE AYUQUE EDWIN MEDICINA 987827 QUISPE BASUALDA CARLOS ENRIQUE INDUSTRIAL 981118 QUISPE BOLÍVAR JESUS GRABIEL EDUCACION 006889 QUISPE CACHO JOSE RUTILIO DERECHO 987195 QUISPE CHAVEZ GUSTAVO FRANCISCO DERECHO 921592 QUISPE CHUMBIRAYCO ROCIO DEL CARMEN VETERINARIA 932537 QUISPE CÓRDOVA FLOR EDUCACION 993695 QUISPE DELGADO SOLEDAD EDITH INDUSTRIAL 891770 QUISPE DURAND HUGO JAVIER LETRAS CC.HH. 961387 QUISPE GALA ANALÍ EDUCACION 895177 QUISPE GUTIERREZ MIGUEL ANGEL ELECTRONICA 971102 QUISPE LAURA JOSÉ CARLOS EDUCACION QUISPE LUJAN ROBERTO SOCIALES 893657 QUISPE MARCATOMA JUSTINIANO FISICA 826686 QUISPE MELENDEZ ROBERTO HEBERT GEOLOGIA QUISPE MENACHO DOMINGO QUIMICA 750849 QUISPE MENDO JESUS HONORATO FARMACIA 990850 QUISPE MENDOZA ROCIO DERECHO 923357 QUISPE MOGOLLÓN ALICIA GEOLOGIA 832949 QUISPE NESTARES FRANCISCO MAGNO DERECHO QUISPE PACHAS PABLO MIGUEL DERECHO 910620 QUISPE PIAYO JOSÉ DAVID GEOLOGIA 823378 QUISPE SALVATIERRA PEDRO VICENTE DERECHO 00110591 QUISPE SANCHEZ MILAGROS SISTEMAS 970343 QUISPE SÁNCHEZ EDWIN AMERICO MEDICINA 841533 QUISPE SORIA WENCESLAO ODONTOLOGIA 997372 QUISPE SUPO JULIA JUDITH EDUCACION 951613 QUISPE TORRES CELSO LEONCIO ADMINISTRACION 941855 QUISPE VEGA LUZ TERESA MATEMATICAS 833932 QUIVIO GÓMEZ JAIME ERNESTO EDUCACION 942460 RABANAL VERGARA ALVARO MANUEL INDUSTRIAL 954201 RACCHUMI ALFARO OLGA MARIELA MEDICINA 80B182 RAEZ GUEVARRA LUIS ROLANDO INDUSTRIAL 00112891 RAFAEL MONTALVO EDWARD FRANK ODONTOLOGIA 971059 RAMÍEZ ILLESCAS JOSÉ CARLOS EDUCACION 01110975 RAMIREZ ALBERTO HADA CECILIA BIOLOGIA 970833 RAMIREZ AREVALO YMELDA LETRAS CC.HH. RAMIREZ BOJORQUEZ RENAN ALFONSO MEDICINA 950568 RAMIREZ BREAS FRANCISCO MAXIMO DERECHO
    • 977548 RAMIREZ CAMPOS MANUEL ALEJANDRO INDUSTRIAL 894488 RAMIREZ CASTAÑEDA JOSÉ LUIS GEOLOGIA 992063 RAMIREZ CASTILLO JOSE CARLOS ADMINISTRACION 022061 RAMIREZ CASTILLO PEDRO RAFAEL MATEMATICAS 990963 RAMIREZ CHACPI PERCY EFRAIN LETRAS CC.HH. RAMIREZ CRUZ FRANCISCO JAVIER MARIA FARMACIA 991459 RAMIREZ GOMERO EDGARD EDUARDO ODONTOLOGIA RAMIREZ GOMEZ GLORIA LUZ MEDICINA 963128 RAMIREZ GRANDA MARIA FIORELA LETRAS CC.HH. 751629 RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ NELIDA LUZ DERECHO 990964 RAMIREZ LA TORRE DANTE HOVER LETRAS CC.HH. 976198 RAMIREZ LOPEZ CLAUDIO AMERICO SISTEMAS 830744 RAMIREZ LUCAS TEOFILO AMANDO FISICA 973060 RAMIREZ MASSA CARMEN JANETT SISTEMAS 842300 RAMIREZ NOLASCO HUGO AGAPITO ADMINISTRACION 904318 RAMIREZ OCOLA NATALIA PAOLA FARMACIA 06434 RAMIREZ ROSSEL PEDRO MANUEL CONTABLES 977549 RAMIREZ SALINAS RENAN INDUSTRIAL RAMIREZ URIBE RAÚL VETERINARIA 962223 RAMIREZ VELASQUEZ JOSE CONTABLES 961388 RAMÍREZ ANCO MARGOT ROSARIO EDUCACION 01114834 RAMÍREZ BALTODANO LUZMILA ISABEL CONTABLES 963509 RAMÍREZ HUAMANI ALEX PAUL GEOLOGIA 881764 RAMÍREZ JULCAHUANGA MARCO ANTONIO EDUCACION 811074 RAMÍREZ LA ROSA MARILÚ EDUCACION 987415 RAMÍREZ RABANAL JULIA NELLY VETERINARIA 971060 RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ LARITZA TATIANA EDUCACION 22817 RAMÍREZ ROJAS URCISINIO ECONOMIA 901317 RAMÍREZ SEMINARIO FABIOLA DE FATIMA EDUCACION 997443 RAMÍREZ VELÁSQUEZ MERCY GISELA VETERINARIA 80E041 RAMON GONZALES MOISES VIDAL DERECHO 6343 RAMON RUFFNER JERI GLORIA CONTABLES 894614 RAMÓN INOCENTE CLAUDIO PROSPERO GEOLOGIA 986186 RAMÓN TABOADA DEYSY MARELY INDUSTRIAL 941068 RAMOS ALOR ELDY PAMELA ADMINISTRACION 970242 RAMOS ASTO RAQUEL MEDICINA 981647 RAMOS BARDALEZ GUILLERMO ENRIQUE BIOLOGIA OO1838 RAMOS CHANCA FELICIANA SOCIALES RAMOS CRUZ LAURA MERCEDES PSICOLOGIA 931289 RAMOS CUADROS LUCIA ISAABEL MEDICINA 943393 RAMOS ESPINOZA YSABEL EDUCACION 815121 RAMOS MANSILLA EDA SUSANA SOCIALES 943394 RAMOS PAREDES ANGÉLICA YESENIA EDUCACION 826023 RAMOS PELTROCHE ROGER OVIDIO DERECHO 904291 RAMOS RAFAEL RICARDO RENÉE GEOLOGIA 751086 RAMOS TUPIÑO DORIS CIRA MEDICINA 843877 RANGEL SEMINARIO ENRIQUE MAXIMILIANO EDUCACION 943128 RATTO YOUNG JOSE RODOLFO LETRAS CC.HH. 903744 RAU AGUIRRE GAVI LIZET PSICOLOGIA 934492 RAU PAHUACHO DANIA CONSUELO PSICOLOGIA 80H560 RAYMUNDO SANTIVAÑEZ GLORIA DIONICIA CONTABLES
    • 962600 REATEGUI ANGULO ROGER PEDRO FISICA 832959 REATEGUI GOMEZ PILAR DEL ROCIO DERECHO 981088 REÁTEGUI PADILLA GISSELA PATRICIA EDUCACION 972028 REBATTA TRUJILLO LUIS RODOLFO ECONOMIA 997373 RECAVARREN RUIZ JOSÉ LUIS EDUCACION 884300 REFULIO RODRIGUEZ WALDIR NEIL INDUSTRIAL 961392 REGALADO ORIHUELA LOURDES ANGELA EDUCACION 894616 REINOSO BRANDÁN WILLIAMS GEOLOGIA 933941 RENGIFO CARPIO DAVID CARLOS SOCIALES RENGIFO CUELLAR HUGO MEDICINA 00112043 RENGIFO RODRIGUEZ GUY ADMINISTRACION 932541 RENGIFO RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO ENRIQUE EDUCACION 990164 RENILLA CARRANZA ELENA SOFIA MEDICINA RENIQUE PEIRANO GERARDO DERECHO 960851 RENJIFO SILVA ESPERANZA ELENA LETRAS CC.HH. 701517 RENTERÍA ANGELES MIGUEL ALEJANDRO EDUCACION 990855 REQUELME AGURTO YUVER JAIME DERECHO 811836 REQUENA MENDIZABAL MARGARITA FÉ ODONTOLOGIA 471 REQUENA TASAYCO ANGELICA MEDICINA 960151 RETAMOZO ARIAS JAIME ANTONIO MEDICINA 00112903 RETAMOZO CHÁVEZ ROCIO DEL PILAR BIOLOGIA RETAMOZO LOPEZ ASUNCION LUCIA MEDICINA 883941 RETAMOZO PADILLA JOSE LUIS INDUSTRIAL RETAMOZO VIVANCO LIDUVINA MEDICINA 940440 RETO LOPEZ ROSARIO DEL PILAR MEDICINA 111825 RETUERTO PÉREZ URSULA MARÍA ADMINISTRACION 961393 REVATTA ROMERO YESENIA SADITH EDUCACION 23605 REVILLA CALDERÓN RICHARS MARIO JET CONTABLES 881769 REVILLA HERNANI ERASMO ALVARO DERECHO 961394 REVILLA MENDOZA JULIA TERESA EDUCACION 920469 REY SUSANIBAR CARLOS ARMANDO MEDICINA 901568 REY - SANCHEZ GARCÍA EDDY SAÚL QUIMICA REYES AGREDA GLORIA AIDA EDUCACION 881365 REYES BAZAN NAPOLEON VICTOR DERECHO 901941 REYES BUSTMANTE ENRIQUE ARTURO FARMACIA 01111301 REYES CAMPOS LILI EDUCACION 963131 REYES CUEVA BERNARDO JESUS SOCIALES REYES ESPINOZA JOSE MIGUEL FARMACIA 80E050 REYES FANNING MARIA VIOLETA DERECHO 867679 REYES FLORES NILO EDUCACION 982697 REYES GOMEZ MARTHA BALVINA INDUSTRIAL 950005 REYES GONGORA RAFAEL CHRISTIAN MEDICINA 990279 REYES HOYOS LIZ MARINA MEDICINA REYES LEIVA CLIFTON CARLOS MEDICINA 834078 REYES LIÑAN HILARIO MANUEL MATEMATICAS 978602 REYES PERALTA JOSE ARNALDO FARMACIA 983035 REYES PEREZ LENIN EDWIN SISTEMAS 00110907 REYES PLASENCIA LUIS EDUARDO SISTEMAS 01115036 REYES PRIETO CHRISS JEANIFFER ADMINISTRACION REYES SOBRINO VILMA DELFINA PSICOLOGIA 923630 REYES TEJADA YESICA NOELIA PSICOLOGIA
    • 928117 REYES URRUCHE MARÍA VICTORIA EDUCACION 11225 REYES VILLA FERNANDO WALTER INDUSTRIAL 80F052 REYES VILLEGAS LEONCIO JESÚS CONTABLES 961228 REYMUNDO SAUÑE EDISON GAMANIEL ODONTOLOGIA 00111019 REYNA CORNEJO AQUILES IGOR LETRAS CC.HH. REYNA FARJE VELA EVA PSICOLOGIA 912576 REYNA LUJÁN JENNY DENISSE EDUCACION REYNA SANTILLAN PABLO SEGUNDO VETERINARIA 972292 REYNA FARJE ESPINOZA MARIO GONZALO MATEMATICAS 00112967 REYNALDO ENRIQUEZ HUGO PEDRO BIOLOGIA 892979 REYNOSO MOLINA LUIS ALBERTO BIOLOGIA 910317 RICALDI SANTIAGO JULIO CÉSAR INDUSTRIAL 873664 RIEGA BUSTAMANTE CARLOS ANDRES INDUSTRIAL 960529 RIEGA DIAZ VANESSA LIZETH MEDICINA 791652 RIOS CABRERA LOYDA EUNICE ODONTOLOGIA 914279 RIOS FERNANDEZ AMADOR SISTEMAS 910608 RIOS JULCA NICANDRO AQUILES GEOLOGIA RIOS MORENO ANA MARIA MEDICINA 814817 RIOS MORENO ARNULFO DERECHO 813621 RIOS PALOMINO CÉSAR MARIO CONTABLES 830182 RIOS QUISPE MARIO FISICA 983037 RIOS RAMIREZ NORBERTO SISTEMAS 861698 RIOS SALAZAR ALEX GIOVANNE QUIMICA 987831 RIOS VALENZUELA ROMMEL JAIR INDUSTRIAL 895186 RIOS VASQUEZ CESAR ELECTRONICA 0113606 RIOS ZAPATA MABEL IRENE MEDICINA 868634 RIOS ZUÑIGA HEIBENS GEOLOGIA 920527 RISCO GOICOCHEA JOSE ALBERTO DERECHO 815235 RISCO HURTADO MARIA TERESA DERECHO 954357 RIVADENEIRA RAMAL VICTOR ERNESTO INDUSTRIAL 962602 RIVAS PIZARRO BENNY FISICA 833258 RIVAS TAPIA ANA MARIA DERECHO RIVERA ALVAREZ MELISSA EVELYN ADMINISTRACION 871281 RIVERA AMANGA MIGUEL ANGEL ODONTOLOGIA 952999 RIVERA CALCIN MAGALY IVONNE GEOLOGIA 794195 RIVERA CARRASCO ELVA MIRIAM MEDICINA 701863 RIVERA DE LA PLATA EMMA ROSA MEDICINA 871599 RIVERA EGAS LUIS ERNESTO QUIMICA 960281 RIVERA FELIX MARCO ANTONIO MEDICINA 911953 RIVERA FERNANDEZ BACA LIGIA ROXANA CONTABLES 23005 RIVERA LAZO MARIA LUZMILA IRENE MEDICINA RIVERA MARIN MARINA ISABEL MEDICINA 990399 RIVERA MEDRANO ZULMA JEANETTE MEDICINA 981278 RIVERA MORALES ZULMA ERICA VETERINARIA 80F960 RIVERA MUÑOZ LILIA EDUCACION 961165 RIVERA NUÑEZ EMERSON FERNANDO FARMACIA RIVERA PALOMINO FABIAN GABRIEL MEDICINA 942369 RIVERA RAMÍREZ FREDDY ZACARIAS GEOLOGIA 868034 RIVERA RIVERA PACÍFICO JUNIOR BIOLOGIA 992267 RIVERA SAMANIEGO CARLOS VLADIMIR BIOLOGIA 112131 RIVERA SOLDEZANO JENNY CAROLINE ADMINISTRACION
    • 01114439 RIVERA SUÁREZ KARLIN AMELIA CONTABLES 793313 RIVERA VALLEJO EMILIO ROLANDO EDUCACION 01111163 RIVERA ZAMUDIO JULY BLANCA EDUCACION 750477 RIVERA DEL CARPIO MEZA JOSE ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 943815 ROA CAJAHUARINGA MARITA YSABEL SOCIALES 913899 ROBLES APARICIO ARLLETE KARINA MEDICINA 833947 ROBLES APARICIO JUANA EDUCACION 740283 ROBLES CALDERÓN ROBERTO QUIMICA 00114239 ROBLES CASTRO MARIBEL LUISA INDUSTRIAL 980932 ROBLES CONDE JANETT MILAGROS FARMACIA 976100 ROBLES LINARES VICTOR ADMINISTRACION 841534 ROBLES LÓPEZ JORGE ENRIQUE ODONTOLOGIA 990166 ROBLES PINO ALEXANDER ANIBAL MEDICINA 910490 ROBLES VEGA RUBEN DARIO GEOLOGIA ROBLES VENTOSILLA ALEJANDRO MARCEL ODONTOLOGIA 970729 ROCA MITMA WILFREDO LETRAS CC.HH. 813626 ROCA PAGOLA CARMEN ROSA CONTABLES 790778 ROCA PINTO RAUL DANTE FISICA 960738 ROCCA SURCO ALFREDO DERECHO 009591 ROCHA DIAZ BLANCA MARIA DERECHO 00113715 RODRIGUEZ ALVAN ALEJANDRO DERECHO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ MILAGROS DEL PILAR VETERINARIA 868752 RODRIGUEZ ARMAS SEGUNDO AUGUSTO FISICA 861699 RODRIGUEZ BARRUETO OLGA JANINA QUIMICA 933753 RODRIGUEZ CALDERON CARLOS EDUARDO MATEMATICAS 901381 RODRIGUEZ CENTENO GLENDY DEL CARMEN EDUCACION 80C024 RODRIGUEZ CHAVES MARIA CONSUELO FARMACIA RODRIGUEZ CHIN FON ANA MARIA PSICOLOGIA 942846 RODRIGUEZ DIAZ ANGEL LUIS DERECHO 010857 RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA JOSE JUILO INDUSTRIAL 00120142 RODRIGUEZ FLORES JACLYN VANESSA DERECHO RODRIGUEZ HUACHO JOSE MIGUEL SOCIALES 960741 RODRIGUEZ IBARRA ARTURO DERECHO 942466 RODRIGUEZ LEON PERCY LUIS INDUSTRIAL 991965 RODRIGUEZ MACHACA CESAR GREGORIO ADMINISTRACION 891197 RODRIGUEZ MARTEL JULIO ARTURO DERECHO 997231 RODRIGUEZ MEJIA WALTER POOLL DERECHO 794144 RODRIGUEZ MONTES DE OCA CÉSAR ELÍAS GEOLOGIA RODRIGUEZ OBALLE PAUL IVAN ADMINISTRACION 113465 RODRIGUEZ PABLO LISSETT MEDICINA 953156 RODRIGUEZ QUISPE NOEDITH INDUSTRIAL 113592 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOHANA JUDITH MEDICINA RODRIGUEZ SANDOVAL JESUS EUGENIA MEDICINA 940362 RODRIGUEZ TORRES RICARDO MAFALKY MEDICINA 011155 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ LUISA EDDA INDUSTRIAL 823419 RODRIGUEZ VELAZCO MARIO FEDERICO DERECHO 987329 RODRÍGUEZ BARDALES YESSENIA MATILDE ODONTOLOGIA 891421 RODRÍGUEZ BURGA MARITZA TRINIDAD EDUCACION RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLO NELLY AUGUSTA EDUCACION 892168 RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ JUAN JOSÉ EDUCACION 951423 RODRÍGUEZ HUAMÁN PERCY EDUCACION
    • 943399 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ NATALIA LEONOR EDUCACION 910489 RODRÍGUEZ MANRIQUE DE LARA RAUL GREGORIO GEOLOGIA 00112284 RODRÍGUEZ REYES BLANCA GUADALUPE EDUCACION RODRÍGUEZ SÁENZ ELBA ELENA EDUCACION 991571 RODRÍGUEZ SANTILLÁN JEAN MARCOS EDUCACION 981092 RODRÍGUEZ TEJADA DEYSI EDUCACION RODRÍGUEZ TORRES MICAELA GENOVEVA EDUCACION 991464 RODRÍGUEZ VARAS ELIZABETH LORENA ODONTOLOGIA RODRÍGUEZ VARGAS MARTHA CECILIA ODONTOLOGIA 825035 RODRÍGUEZ VERDURA SILVIA ROSA EDUCACION 712043 ROIG DEL ALCAZAR LUIS RICARDO MATEMATICAS ROJAS ALCALA IRMA MARTINA MEDICINA 990863 ROJAS ARENAS KATEHERINE DERECHO 805899 ROJAS ASTUYAURI GUSTAVO JAVIER DERECHO 981826 ROJAS BLAS FÁTIMA CONTABLES 00112334 ROJAS BONILLA GUSTAVO FÉLIX EDUCACION 993704 ROJAS BRAVO NIVIA MARIA INDUSTRIAL ROJAS CASTRO JESSICA ROXANA MEDICINA 910759 ROJAS CHACPI AQUILES DELFIN SOCIALES 921181 ROJAS CHUQUIHUACCHA GUSTAVO EDUCACION 921257 ROJAS COLLAZOS VERÓNICA LEONOR EDUCACION 933754 ROJAS DIAZ GISELLE VICTORIA MATEMATICAS 921305 ROJAS DORREGARAY DANIEL EDUCACION 03020358 ROJAS ERAZO IRIS OLINDA DERECHO 922310 ROJAS GHIGLINO GIAN MANUEL ELECTRONICA ROJAS GUTIÉRREZ EVARISTO NICANOR EDUCACION 951165 ROJAS HUAYTA FLOR EDUCACION 00113898 ROJAS INGUNZA ROSA MATILDE DERECHO 931739 ROJAS JURADO NICOLAS DERECHO ROJAS LEON RAQUEL MEDICINA ROJAS LEON ROSA ELENA MEDICINA 751637 ROJAS MASLUCAN LEONCIO DERECHO 997232 ROJAS MATIAS ADRIANA MERCEDES DERECHO 01114205 ROJAS OCHANTE NICOLÁS ENRIQUE INDUSTRIAL 942572 ROJAS OLIVARES HENRY CRISTIAN ELECTRONICA 903530 ROJAS ORTIZ WILDER MANUEL GEOLOGIA 994143 ROJAS PICHINGUAL CESAR ERNESTO SISTEMAS 931740 ROJAS POLO EDGAR AMADOR DERECHO 773361 ROJAS RAMIREZ LUIS TOMAS GEOLOGIA 80H570 ROJAS RAMOS LINA SILVIA SOCIALES 991135 ROJAS ROBLES MARCOS ENRIQUE LETRAS CC.HH. 901371 ROJAS SOTOMAYOR ETHEL SONIA DERECHO 990867 ROJAS VALENTINO IRVING ALDO DERECHO 998515 ROJAS VARGAS MERCEDES DERECHO 894622 ROJAS VILLANUEVA ATILIO JESUS GEOLOGIA 820399 ROJAS YSLACHE ABRAHAM ESTEBAN FARMACIA 993109 ROJAS-BOLIVAR BORJA CARLA SANDRA SOCIALES 760281 ROLANDO ROMANI ANNA ELIZABETH QUIMICA 001381 ROLDAN ESTELO WALTER HUGO PSICOLOGIA 933030 ROLDAN FLORES OMAR ABDEL CONTABLES 953334 ROLDAN MARCOS MANUEL ELECTRONICA
    • 891209 ROMAN CAVERO MARIO ANDRES DERECHO 940902 ROMAN FERREYRA JOSÉ FRANCISCO QUIMICA 862538 ROMAN MENDOZA LUIS GERARDO GEOLOGIA 770522 ROMAN TASAYCO JORGE ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 884310 ROMANI TORRES MERLYN INDUSTRIAL 994144 ROMERO ALVARO ERICK JIM SISTEMAS 00112821 ROMERO ARDILES CINZIA OFELIA FARMACIA 20059 ROMERO CERNA JOSÉ SALVADOR CONTABLES 970171 ROMERO CHAGUA MAGDA SOFIA MEDICINA 811840 ROMERO COASACA ADA CAROLINA ODONTOLOGIA ROMERO DIAZ VICTOR RAUL DERECHO 923327 ROMERO HUATORONCO RODOLFO GEOLOGIA 987084 ROMERO LEYTON CLAUDIA EDUCACION ROMERO MENDEZ ROQUE ALEJANDRO MEDICINA ROMERO PACHECO ABEL IVAN MEDICINA 00113817 ROMERO RAMON ALVARO GREGORIO DERECHO 900072 ROMERO TAPIA GENARO MEDICINA 942470 ROMERO TRONCOSO CARLOS JAVIER INDUSTRIAL ROMERO VALVERDE CARLOS ABDEL MEDICINA 80B033 ROMERO Y OTINIANO PEDRO JOSÉ QUIMICA 972795 ROMERO ZURITA ZOILA VICTORIA INDUSTRIAL 980178 ROMUCHO ROMERO BETRIZ MAURA MEDICINA RONCO BOLIVAR JUANA MARION MEDICINA 996110 RONDO OLAZABAL ELIZABETH ELIANA ADMINISTRACION 951220 RONDÓN ESPINOZA FÁTIMA MARIELA EDUCACION 940675 RONDÓN ESPINOZA JUAN ALEXANDER VETERINARIA 981411 ROSALES HENDIVIL THAYLOR ISMAEL ADMINISTRACION 987739 ROSALES LEON RAUL FERNANDO SOCIALES 840474 ROSALES LOPEZ PEDRO PABLO INDUSTRIAL 987204 ROSALES MAYO CHRISTIAN JUAN DERECHO 992702 ROSALES MELGAREJO DANIEL BENITO ECONOMIA 113335 ROSALES PEÑA ESPERANZA MICAELA ELIZABETH MEDICINA ROSALES SAUX BERTILA MEDICINA 987365 ROSALES TRABUCO JOSE EDUARDO LETRAS CC.HH. 80D392 ROSAS CALOPINO JORGE ANDRES DERECHO 828996 ROSAS GUZMAN BERNABE EDUARDO DERECHO 952673 ROSAS HOSTOS JOSE MIGUEL SOCIALES ROSAS QUINTANA MARÍA JESÚS MEDICINA ROSAS ROQUE REBECA EDUCACION 971069 ROSAS SAUCEDO DEYANIRA MARÍA EDUCACION 00113380 ROSENTHAL NINANQUISPE SANDRA VETERINARIA 963630 ROSPIGLIOSI CASO GILBERT GIOVANNI INDUSTRIAL 894625 ROSSI VELA EDUARDO JAIME GEOLOGIA ROZAS OLIVEIRA VICTOR VLADIMIRO MEDICINA 830994 RUBINA COLLAZOS WILVER ALICIO ELECTRONICA 900799 RUBINA EGUIA JORGE LUIS DERECHO 977593 RUBIO AGÚERO EDILBERTO ELECTRONICA 921281 RUEDA ANGELES YAMILÉ DEL PILAR EDUCACION 820938 RUIZ ALVA LUIS ALBERTO FISICA 817220 RUIZ CHAVEZ ROSARIO ELENA ADMINISTRACION 01110882 RUIZ ECHEGARAY BETSABE BIOLOGIA
    • 950031 RUIZ GARCIA ENRIQUE MARTIN MEDICINA 02100058 RUIZ GUEVARA NORA CECILIA BIOLOGIA 913742 RUIZ HUAPAYA ALEJANDRO GUSTAVO MEDICINA 840993 RUIZ HUAPAYA JOE ROBERTO BIOLOGIA 01114565 RUIZ JÓO RENATO ALONSO EDUCACION 794146 RUIZ PEÑALOZA RODOLFO GEOLOGIA 928035 RUIZ PINCHI WASHINGTON DERECHO 991827 RUIZ RIOS NELSON VETERINARIA 954224 RUIZ VELASQUEZ CYNTHIA MARILY LETRAS CC.HH. 996088 RUMICHE VALIENTE JUDITH CATHERINE EDUCACION 970980 RUPAY ZAVALA PATRICIA FRIDA ODONTOLOGIA 963631 SAAVEDRA ASTOCAZA PATRICIA INDUSTRIAL 911424 SAAVEDRA ESPINOZA ISMAEL RICARDO INDUSTRIAL 951221 SAAVEDRA JARAMILLO MILAGRITOS JOSEFINA EDUCACION 934282 SAAVEDRA ROQUE JUAN CARLOS GEOLOGIA 00113750 SAAVEDRA VELASQUEZ LIA CAROLINA DERECHO 770217 SABRERA ALVARADO REGULO ANGEL FISICA 912752 SABRERA AYQUIPA ABELIA BENY EDUCACION 01111023 SACA QUISPE MARIA VICTORIA EDUCACION 712136 SACO MARQUEZ ANGELA ESPERANZA DERECHO SACO MENDEZ SANTIAGO MAXIMO MEDICINA 928462 SAENZ CHAPARRO YAZMIN GEOLOGIA 782077 SAENZ FEIJOO JUAN CARLOS ALEJANDRO DERECHO 113475 SAENZ LEON DAICY LILIANA MEDICINA 00113818 SAENZ MORENO KOHLER GUIDO DERECHO 815834 SAENZ RAMIREZ CARMEN LUZ DERECHO SAENZ SANDOVAL JANET MILUSKA MEDICINA SAENZ TEJADA VICTOR LENIN MEDICINA 762404 SÁENZ GADEA MARÍA ELENA EDUCACION 794867 SAEZ MAYORGA MARIA MARGARITA BIOLOGIA 961410 SAGARRIAGA QUISPE JENNY EDUCACION 910891 SAIRE GARCIA LUIS DERECHO 883636 SALAS ANCCO JESUS SOCIALES 868041 SALAS DEL AGUILA ANTONIO BIOLOGIA 913303 SALAS FERRO PERCY CARLOS DERECHO 940676 SALAS GARCÍA ALEXIS VETERINARIA SALAS LLERENA CIDANELIA ELISA MEDICINA 921245 SALAS PEÑA SANDRO RENATO EDUCACION 21216 SALAS SALAS JOSE SABINO QUIMICA 80B709 SALAZAR CONSTANTINI CESAR CARLOS EMILIO INDUSTRIAL 931747 SALAZAR CORDERO GIOVANNI DERECHO 997894 SALAZAR ESQUIVEL ENRIQUE JOEL INDUSTRIAL 763016 SALAZAR FRISANCHO CARMEN IRENE DERECHO 902962 SALAZAR GALVEZ ABDON TERCERO MATEMATICAS 928036 SALAZAR LOPEZ BERTHA MARLENI DERECHO 782080 SALAZAR LOPEZ MARIA LUISA DERECHO 702383 SALAZAR MOROTE DAVID ABRAHAM INDUSTRIAL 333461 SALAZAR OCAMPO MARLENY CONTABLES 830998 SALAZAR OCAMPO WALTER ELECTRONICA 940960 SALAZAR ORBEZO FELIX ALEXANDER QUIMICA 810669 SALAZAR OSORIO CESAR EDUARDO INDUSTRIAL
    • 988607 SALAZAR PORTUGAL KARHEN SOLAGNE ODONTOLOGIA 950047 SALAZAR REYNA MARIA DOLORES MEDICINA 822064 SALAZAR ROJAS MARCO ANTONIO MEDICINA 823446 SALAZAR SANTOS GILMER SAMUEL DERECHO 991629 SALAZAR TAFUR NATALY ELIZABETH EDUCACION 971072 SALAZAR TOMÁS LUIS ROBERTO EDUCACION 752975 SALAZAR TUANAMA RITA HAYDEE FARMACIA 997760 SALAZAR YABAR MIRIAM KATHERINA MATEMATICAS 783703 SALAZAR YACSAVILCA ANGELICA CLARISA FARMACIA 701534 SALCEDO HERMOZA ZOILA LILIA SOCIALES 881321 SALCEDO POMA NARDA ESTHER LETRAS CC.HH. 952223 SALCEDO SANTILLÁN GINO FISICA 892177 SALDAMANDO ZEVALLOS KARINA FLOR EDUCACION 894355 SALDAÑA ALMESTAR ANGELINA LEONOR DERECHO 873473 SALDAÑA GOMEZ YURAMA GEOLOGIA SALGADO QUINTAÑILLA JUAN CARLOS FARMACIA 782083 SALGADO VALDIVIA JORGE EDUARDO LUIS DERECHO 770888 SALGUEDO SALVADOR MIGUEL RAUL MEDICINA SALINAS GANOZA HUMBERLINA MEDICINA 977353 SALINAS HIJAR IRAYDA BIOLOGIA 881323 SALINAS KOIFMAN SALVADOR YVAN LETRAS CC.HH. 00110872 SALINAS LAU VICTOR HUGO CONTABLES SALINAS SILVA ANGEL FERNANDO PSICOLOGIA 940755 SALIZAR VASQUEZ PATRICIA TERESA BIOLOGIA 80D409 SALOMON PRADO JOSE EDUARDO CONTABLES 773142 SALVADOR ESQUIVEL NILDA ELIZABETH MEDICINA 830760 SALVADOR GUTIERREZ BEATRIZ LUISA FISICA 9007230 SALVADOR RAMOS JANET DERECHO 006577 SAMAME MANCILLA GLORIA LAUREN LETRAS CC.HH. 80B199 SAMANAMUD PAUL JOSE LUIS INDUSTRIAL 700871 SAMANÉZ URRUNAGA MARÍA CAROLINA BIOLOGIA 980588 SAMANIEGO GOMEZ PEDRO TEOFILO DERECHO 990223 SAMANIEGO LAVERIAN FRANK JAMES EDUCACION 943408 SAMANIEGO PANTIGOSO ADA ROCÍO EDUCACION 902892 SAMILLAN AGUILAR TUPAC RICARDO MATEMATICAS 981653 SAMILLAN ORTIZ DENNYS GHENRY BIOLOGIA 977220 SAN MIGUEL VILCAPOMA PABLO CHRISTOPHER FARMACIA 782089 SANCHEZ CACERES ALEJANDRO GABRIEL DERECHO 884318 SANCHEZ ARGUME MARIA ELENA INDUSTRIAL 942473 SANCHEZ ASPARRIN YVAN SANTIAGO INDUSTRIAL 942575 SANCHEZ AYTE JAVIER DANTE ELECTRONICA SANCHEZ BARRETO MARIA LUZ MEDICINA SANCHEZ BAZALAR ZOILA FARMACIA SANCHEZ BECERRA HILDA ELVIRA FARMACIA 931753 SANCHEZ BRAVO RICHARD DERECHO 731449 SANCHEZ CABRERA MAURO BERNARDO DERECHO 817440 SANCHEZ CASAS FREDY PERCY DERECHO 825906 SANCHEZ CASAS OSWALDO NILTON DERECHO SANCHEZ CASTAÑEDA MONICA ISABEL FARMACIA 997120 SANCHEZ CHAVEZ LUIS AGUSTO MEDICINA 780619 SANCHEZ CORTEZ LOZANO PEDRO FISICA
    • 873875 SANCHEZ GALIANO PEDRO NICACIO ELECTRONICA 900537 SANCHEZ GALLOZO GERARDO JACK DERECHO 910920 SANCHEZ HUARINGA CARLOS DANIEL SOCIALES 22010 SANCHEZ INGA BLANCA FLOR CONTABLES SANCHEZ KONG RAUL ALBERTO MEDICINA 991575 SANCHEZ MALLMA JUAN CARLOS EDUCACION 921354 SANCHEZ MATOS MAGNOLIA EDUCACION 942128 SANCHEZ MERCADO MARIA ELENA SISTEMAS 950541 SANCHEZ MERCADO MIGUEL ANGEL DERECHO 953154 SANCHEZ NUÑOVERO OMAR ARTURO INDUSTRIAL 881123 SANCHEZ PALOMINO ROBERTO HELBERT PSICOLOGIA SANCHEZ PAREDES CESAR ALBERTO SOCIALES 988521 SANCHEZ PIMENTEL JANETT EDUCACION 910878 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DANIEL EDUARDO VETERINARIA SANCHEZ SALAZAR MARIA DEL CARMEN CRISTINA MEDICINA 02170177 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JORGE LUIS INDUSTRIAL 920943 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO LETRAS CC.HH. 962899 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ REGINA SISTEMAS 823981 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ROXANA MARÍA ADMINISTRACION 752455 SANCHEZ SOVERO MIGUEL ANGEL MATEMATICAS 910251 SANCHEZ UCHUYPOMA ARTURO DERECHO 934025 SANCHEZ UCHUYPOMA BEATRIZ INES DERECHO 943138 SANCHEZ VENTURA MARIA LILIANA LETRAS CC.HH. SÁNCHEZ CASAS FRANCISCO ODONTOLOGIA 921235 SÁNCHEZ CHAUCA ELÍZABETH EDUCACION 921349 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ JENNIFER EDUCACION 901921 SÁNCHEZ GUTIERREZ CYNTHIA MARIBEL EDUCACION 993422 SÁNCHEZ GUTIERREZ LIZ MABEL GEOLOGIA 884693 SÁNCHEZ GUTIERREZ WALTER OSWALDO EDUCACION 871721 SÁNCHEZ MEDINA ADOLFO GUSTAVO QUIMICA 815307 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ LUIS RAUL GEOLOGIA 840879 SÁNCHEZ VARGAS NATALIE GEOLOGIA 912855 SÁNCHEZ VÁSQUEZ NELLY LILIANA ODONTOLOGIA 996089 SANDOBAL CAMA ANALIA SANDRA EDUCACION 993715 SANDOVAL PARDO NATALIA ROSARIO INDUSTRIAL 997572 SANDOVAL PEÑA GUSTAVO SANDOVAL BIOLOGIA 00111303 SANJINEZ VALENCIA MAGALLY LETRAS CC.HH. 912796 SANTA CRUZ CERVERA LÁZARO EDUCACION 911408 SANTA CRUZ DELGADO JOSÉ FISICA 921177 SANTA CRUZ QUISPE EFRAÍN EDUCACION SANTA MARIA CHIMBOR DAVID RAMIRO FARMACIA 00114296 SANTAMARIA CASTILLO OMAR INDUSTRIAL 912863 SANTÉ BALAREZO CARLOS FRANK ODONTOLOGIA 826258 SANTIAGO PALACIOS LUZ SOCIALES 903828 SANTIANI PUICAN TERESA PATRICIA PSICOLOGIA 952859 SANTILLAN ENCISO BASILIO GEOLOGIA S/M SANTILLAN PORTILLA NELSON FISICA SANTILLÁN MAZA NORMAN MARIANO EDUCACION 823562 SANTISTEBAN NULL ALBERTO CONTABLES 931756 SANTISTEBAN CALDERON JOSE ORESTEDES DERECHO SANTISTEBAN CHAVEZ FERMIN MODESTO DERECHO
    • SANTISTEBAN ROJAS OSCAR PEDRO FARMACIA 923619 SANTISTEBAN SALAZAR SONIA MARINA INDUSTRIAL 780058 SANTIVAÑEZ VELIZ ADA MARITA INDUSTRIAL 987309 SANTIVAÑEZ VELIZ MERY JHENNY FARMACIA 950124 SANTOS AGUILAR ROSA MARIA MEDICINA 962609 SANTOS CERVANTES PAULO CESAR FISICA 961470 SANTOS GARGATTE RICARDO GUSTAVO EDUCACION 80B322 SANTOS HURTADO SISSI CARMEN FISICA 882639 SANTOS LEON ARTURO ALFREDO BIOLOGIA SARANGO JULCA DOUGLAS DONAL FISICA 833016 SARAVIA BONIFACIO VIVIANA NATALIA DERECHO 921583 SARAVIA PALOMINO MARCO ANTONIO VETERINARIA 900630 SARMIENTO ANGO LUILIR DERECHO 01113918 SARMIENTO CANALES PETER YURI INDUSTRIAL 883763 SARMIENTO LOYOLA ENRIQUE FRANCISCO SOCIALES 987493 SARMIENTO SALCEDO OMAR IVAN ADMINISTRACION 861622 SARMIENTO VALENCIA LUZ DINA EDUCACION 982701 SARMIENTO ZAVALA MILAGROS INDUSTRIAL 750488 SARRIA GARCIA LORENZA BEATRIZ INDUSTRIAL 960768 SARTORI MILLARES MIGUEL DERECHO 0835376 SAYERS RODRIGUEZ FLOR ELENA MEDICINA SCHENONE OLIVA CARLOS ALBERTO ODONTOLOGIA 922447 SCHULT CUNO PATRICIA VERONICA FISICA 953659 SCHULT CUNO ROCIO SOCIALES 990882 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ROXANA JANET DERECHO 712451 SECLEN LIZA JUAN CARLOS INDUSTRIAL 867151 SECLEN UBILLUS YOVANNA MARITZA MEDICINA 871419 SECLÉN CHIRINOS TANIA ADRIANA EDUCACION 951252 SEDAMANO BALLESTEROS MANUEL EDUCACION 881797 SEDANO CARBAJAL JACINTO JOSÉ EDUCACION 931758 SEGOVIA DELGADO MIRKO LUIS DERECHO 943139 SEGURA FARFAN HAMILTON LETRAS CC.HH. 742440 SEGURA FERNANDEZ CARMEN ROSA SOCIALES SEMINARIO ARCE CONRADO GERARDO FARMACIA 795066 SENISSE YARASCA JULIO CESAR MEDICINA SENMACHE SAN BARTOLOME CARLOS DERECHO 19653 SERNA VILLAFANI NICOLAS ADOLFO DERECHO SERQUEN JIMENEZ JORGE ROMAN MEDICINA 931759 SERRANO CAHUANTICO LUZ ELENA DERECHO 961471 SERRANO CCAHUANTICO JAVIER FAUSTO EDUCACION 882872 SERRANO VALENZUELA MARIA OTILIA CONTABLES 00112238 SERRANO ZEGARRA GINA MELIZA EDUCACION 774383 SERRUDO NORIEGA CARLOS INDUSTRIAL 873009 SEVILLA GALVEZ GUILLERMO MARTIN DERECHO 817010 SEVILLA OLAECHEA RONALD SEGISMUNDO MEDICINA SEVILLA ROSA-PÉREZ FABIO RENÁN EDUCACION 913055 SHARDIN FLORES NIKITA LETRAS CC.HH. SHERON SANCHEZ DAISSI MODASTA SOCIALES 971665 SHOWING ESPINOZA DANIEL ALBERTO BIOLOGIA 840629 SHUAN LUCAS JUANA LEONOR INDUSTRIAL 972956 SIANCAS BLAS PERCY ORLANDO ELECTRONICA
    • SICHI OJANAMA AMPARO ISABEL EDUCACION 990884 SIESQUEN GUEVARA MERY JULISSA DERECHO 904313 SIFUENTES MONTES AYAX MANUEL ELECTRONICA 822083 SIFUENTES SOLDEVILLA CESAR AUGUSTO MEDICINA 923618 SIGUAS SIFUENTES SANDRA INDUSTRIAL 981100 SIHUAY YBARRA JOSÉ LUIS EDUCACION 980598 SILVA ALANYA JUAN CARLOS DERECHO 781030 SILVA ARTOLA ALFREDO ANTONIO FARMACIA 884550 SILVA AVILA ANDRES CONSTANTINO ELECTRONICA 813655 SILVA CAPURRO MARIO ANDRES CONTABLES 010779 SILVA CHUPILLON ANIBAL ROGELIO INDUSTRIAL 963053 SILVA CHUY TERRY DENNIS SISTEMAS 753678 SILVA DELGADO JOSE RAMIRO DERECHO 722108 SILVA IBARRA ALBERTO ORESTES ELECTRONICA 771001 SILVA INFANTES GLADYS LOURDES FARMACIA 980599 SILVA LEON OMAR JESUS DERECHO 931761 SILVA MEDINA ITZEAR MAGALY DERECHO 01110457 SILVA PERICH MAYCOL MILTON CONTABLES SILVA SANTOS YOLANDA ROSA EDUCACION 762331 SILVA TELLO ROSA FLOR DERECHO 903577 SILVA TIPISMANA JUAN GEOLOGIA 951225 SILVERIO HUAMANÍ BETTY EDUCACION 825433 SILVESTRE MERCEDES JORGE LUIS MATEMATICAS 991582 SIMANGAS VILLALOBOS ARÁM ROOSELL EDUCACION 971077 SIMÓN VILLAR ELENA EDUCACION 960771 SINCHE CASTILLO ALEXIS NICOLAS DERECHO 00112106 SIU SAAVEDRA KARLA STAFANI EDUCACION 823993 SIURA CÉSPEDES RUFINO PEDRO ADMINISTRACION 731834 SOBRINOQ ROCHA AURORA DERECHO 981853 SÓCOLA MALDONADO MONICA MARIA CONTABLES 820770 SOLANO AMPA FREDDY EZEQUIEL INDUSTRIAL 991373 SOLANO CANCHAYA GABRIELA NORMA FARMACIA 010761 SOLANO CUYUBAMBA JESUS EDMUNDO INDUSTRIAL 731835 SOLANO ROJAS YSABEL SALOME MATEMATICAS 992283 SOLARI GODIÑO FITZGERALD ARMANDO BIOLOGIA 113582 SOLES VALDIVIA GRECIA OFELIA MEDICINA 901949 SOLIS BENITES MARCO ANTONIO BIOLOGIA 970175 SOLIS CORDOVA ROSA TEOFILA MEDICINA 928040 SOLIS HUERTA CARLOS ENRIQUE DERECHO 793457 SOLIS PEREYRA VICTOR HUGO INDUSTRIAL 970735 SOLIS ROJAS SAUL EDGAR LETRAS CC.HH. 895207 SOLIS VARGAS JAVIER SERVIO ELECTRONICA 991143 SOLIS VASQUEZ JAVIER GUILLERMO LETRAS CC.HH. 00112638 SOLIS ZAPATEL KELLY RICARDINA ECONOMIA 980182 SOLORZANO CHAVEZ LORENA MARGOT MEDICINA 811314 SOLORZANO OSORIO MARTHA FARMACIA 972798 SOLORZANO PENDOLA CARLOS ALBERTO INDUSTRIAL 793884 SOLORZANO SOLORZANO ALFREDO LIONEL DERECHO SOLORZANO VILLAR JENNY MARÍA EDUCACION 952098 SONCO CUTIRE RODOLFO LUIS FISICA 996215 SONODA FUJIMOTO GUILLERMO INDUSTRIAL
    • 00111998 SORIA RED DIANA GUILIANA ADMINISTRACION 952654 SORIA SANCHEZ MARIA DEL PILAR SOCIALES 943413 SORIA YAURI MÓNICA EDUCACION 932424 SORIANO TEALDO ROSA MARÍA EDUCACION SORIANO ZACARÍAS MERCEDES EMMA EDUCACION 113329 SOSA BARBARAN KARIN SUCET MEDICINA 942577 SOSA LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO ELECTRONICA 843535 SOTELO ALMENDRAS JACKELINE MADELIN MEDICINA 913560 SOTELO ANAYA ELMER GRACIANO DERECHO 934167 SOTELO FIGUEROA ROSA AMELIA GEOLOGIA 826448 SOTELO MUNARO RICARDO HILDEBRANDO GEOLOGIA 011059 SOTELO QUITO OSCAR INDUSTRIAL SOTELO SIERRA JULIO EDGAR MEDICINA 971273 SOTO ARROYO PILAR ROXANA VETERINARIA 934285 SOTO BARINOTTO JESUS RICARDO GEOLOGIA 971274 SOTO BARRÓS MARIO OSCAR VETERINARIA 932190 SOTO CARRILLO ROSA KARIN FARMACIA 816888 SOTO LOVÓN JULIO HIPÓLITO QUIMICA 992515 SOTO MARÍN PATRICIA CONTABLES 990887 SOTO RODRIGUEZ ANGELA SALOME DERECHO 997897 SOTO ROJAS EVELYN PAOLA INDUSTRIAL 997238 SOTO RUIZ RAUL BERNARDO DERECHO 912735 SOTO SOLANO JORGE EDUARDO EDUCACION 992286 SOTO TORRES JULIAN VICENTE BIOLOGIA 970596 SOTO TREJO RUTH MERY DERECHO 831271 SOTO VILLANUEVA JORGE ALBERTO BIOLOGIA 972302 SOTOMAYOR ALVARADO ANGELO MATEMATICAS 771935 SOTOMAYOR GAMARRA SUSANA MAGALLI DERECHO SOTOMAYOR LEÓN GINO AURELIO ODONTOLOGIA 961427 SOTOMAYOR QUINTANILLA EDUARDO EDUCACION 993721 SU WONG DIANA BEATRIZ INDUSTRIAL SUAREZ ACUÑA CARMELA MEDICINA 833541 SUAREZ ALVARADO MARIO DERECHO 761774 SUAREZ CASTAÑEDA LUIS JESUS DERECHO 997573 SUAREZ DE ARMERO JOSE BIOLOGIA 760433 SUAREZ HUERTA HAYDEE QUIMICA 990889 SUAREZ MONTESINOS JUAN ANDRES DERECHO 920664 SUAREZ TERRONES WALTER FERNANDO DERECHO 811845 SUÁREZ HUALPA MARÍA ELENA ODONTOLOGIA 942869 SUASNABAR HUAMAN MANUEL JESUS DERECHO 00113844 SUAZO FERNANDEZ RICARDO YONAH MEDICINA 868757 SUAZO FERRO CLEVER OSCAR ELECTRONICA 991631 SUAZO INGA RICHARD GENARO EDUCACION 4811 SUAZO ZARATE ISAAC RAUL MEDICINA 912709 SUCA RIVEROS ROBERTO EDUCACION 982538 SUEL CALLER LEÓNIDAS LEVI GEOLOGIA 01112025 SULCA LÓPEZ MARCOS ALEJANDRO BIOLOGIA 751660 SULCA PECEROS FIDEL DERECHO 971079 SULLCA CERNA ROBERT WILLIAMS EDUCACION 868295 SULLON TORRES MANUEL RODOLFO FISICA 992288 SUMI JAUREGUI ADA LIZBETH BIOLOGIA
    • 903547 SUPPÉ CHÁVEZ ROLANDO GEOLOGIA 830202 SURCO URBANO FELIPE ELECTRONICA 867689 SURICHAQUI RAMOS MARÍA ANGÉLICA EDUCACION 932903 SUSANIBAR CRUZ DORA LUZ BIOLOGIA 990890 SUYO ROJAS JUAN EDWARD DERECHO 987779 TABOADA HUARCAYA PAMELA GEOLOGIA TABOADA LEGUÍA BERTHA LUCÍA PSICOLOGIA 80H601 TACURI SALVA SILVIA REGINA SOCIALES 934390 TAFUR CAVIDES CESAR INDUSTRIAL 03290 TAFUR DEL AGUILA ORLANDO DERECHO 881805 TAFUR FLORES ROSA ALBINA EDUCACION TAIPE BEDRIÑANA GUISSELA ODONTOLOGIA 950242 TAIPE PEÑA NATALIA SARA MEDICINA 80D439 TAMAYO ORTEGA MARIA ESTHER CONTABLES 00114145 TAMBINI MONGE EMMA RUTH DERECHO 822212 TANAKA TORRES NELLY ANGELICA ODONTOLOGIA 821386 TANTA VERGARAY AGUSTIN JULIO MEDICINA 900877 TANTALEAN GUILLEN DANTE RAFAEL DERECHO 894199 TAPAHUASCO PALOMINO RICHARD DERECHO TAPIA AGUIRRE VILMA LUCRECIA MEDICINA 972801 TAPIA CARBAJAL JONATHAN INDUSTRIAL 962912 TAPIA CARBAJAL JUAN RICARDO SISTEMAS TAPIA FLOREZ ROSA MEDICINA 825672 TAPIA GOMEZ ARIEL ALEJANDRO DERECHO 932428 TAPIA MANRIQUE SEBASTIANA PILAR EDUCACION TAPIA MINAYA CLELIA ROSA MEDICINA 823486 TAPIA TORRES WALD TOMAS DERECHO 0113388 TAQUIRE BARBOZA VERONICA LOURDES MEDICINA 827384 TARA ARMAS ROCÍO DEL PILAR EDUCACION 32369 TARAMONA NARVAEZ EDGAR LINDER CONTABLES 941760 TARAZONA APOLINARIO ELMER EUGENIO FISICA 892186 TARAZONA DÍAZ. BERTHA EDUCACION 980602 TARAZONA MATOS KELLY DERECHO 730570 TARMEÑO BERNUY JULIO ALBERTO ELECTRONICA 784302 TARMEÑO RODRIGUEZ VILMA ADELA MEDICINA 973078 TARRILLO AMES SEGUNDO JUSTO SISTEMAS 901328 TARRILLO ESTELA VIRGINIO ANTONIO EDUCACION 3718 TASAYCO FELIX CATALINA DORIS MEDICINA 10944 TEJADA BOJORQUEZ WALTER INDUSTRIAL 931302 TEJADA CASTRO MIRYAN CARMEN MEDICINA 910503 TEJADA FLORES GIOVANA EDITH GEOLOGIA 933862 TEJADA HERRERA MIGUEL MARTIN SOCIALES 740406 TEJADA JOLY CARLOS RAMON INDUSTRIAL 702269 TEJADA ROSPIGLIOSI JAIME INDUSTRIAL 941762 TELLEZ ZELA JUAN CARLOS FISICA 01111249 TELLO AYLLÓN CARLOS ALBERTO BIOLOGIA 0783772 TELLO MACAVILCA JULIA TELMA MEDICINA 942481 TELLO PINEDA YADIRA NATALIE INDUSTRIAL 910064 TELLO VELA WESLEY ELECTRONICA 903025 TELLO VIDAL LUIS ERNESTO SOCIALES 881494 TENORIO GASTELO NESTOR EDUARDO FARMACIA
    • 111592 TENORIO PARIONA FABIANA PLACYDA ADMINISTRACION 921211 TENORIO VIVANCO JUAN EDUCACION 981103 TEODORO FLORES AYMEÉ EDUCACION 934288 TERAN LLACMA MIGUEL ANGEL GEOLOGIA 0921753 TERRAZAS OLIVERA ERIC OMAR ADMINISTRACION 972802 TERRONES CORNEJO JORGE ANIBAL INDUSTRIAL 902016 TEVES MUÑOZ MARÍA ESTHER CONTABLES 942482 TIBURCIO RODRIGUEZ VIOLETA VERONIKA INDUSTRIAL 971892 TICLAVILCA VICUÑA LIZ EDITH CONTABLES 990938 TICONA CANAZA CELINA LIDIA FARMACIA 976084 TICONA SANJINEZ DANIEL SANTIAGO VETERINARIA 971080 TICSE HUAMÁN MARIANELA EDUCACION 9236 TIMOTEO QUISPE ELENA VICTORIA MEDICINA 922558 TIMOTEO SANCHEZ MARTHA HILDA MATEMATICAS 00111445 TINEO ROMERO YESICA PAOLA LETRAS CC.HH. 884562 TINOCO EGOAVIL EDGARDO NICOLAS ELECTRONICA 790721 TINOCO GOMEZ OSCAR RAFAEL INDUSTRIAL 00111108 TINOCO SANCHEZ JOSE CHRISTIAN LETRAS CC.HH. 980605 TINTAYA ALANOCCA LUZ YANET DERECHO 912195 TINTAYA MIÑAN GUY ARTHUR BIOLOGIA 883576 TIPE TORVISCO RICHARD MATEMATICAS 971507 TIPISMANA ZAFRA ELIAS ALEJANDRO ADMINISTRACION 722196 TIPULA QUILLA MARIA ROSA CONTABLES 00114185 TIRADO QUIROZ ANA ROXANA DERECHO 941090 TISZA KIHIEN NURY CRISTINA ADMINISTRACION 010943 TITO ATAURIMA LEONCIO JUAN INDUSTRIAL 881807 TITO GUERRERO LUIS ENRIQUE EDUCACION 00113999 TITO PUCA YOLANDA SOLEDAD DERECHO 892846 TIZA HUARINGA JOSE LUIS ADMINISTRACION 972803 TOKUMINE LAMA MIGUEL HASHIRO INDUSTRIAL 980606 TOLEDO CANALES GONZALO ALEJANDRO DERECHO 987331 TOLEDO DURAND HECTOR RAFAEL ODONTOLOGIA 988526 TOLEDO ESCAJADILLO MARCEL VETERINARIA 792972 TOLEDO GIRALDO ROSA MARIA PSICOLOGIA 912703 TOLEDO GUTIERREZ CARLOS ALBERTO EDUCACION 910322 TOLEDO MEJIA FELIX MANUEL INDUSTRIAL 821389 TOMAS GERMAN JUAN PABLO SOCIALES TOMECICH CORDOVA AVILIA MEDICINA 971508 TORALVA OVALLE JHONNY ARTURO ADMINISTRACION 905071 TORREJON MEZA JAVIER ALBERTO DERECHO 880903 TORRES ALVAREZ RUBEN LUIS DERECHO 884943 TORRES ANDRADE FIDEL DERECHO 913370 TORRES BARRETO DAVID ANGEL DERECHO 843757 TORRES BATTIFORA YVAN ALVARO LETRAS CC.HH. 830613 TORRES BELLO MAX HUBERT INDUSTRIAL TORRES BUITRON JAIMES BENJAMIN MEDICINA 963645 TORRES BURGA FELIX MARCIAL INDUSTRIAL 022123 TORRES CASTRO SILVIO ROSENDO INDUSTRIAL 988527 TORRES CHÁVEZ LENA LESLIE MARÍA MERCEDES VETERINARIA 00114593 TORRES DAMIÁN CÉSAR GABRIEL INDUSTRIAL 950034 TORRES FERNANDEZ IVAN MEDICINA
    • TORRES FLORES JULIAN BENITO DERECHO 981286 TORRES GONZÁLES JUAN PABLO VETERINARIA 871799 TORRES GUZMÁN GIOVANNA TATIANA VETERINARIA 977152 TORRES HUAYLLANI SARA JOHANA DERECHO 701951 TORRES LIMAYLLA JUAN ALBERTO ECONOMIA 025931 TORRES LIMAYLLA ROSA BEATRIZ ECONOMIA 01111597 TORRES LOPEZ AUSKIA HERMELINDA ADMINISTRACION 981429 TORRES LUIS JORGE RAUL ADMINISTRACION 941766 TORRES MAYHUASCA CARLOS ALBERTO FISICA 867974 TORRES OPORTO HECTOR ADMINISTRACION 962275 TORRES OSORIO ALEJANDRO JAVIER CONTABLES 817195 TORRES OSORIO FELIX ARQUIMEDES ADMINISTRACION 894499 TORRES PANDURO CARLOS ALBERTO GEOLOGIA 950090 TORRES PEÑA LOURDES SHEILLAH MEDICINA 982713 TORRES PEREZ JOAN FRANCO INDUSTRIAL 751667 TORRES PIZARRO PASTEUR ESTENIO DERECHO 840639 TORRES RUIZ OSCAR GUILLERMO FISICA TORRES RUIZ SONIA AMARILIS ADMINISTRACION 15851 TORRES SANCHEZ ESTHER YSABEL CONTABLES 00114550 TORRES SÁNCHEZ JORGE LUIS INDUSTRIAL TORRES TUPIÑO ALEJANDRO LIMBER MEDICINA 841543 TORRES VELÁSQUEZ HUMBERTO ODONTOLOGIA 904276 TORRES VENEGAS JUAN CARLOS SOCIALES 880908 TORRES VILLEGAS VANNIA GLADYS DERECHO TORRES ZUÑIGA RICARDO GALDINO MEDICINA 982196 TOVAR SIHUAY KELLY VIOLETA MATEMATICAS 953073 TOVAR URBINA BORMAN HANDER INDUSTRIAL 971509 TOVAR ZACARIAS CARLOS ADMINISTRACION 783400 TRASMONTE LOYAGA MARITZA FISICA 644 TRAVERSO SANCHEZ CAMILO RAUL VETERINARIA 841003 TREJO ZULOAGA CESAR ANTONIO BIOLOGIA 842332 TRIBEÑO CERNA JOSE LUIS DERECHO 933691 TRISTAN VIDALON LUIS ALFREDO MATEMATICAS 29084 TRUJILLO MELGAREJO ALEXANDER WILLIAM CONTABLES 901260 TRUJILLO ROJAS DINA LUZ FARMACIA 2090155 TTITO CLAVO DANITZA ROSA ADMINISTRACION 987213 TUCTO ALBORNOZ MABEL ELENA DERECHO 900101 TUEROS AUCCAPURI ROSARIO SOFIA MEDICINA 02030364 TUESTA LOLOC JOSE SABINO DERECHO 991476 TUESTA MONTERO IVÁN JIMMY ODONTOLOGIA 820777 TULINI ASTE FRANCESCO EMIDIO INDUSTRIAL 953081 TUNQUI SUYO HERNAN INDUSTRIAL 987467 TUPAC TRAVEZAÑO SARA YSABEL ADMINISTRACION TUPPIA GARCIA-GODOS CARLOS MEDICINA 00114242 UBARNES SARAVIA CYNTHIA ESTEFANNY INDUSTRIAL 911692 UBIDIA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN ALFONSO ECONOMIA 730418 UEMA RIVAS JAIME INDUSTRIAL UGARTE HERRERA CONNY ELIDA EDUCACION 900645 UGARTE LLAMOCCA JOSE VICENTE DERECHO 921232 UGARTE MERINO JAVIER EDUCACION 980811 UGARTE VALENCIA CLAUDIA BEATRIZ LETRAS CC.HH.
    • 893999 ULFE VEGA LUIS ALBERTO MATEMATICAS 987396 ULLOA NOLIZ MARTHA YANINA QUIMICA 868933 ULLOA VALDERRAMA JORGE CESAR ELECTRONICA UNTIVEROS MONDOÑEDO BEATRIZ OFELIA FARMACIA UNTIVEROS ROSAS JANETT PAULA FARMACIA 01437 URBANO KATAYAMA VICTOR MANUEL PSICOLOGIA 892193 URBANO PIÑÁN ALDINA EDUCACION 934506 URBINA MEDINA KARIN KATIA PSICOLOGIA 981506 URDANEGUI MARAVI REBECA AMANDA ADMINISTRACION 940765 URDANIVIA GALARRETA JORGE OMAR BIOLOGIA 993588 URDAY CHIU ANTONIO MICHEEL GEOLOGIA UREÑA SANTISTEBAN ROMELIA MEDICINA 981659 URETA CULLANO ROSA LIDIA BIOLOGIA 810543 URIOL RODRIGUEZ AURELIO CÉSAR QUIMICA 00115826 URQUIZO VIDELA JORGE AUGUSTO DERECHO 840839 URRUCHI PARIACHI FROILÁN MANUEL ELECTRONICA 019151 URRUTIA MIMBELA BERTHA GLORIA PSICOLOGIA 997380 URRUTIA RODRIGUEZ VILMA YENNY EDUCACION 960783 URTEAGA REGAL CARLOS ALBERTO DERECHO 987215 URTECHO PAREDES ROSA VICTORIA DERECHO 900783 USCATA QUISPE HAYDEÈ ROSARIO DERECHO 980938 VALDERRAMA CHUMPITAZ YOVANA MERCEDES FARMACIA 953008 VALDERRAMA TORRE WILBER GEOLOGIA 903877 VALDEZ LÓPEZ ROCÍO MAGNOLIA PSICOLOGIA 981104 VALDÉZ NAUPARI ZAIDA ALICIA EDUCACION 822104 VALDIVIA ARIAS RICARDO VICTOR ANGEL MEDICINA 981431 VALDIVIA SOTO OSCAR ARMANDO ADMINISTRACION 700144 VALDIVIA TALAVERA LORETA D. DERECHO 820626 VALDIVIEZO COLOMA PEDRO QUIMICA 901326 VALENCIA BÁRCENA ELDE JUAN EDUCACION 813676 VALENCIA CALLE JOSE ALBERTO CONTABLES VALENCIA CASTILLO SILVIA GABRIELA MEDICINA 16073 VALENCIA GUTIERREZ ADOLFO CONTABLES VALENCIA MANZANARES LUIS FELIPE QUIMICA 00110435 VALENCIA QUISPE MIDGELY BADDELEY QUIMICA 942952 VALENCIA-ARENAS ABRUZZESE JOSE ALEJANDRO LETRAS CC.HH. 794900 VALENTIN NINA YOLANDA SABINA SOCIALES 881333 VALENZUELA BEJARANO GABRIELA INES LETRAS CC.HH. 980939 VALENZUELA CALDERON JOSE ANTONIO FARMACIA 931783 VALENZUELA CASILLA TATIANA BEATRIZ DERECHO 821395 VALENZUELA HINSBI ISMAEL CONCEPCIÒN DERECHO 871234 VALENZUELA ORTIZ JULIO CESAR FARMACIA 895004 VALENZUELA POSADAS JANOSKA DE FATIMA INDUSTRIAL 980709 VALERA BOLIVAR SHARON YBETT LETRAS CC.HH. 961181 VALLADARES CALDERON CESAR ANTONINO FARMACIA 942953 VALLADARES RODRIGUEZ ARTURO ALI LETRAS CC.HH. 992294 VALLADARES SAMANIEGO CÉSAR ALBERTO BIOLOGIA 987838 VALLEJOS CORNEJO GRISELDA MARGARITA INDUSTRIAL 971511 VALLEJOS HUARI JOSE LUIS ADMINISTRACION 3903 VALQUI PEZO ESTEBAN VETERINARIA 00111131 VALVERDE CARDENAS CLARIVEL LETRAS CC.HH.
    • 884037 VALVERDE ESPINOZA EVA ODALIS EDUCACION 971904 VALVERDE ROJAS JESSIE BELINDA CONTABLES 977632 VALVERDE SUAREZ OSCAR ALFREDO SISTEMAS 700144 VALVIDIA TALAVERA LORETA D. DERECHO 910479 VARGAS BARRETO NADIESHDA DEL CARMEN GEOLOGIA 951759 VARGAS FLORES MELISA ELISÉE BIOLOGIA 020123 VARGAS GILES JULIA HORTENCIA PSICOLOGIA 971420 VARGAS GUERRA JUDITH MAGALI ADMINISTRACION 963649 VARGAS JOAQUIN SALVADOR FELIPE INDUSTRIAL 894140 VARGAS LEON CARLOS EDUARDO SOCIALES 941946 VARGAS LEON MABEL MERCEDES MATEMATICAS 952228 VARGAS MENDOZA WALTER MISAEL FISICA 942380 VARGAS MONTES ELIS JOSÉ ALONSO GEOLOGIA 972807 VARGAS NUÑOVERO HERNAN SABINO INDUSTRIAL 800732 VARGAS PINTO ADA SILVIA CONTABLES 00114861 VARGAS QUISPE EDGAR FLORENCIO CONTABLES 80I761 VARGAS SALINAS HAYDEE BARBARA MEDICINA 934176 VARGAS SENISSE ALICIA JESSICA GEOLOGIA 993728 VARGAS SOTO GUILLERMO ANDRES INDUSTRIAL 991593 VARGAS SOTO JULISSA MILAGROS EDUCACION 813907 VARGAS TORREBLANCA DAVID LETRAS CC.HH. S/M VARONA PAIRAZAMAN ABEL FISICA 792417 VASQUEZ ALEGRE MANUEL FABIAN DERECHO 972419 VASQUEZ AQUIJE BELSY RISSIE SOCIALES 780624 VASQUEZ AREVALO CARLOS FISICA 920610 VASQUEZ BAUTISTA XIOMARA DERECHO 782121 VASQUEZ BLAS JULIO ALBERTO DERECHO 895222 VASQUEZ CARRANZA JUAN RAFAEL ELECTRONICA 950974 VASQUEZ COHELLO PABLO CESAR LETRAS CC.HH. 732098 VASQUEZ CRUZ VICTOR ALBERTO SOCIALES 971674 VASQUEZ ENCALADA ALEJANDRO BIOLOGIA VASQUEZ ESPINOZA HENRY HUGO PSICOLOGIA 770595 VASQUEZ ESPINOZA LUIS ALBERTO FISICA 880921 VASQUEZ GIRON VIOLETA YAZMINA DERECHO 782404 VASQUEZ GUILLEN ISAAC PRESILIO SOCIALES VASQUEZ HURTADO MARINA ROSALVA DERECHO 980426 VASQUEZ LOLI DABTE AURELIO MEDICINA 742046 VASQUEZ MANSILLA ARNALDO CECILIO INDUSTRIAL 990904 VASQUEZ PADILLA JENIFFER GABRIELA DERECHO 00111637 VASQUEZ PALOMINO WILEXSANDER ADMINISTRACION 954354 VASQUEZ PAZ SANDRO MAURICIO INDUSTRIAL 780075 VASQUEZ SANCHEZ VICTOR ANGEL INDUSTRIAL 761796 VASQUEZ SUYO RICARDO CLEMENTE DERECHO 920960 VASQUEZ VALENCIA LLAMIL FIDEL LETRAS CC.HH. 873236 VASQUEZ VALLE EVA MATILDE MATEMATICAS 80I764 VASQUEZ VALLES ASUNCION MEDICINA 920538 VASQUEZ VINCES JOHNNY JORGE DERECHO 881823 VÁSQUEZ BERMEJO JORGE OMAR EDUCACION 961435 VÁSQUEZ CABRERA ANA RUTH EDUCACION 986097 VÁSQUEZ ESLAVA MARTHA ELIZABETH VETERINARIA 951159 VÁSQUEZ MUÑOZ LUIS ALBERTO EDUCACION
    • 932437 VÁSQUEZ SALVADOR JULIO CÉSAR EDUCACION 921259 VÁSQUEZ URBANO SARA TANIA EDUCACION VEGA BUSTAMANETE ZOILA LUZ MEDICINA 977253 VEGA COSSÍO URSULA EDUCACION 934295 VEGA CRUCES KIOKO PEGGY INDUSTRIAL 810688 VEGA GARCIA CARLOS VIDAL INDUSTRIAL 9433606 VEGA JACOME WALTER SOCIALES 900935 VEGA JIMENO JORGE JAVIER DERECHO 971084 VEGA LIZARME DELFINA EDUCACION 993730 VEGA MANDUJANO MARIANELA OMEGA INDUSTRIAL VEGA MENDOZA LALO ANTONIO SOCIALES 970738 VEGA RAMOS JUAN GUILLERMO LETRAS CC.HH. 943426 VEGA ZEGARRA CARLOS ANTONIO EDUCACION 00112159 VEGA ZEGARRA DANIEL ALI EDUCACION 815781 VEJARANO CARRILLO SILVIO RICARDO MEDICINA 884103 VELA BARRÓN MARIO CARLOS GEOLOGIA VELA TELLES LUZGAIDA MEDICINA 109747 VELARDE BERTINI JUAN DE DIOS INDUSTRIAL 991478 VELARDE MUÑOZ LIDA VANESSA ODONTOLOGIA 09348 VELARDE RUESTA CONRADO FRANCISCO CONTABLES VELARDE ZEGARRA RAFAEL MEDICINA 956743 VELASCO GROSSMAN BEATRIZ EDUCACION 751677 VELASCO VALLEJO DAVID ALDO DERECHO 970661 VELASQUEZ AQUIÑO DEYVI KEYSI LETRAS CC.HH. 920089 VELASQUEZ MORON JAVIER MARCELO MEDICINA 952893 VELASQUEZ RINCÓN PASCUAL DANIEL GEOLOGIA VELASQUEZ SANTILLAN JUANA HIRMA MEDICINA 92285 VELÁSQUEZ ANTAURCO HERNAN MODESTO EDUCACION 80I542 VELÁSQUEZ MELGAREJO DORA AMPARO EDUCACION 870922 VELÁSQUEZ MUÑOZ ROSA BERTHA ISABEL PSICOLOGIA 981119 VELÁSQUEZ ZAFRA HÉCTOR ABSALÓN EDUCACION 870721 VELAZCO LORENZO NEY FARMACIA 0002057015 VELIS DE RADA GERARDO ADOLFO ODONTOLOGIA VELIZ LIZARRAGA ALICIA REBECA ODONTOLOGIA 712042 VELIZ RODRIGUEZ WALTER ALFREDO MEDICINA 961677 VÉLIZ ANCHEA ALVARO HERNÁN VETERINARIA S/M VENANCIO ESPINOZA TOMAS ERIK FISICA 833738 VENEGAS CALDERON CONSTANTINO FRANCISCO DERECHO 730716 VENTO GARCIA CARMEN ROSARIO BIOLOGIA 80E207 VENTO TAZZA ELIZABETH EMMA DERECHO 970807 VENTOCILLA MAESTRE JOSE ERNESTO LETRAS CC.HH. 861300 VENTURA LOPEZ JAVIER DONATO DERECHO 00110499 VENTURA MATA SANDRA CONTABLES 921307 VENTURA PANDURO ANA MIRYAM EDUCACION 824679 VENTURA ROQUE OLGA DIONICIA DERECHO 80G758 VENTURI VIGO GINO URSINIO GEOLOGIA 940687 VERA APÉSTEGUI ALEKSANDER MARTÍN VETERINARIA 951087 VERA AVELINO HUGO EDUCACION 750498 VERA CARRASCO VICTOR RAUL INDUSTRIAL VERA LAZO MARIA SOFIA DERECHO 873482 VERA MATOS ROMEL RAFAEL GEOLOGIA
    • 813689 VERA ORTIZ ANGELICA MARINA CONTABLES 773885 VERAMENDI VERNAZZA VILMA RUTH FARMACIA 30899 VERANO FLORES LIDIA LUZ CONTABLES 993469 VERASTEGUI POMA EDWARD JUAN GEOLOGIA 841473 VERASTEGUI UGAS GEORGE MEDICINA 843899 VERÁSTEGUI BARAHONA OLGA EDUCACION 862980 VERÀSTEGUI PORAS LOLA MARIA DERECHO 982719 VERDE CERNA EDUARDO GONZALO INDUSTRIAL 893006 VERGARA MANRIQUE DE LARA CARLOS ALBERTO BIOLOGIA VERGARA TORRES CARMEN OLGA FARMACIA 794907 VERGARAY CHAVEZ MAXIMO GERVACIO FARMACIA 00114821 VÉRTIZ CAHUAS MARCO ANTONIO EDUCACION 987839 VIA DE OSAMBELA JAIRO NILTON INDUSTRIAL 971086 VICTORIA CONTRERAS ROSARIO ELIZABETH EDUCACION 822709 VIDAL ESCUDERO OSCAR ALFONSO INDUSTRIAL 842340 VIDAL PALOMINO RAFAEL ERNESTO ADMINISTRACION 963653 VIDAL PEREZ CHRISTIAN DANIEL INDUSTRIAL 751265 VIDAL PUGLIESSI PERCY GOTARDO ODONTOLOGIA 784826 VIDARTE PEÑA LUIS CONTABLES VIERA HUAMAN JOSE ARMANDO MEDICINA 00110991 VIERA LAO SUSANA ROSARIA CONTABLES 962296 VIERA MENDOZA MARGIE PAOLA CONTABLES 981108 VIGILIO POMA CLEVER CARLOS EDUCACION VIGO VELASQUEZ LUIS CARLOS SOCIALES 980617 VILA HUAMAN NALDA DERECHO 820639 VILA OSORIO VÍCTOR MANUEL QUIMICA 942382 VILCA ESPINOZA CARLOS ALBERTO GEOLOGIA 792421 VILCA SAAVEDRA TEÒFILO DERECHO 962623 VILCA SILVESTRE CRISTHIAN FISICA 990913 VILCA ZAVALA GUILLERMO DERECHO 00113530 VILCAPOMA AIRE RUTH MEDICINA 996148 VILCHES LIVIA JUANA CHARLENE CONTABLES 970663 VILCHEZ BEJARANO YURI JESUS LETRAS CC.HH. 910673 VILCHEZ BURGA WENCESLAO IVAN GEOLOGIA 940771 VILCHEZ CRUZ ANGELA ANDREA BIOLOGIA 931306 VILCHEZ LAZO CARLOS FELIPE MEDICINA 980943 VILCHEZ MENDOZA RUDY IVAN FARMACIA 921343 VILCHEZ TORRES VICTOR MANUEL EDUCACION 981109 VILCHEZ TUMPAY ERIKA PATRICIA EDUCACION VILLA GONZALES GUILLERMO FERNANDO FARMACIA 1114616 VILLA SALAS OMAR ELECTRONICA 977293 VILLACAQUI AYLLÓN EGLINTON RUBEN VETERINARIA 972811 VILLACORTA ELLIOTT ENRIQUE CHRISTIAN INDUSTRIAL 811207 VILLACORTA OLAZA MARCO ANTONIO BIOLOGIA VILLACORTA VASQUEZ JUAN MANUEL MEDICINA 750863 VILLACREZ TORREJON MARIA ROSARIO FARMACIA 895232 VILLAFANI CASTRO CARLOS RAUL ELECTRONICA 760593 VILLAFANI VIVAS PEDRO FISICA VILLAFUERTE FERNANDEZ MARISOL MEDICINA 112313 VILLAGOMEZ MORENO MILENA ADMINISTRACION VILLALOBOS CABANILLAS CARLOS ENRIQUE MEDICINA
    • 970989 VILLALVA HUALLPACUSI VIRGINIA ODONTOLOGIA 963655 VILLAMON CIFUENTES LUIS SAMUEL INDUSTRIAL VILLANES MEDRANO AMALIA MERCEDES PSICOLOGIA 950081 VILLANUEVA AREQUIPEÑO TOMY DUPHY MEDICINA 760456 VILLANUEVA CAMACHO VICTOR ROLANDO ELECTRONICA 990311 VILLANUEVA HARO KELY GIOVANA MEDICINA VILLANUEVA HURTADO MARÍA DEL ROSARIO MEDICINA 722405 VILLANUEVA NAPURI IRIS LIBERTAD MEDICINA 891315 VILLANUEVA OSORIO JUAN ALBERTO DERECHO 01110348 VILLANUEVA PÉREZ LAURA ZENOBIA CONTABLES 991839 VILLANUEVA RANGEL EDGAR IVÁN VETERINARIA 816043 VILLANUEVA RIVERA VICTOR RAUL DERECHO 00114049 VILLANUEVA ROMERO LORENA LICET DERECHO VILLANUEVA SILVERIO JOSE LUIS FARMACIA 953058 VILLANUEVA TIBURCIO CARLOS MANUEL INDUSTRIAL 815786 VILLANUEVA VARAS MARY ANGELICA MEDICINA 903736 VILLAR MAYUNTUPA GUSTAVO MARINO PSICOLOGIA 997382 VILLARREAL CHUMBES VERÓNICA DEL PILAR EDUCACION 986050 VILLARREAL MEJIA MARIA EUGENIA DERECHO 940689 VILLARREAL YUPTON LUCÍA GRACIELA VETERINARIA 951619 VILLARROEL CASTAÑEDA YORANA ADMINISTRACION 892209 VILLARROEL SOTO CARMEN INÉS EDUCACION 881144 VILLASANA RIOS ARISTOFANES DERECHO 901427 VILLASANTE CRUZ GERMÁN EDUCACION VILLASANTE SOLANO MILAGRO ROXANA MEDICINA ER0008 VILLEGAS CARDENAS LUIS EDWIN INDUSTRIAL VILLEGAS FIERRO ELENA CELIA MEDICINA 867083 VILLENA LARA FIDEL RAUL MEDICINA VILLENA PIEROLA JORGE ANTONIO MEDICINA 867567 VIÑAS VELIZ MARIO JULIO FARMACIA 931796 VIOLETA LOPEZ GILBERT FELIX DERECHO 952214 VISALAYA ORE LUIS MICHEL FISICA 01113978 VISBAL PALACIOS CHRISTIAN ISRAEL INDUSTRIAL 881832 VISITACIÓN FIGUEROA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO EDUCACION 822139 VITERRI QUIROS JOSEFINA VIRGINIA MEDICINA 80C048 VIVANCO BERROCAL GENARO EMILIANO FARMACIA 80J085 VIVANCO HUAMAN ADA OFELIA BIOLOGIA 844049 VIVANCO MEDINA LUIS RAFAEL ELECTRONICA 962923 VIVANCO MUÑOZ PERCY ELIAS SISTEMAS 960800 VIVAR COURTEAUX OSWALDO AMADOR DERECHO 813910 VIVAS ARAUJO MAGALLY MARITZA ECONOMIA 997899 VIVAS CRUZ ELSIE ADONIRA INDUSTRIAL 01110865 VIVAS RUIZ DAN ERICK BIOLOGIA VIVAS VILLAFANI MARIA MEDICINA 781412 WATANABE SAKAMOTO CARMEN MARINA ODONTOLOGIA 816167 WEILG ACOSTA ANA ROCIO MEDICINA 7334 WESTON REMOND LUIS GREGORIO MEDICINA 954163 WHU VIZCONDE CARMEN TANIA PSICOLOGIA 024481 YACHI ARAUCO CARMEN VALENTINA PSICOLOGIA 80C530 YACTAYO RODRIGUEZ ANA MARGARITA MEDICINA 823544 YACTAYO RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO DERECHO
    • 943163 YACTAYO SANCHEZ JORGE RAMIRO LETRAS CC.HH. 00112848 YAIPEN CHICOMA JUAN EDUARDO FARMACIA YALAN LEAL ELIZABETH ENI MEDICINA 990918 YALE RIOS ROBERT RICHARD DERECHO 983067 YALLE LLANOS GISELLA SISTEMAS 952707 YALLE QUINCHO OMAR VALERIANO SOCIALES YANAC COLQUICHAGUA FELIX ANTONIO DERECHO 772894 YANCE PICON OSCAR SAMUEL MATEMATICAS 982723 YANQUE DIAZ FRANKLIN JUSTO INDUSTRIAL 901451 YÁÑEZ AQUISE VICTOR RAUL EDUCACION 987840 YAP REYNOSO CATHERINE ROXANA INDUSTRIAL 963744 YARINGACHO LIMACHE JUAN JOSÉ PSICOLOGIA 942903 YARINGAÑO CASTILLO SANTIAGO DERECHO 893682 YARINGAÑO LIMACHE ROXANI MARISA FISICA 80H770 YARLEQUE FARFAN JORGE MANUEL GEOLOGIA 921230 YARMA FLORES YULI MILAGRO EDUCACION 970611 YARO PECEROS GIOVANA ESTHER DERECHO 842815 YARO VERA GODOFREDO EDUCACION YARUPAITAN GALVAN MARCELO DEMETRIO MEDICINA 884951 YATACO CASAS JORGE ERNESTO DERECHO 901483 YATACO MACERA ROBERT EDUCACION YATACO ROSAS CARMELA EDDI EDUCACION 971088 YAULLI CANALES HENRY EDUCACION 981111 YAURI IPANAQUÉ MARTHA GLADYS EDUCACION 913549 YAYA ESPINOZA FERNANDO DERECHO 010859 YDME DAVILA JORGE FELIPE INDUSTRIAL 760594 YEP SAM CESAR RAUL FISICA 00112203 YOUNG GONZALES HUGO ALBERTO ADMINISTRACION 942905 YPARRAGUIRRE LAZARO PEDRO LUIS DERECHO 971089 YRCAÑAUPA JURO ORLANDO EDUCACION 960920 YTO VERNAL JOSE FARMACIA 977490 YUCRA MORENO GUILLERMO LUIS SOCIALES YUCRA PINTO JESÚS OSWALDO EDUCACION 00113093 YUI PUNIN MARCO MARTÍN ECONOMIA 987419 YUPANQUI CASTAÑEDA CARMEN MILAGROS VETERINARIA 00111718 YUPANQUI HUAQUI PAUL JOSEPH ADMINISTRACION 983070 YUPANQUI LEONARDO LIZ SISTEMAS 7855 YUPANQUI SICCHA DORS ELSA FARMACIA 961245 YURIVILCA MONTES ROGER WILLEBALDO ODONTOLOGIA YZAGUIRRE JARA LUCIA AUTILIA MEDICINA 932448 ZACARI POMA CECILIA MARLENE EDUCACION 921826 ZACARIAS RIOS SHEILA VERÓNICA BIOLOGIA 990922 ZAMABRANO BUSTAMANTE HILMER ABRAHAM DERECHO ZAMBRANO BURGA ANIBAL BURGA MEDICINA 952772 ZAMBRANO IRRAZABAL MILAGROS HILDA SOCIALES 980195 ZAMBRANO PORRAS FLOR DEL ROSARIO MEDICINA 960802 ZAMORA CAHVER LUIS MARTIN DERECHO 991601 ZAMORA CÓRDOVA WUILMER EDUCACION 25829 ZAMORA RAMOS ULISES JOSÉ CONTABLES 892552 ZAMUDIO ARQUINIGO YSAAC S. VETERINARIA 980626 ZAMUDIO ESPINAL CARLOS ALBERTO ELIAS DERECHO
    • 961452 ZAMUDIO OJEDA TERESA ESPERANZA DERECHO 80I554 ZANABRIA SILVA NANCY EDUCACION ZAPATA BLANCO VILMA EUGENIA FARMACIA 998522 ZAPATA CALDERON MILTON FARMACIA 921401 ZAPATA CARBAJAL MARLENE EDUCACION 960366 ZAPATA FIGUEROA NELSON ENRIQUE MEDICINA 99041A ZAPATA GUERRERO JANET ADINA MEDICINA 943436 ZAPATA MORÁN EDWARD ROBERTO EDUCACION 932257 ZAPATA RAMÍREZ ALEXIS ODONTOLOGIA 903830 ZAPATA REVELLI CECILIA MARGOT PSICOLOGIA 772676 ZAPATA SOTO CARMEN GUADALUPE EDUCACION 902474 ZAPATA TITO ROSARIO CELSA ECONOMIA 900973 ZARATE GUIJA JOSE GABRIEL LETRAS CC.HH. 811102 ZARATE RODRIGUEZ JULIO RICARDO DERECHO 953105 ZARATE VICTORIA DENIS ARTURO INDUSTRIAL 921246 ZÁRATE CONTRERAS ELIA JANET EDUCACION 991602 ZÁRATE PAIVA VERÓNICA NOEMÍ EDUCACION 997248 ZAVALA AGUILAR JUAN ANTONIO DERECHO 813706 ZAVALA ALEGRE JOSÉ LUIS CONTABLES 960806 ZAVALA BARRIOS CECILIA LIBERTAD DERECHO 750408 ZAVALA FLORES TIMOTEO QUIMICA 019348 ZAVALA GUZMAN MIGUEL ANGEL DERECHO 882661 ZAVALA HUAMBACHANO JOSÉ ANTONIO BIOLOGIA 962928 ZAVALA MURIANO OSCAR CATALINO SISTEMAS ZAVALA PEREYRA PEDRO MANUEL QUIMICA 00110742 ZAVALA QUIJANO PEDRO MANUEL SISTEMAS 960300 ZAVALA TORRES DORA MEDICINA 980121 ZAVALA URTEAGA RENZO RENAN MEDICINA 80I555 ZAVALAGA CAMPUZANO MARÍA DEL CARMEN EDUCACION 980628 ZAVALETA BENITES ROOSWELTH GERARDO DERECHO 868692 ZAVALETA GARCIA JOSE FERANDO DERECHO 80H928 ZAVALETA GUTIERREZ VIOLETA AIDEE MEDICINA 997576 ZAVALETA JULCAMANYAN RUBEN WILFREDO BIOLOGIA 977470 ZAVALETA LUJAN JOSE EDWIN FISICA ZAVALETA SANDOVAL MARIA ELENA MEDICINA 957134 ZEA HUAMÁN MARILUZ PSICOLOGIA 987420 ZEA MENDOZA OTTO AGELO VETERINARIA 880953 ZEBALLOS PATRON FERNANDO DERECHO 921050 ZEGARRA BAELLA MARTIN ALFREDO FARMACIA 977159 ZEGARRA BRAVO GLENDA MORELLA DERECHO 987841 ZEGARRA CHANG CESAR AUGUSTO INDUSTRIAL 990423 ZEGARRA CHAPOÑAN ROBERTO MEDICINA 80I556 ZEGARRA MARTÍNEZ DEYSI VIRGINIA EDUCACION ZEGARRA NAVARRO ANDRÉS GEOLOGIA 997663 ZEGARRA PAREDES LETICIA M CONTABLES 814159 ZEGARRA RIVERA FÉLIX BERNABÉ EDUCACION 970431 ZEGARRA ROMERO NESTOR DAVID MEDICINA 752848 ZEGARRA ROSAS CLARIZA OLGA DERECHO 882663 ZELA MERCADO JUANA ZELMIRA BIOLOGIA 972070 ZELADA FLORES JAIME ALEJANDRO ECONOMIA 820981 ZELADA ZAMORA WILMER MOISES FISICA
    • 990425 ZELADITA HUAMAN JHON ALEX MEDICINA 901944 ZELAYA MARILUZ BERTHA RUTH BIOLOGIA 943435 ZELAYA YCAZA PATRICIA EDUCACION 994177 ZENTENO GARCIA CRISTINA SISTEMAS 872121 ZEVALLOS ALVA JORGE ANTONIO BIOLOGIA 911203 ZEVALLOS CARHUAZ LUIS ROBERTO MATEMATICAS 791814 ZEVALLOS NEGRON CECILIA ZU CONSUELO PSICOLOGIA 961456 ZEVALLOS NORIEGA MIGUEL EDUCACION 812959 ZEVALLOS PAYANO CESAR DERECHO 940233 ZEVALLOS PILLCO MARTHA DIANA ODONTOLOGIA 700160 ZEVALLOS PIMENTEL FILIBERTO QUIMICA 972317 ZOLEZZI CUYUTUPAC ROSARIO DEL PILAR JESUS MATEMATICAS 730157 ZOSIMO URTEAGA YADUSA QUIMICA 01112931 ZUASNABAR ÑAUPARI ZARELLY STEPHANIE MEDICINA 912739 ZULETA VELÁSQUEZ JOSÉ EDUCACION 740779 ZULOAGA GOTUZZO CLOTILDE CECILIA FARMACIA 934063 ZUMAETA CASTILLO VICTOR ENRIQUE GEOLOGIA 873707 ZUMAETA LÓPEZ ROGER MIGUEL INDUSTRIAL 01112017 ZUMAETA SÁNCHEZ KATTYA BIOLOGIA 793065 ZUMARAN BUSTIOS MICHELE GIOVANNA LETRAS CC.HH. 814638 ZUÑIGA CASTRO YURI IVAN DERECHO 03120295 ZUÑIGA CHÁVEZ CONSUELO BERITHA ECONOMIA 820982 ZUÑIGA CIPRIAN GUILLERMO FISICA 000997 ZUÑIGA MUÑOZ MARCIAL RENE INDUSTRIAL 987965 ZUÑIGA OLIVERA CONSUELO HIBON SISTEMAS 80J633 ZUÑIGA ZEVALLOS ELAR TEODOCIO DERECHO 742123 ZURITA ARROYO RAUL MATEMATICAS 981439 ZURITA GUERREROS DELIA MELINA ADMINISTRACION 844131 ZURITA MACALUPÚ ELENA VICTORIA PSICOLOGIA 972705 ZUTA MALDONADO JOEL GEOLOGIA 971921 ZUZUNAGA RUIZ GERBER ROY CONTABLES